Nom | Équipe/Club | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zachary Pommier | OLERON SURF CLUB | 1000 |
2 | Noah Jeannet | Lacanau surf club | 860 |
3 | Victor Losfeld | SURF CLUB RETAIS | 730 |
4 | Luca Arvy | SURF CLUB DE LA PRESQU'ILE | 670 |
5 | Come Faure | SURF CLUB ROYAN ATLANTIQUE | 610 |
5 | Lilian Soule | L'EPINETTE SURF CLUB | 610 |
7 | Charlie Franco | SURF CLUB RETAIS | 555 |
7 | Saint Genies Leopold de Lassus | SURF CLUB RETAIS | 555 |
9 | Marin Bonnin | SURF CLUB ROYAN ATLANTIQUE | 500 |
9 | Martin Franco | SURF CLUB RETAIS | 500 |
Nom | Équipe/Club | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kenzo Lamoureux | SURF CLUB ROYAN ATLANTIQUE | 1000 |
2 | Felix Graffouillere | SURF CLUB RETAIS | 860 |
3 | Raphael Moalic | SURF CLUB RETAIS | 730 |
4 | Henri Debelleix | OLERON SURF CLUB | 670 |
5 | Noah Pothier | SURF CLUB ROYAN ATLANTIQUE | 610 |
5 | Nino Baud | OLERON SURF CLUB | 610 |
7 | Marius Correia | OLERON SURF CLUB | 555 |
7 | Corentin Bermudez | SURF CLUB DE LA PRESQU'ILE | 555 |
9 | Theo Pecheux | SURF CLUB ROYAN ATLANTIQUE | 500 |
9 | Elliott Boinot | OLERON SURF CLUB | 500 |
Nom | Équipe/Club | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander Lapeyre | L'EPINETTE SURF CLUB | 1000 |
2 | Jean Bourdel | SURF CLUB RETAIS | 860 |
3 | Romain Dombrowski | SURF CLUB DE LA PRESQU'ILE | 730 |
4 | Matteo Baumgarten | SURF CLUB ROYAN ATLANTIQUE | 670 |
5 | Mahin Alzieu | SURF CLUB DE LA PRESQU'ILE | 610 |
5 | Noe Riou | OLERON SURF CLUB | 610 |
7 | Virgile Latour | L'EPINETTE SURF CLUB | 555 |
7 | Alexandre Lorang | L'EPINETTE SURF CLUB | 555 |
9 | Louison Mary | SURF CLUB DE LA PRESQU'ILE | 500 |
9 | Clement Laguerre | SURF CLUB ROYAN ATLANTIQUE | 500 |
Nom | Équipe/Club | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxime Perez | HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB | 1000 |
2 | Valentin Prou | SURF CLUB RETAIS | 860 |
4 | Milo Lochedalmon | OLERON SURF CLUB | 670 |
5 | Nael Benbraham | SURF CLUB ROYAN ATLANTIQUE | 610 |
7 | Mael Soule | L'EPINETTE SURF CLUB | 555 |
7 | Paul Tachoires | SURF CLUB DE LA PRESQU'ILE | 555 |
Nom | Équipe/Club | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebecca Lelievre | SURF CLUB ROYAN ATLANTIQUE | 1000 |
2 | Romane Barthelemy | SURF CLUB ROYAN ATLANTIQUE | 860 |
3 | Yseult Barthelemy | SURF CLUB ROYAN ATLANTIQUE | 730 |
4 | Lola Ann Lourenco | SURF CLUB ROYAN ATLANTIQUE | 670 |
Nom | Équipe/Club | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meggy Nourisson | SURF CLUB ROYAN ATLANTIQUE | 1000 |
2 | Olivia Bourdel | SURF CLUB RETAIS | 860 |
3 | Anae Lacour | CARCANS OCEAN SURF CLUB | 730 |
Nom | Équipe/Club | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laly Nicolas | OLERON SURF CLUB | 1000 |
2 | Emma Diot | SURF CLUB ROYAN ATLANTIQUE | 860 |
Nom | Équipe/Club | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laora Brossard | SURF CLUB ROYAN ATLANTIQUE | 1000 |
2 | Ysea Houllier | HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB | 860 |
3 | LÉa Touret | HOURTIN SURF CLUB | 730 |
4 | Myriam Gaillard | Lacanau surf club | 670 |
5 | Victoire Vergnes | SURF CLUB DE LA PRESQU'ILE | 610 |