Phase 2
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Phase 2
Football
Occitanie
U14 Regional 2021-2022
samedi 5 mars 2022 – dimanche 26 juin 2022
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule A
Poule C
Poule B
Poule A
Poule D
OK
Poule C
Poule B
Poule A
Poule D
samedi 5 mars 2022
14h30 UTC
Olympique Mas De Mingue
0
Avenir Foot Lozere
2
14h30 UTC
SO Millavois
2
Ent St Clement Montferrier
4
14h30 UTC
Gallia C Lunellois
3
Espoir FC Beaucairois
2
dimanche 6 mars 2022
9h30 UTC
Nîmes Olympique Amateur
0
Castelnau Le Cres FC
2
9h30 UTC
O Ales En Cevennes
3
Jacou Clapiers Football Association
0
samedi 12 mars 2022
9h30 UTC
Jacou Clapiers Football Association
1
Olympique Mas De Mingue
6
14h30 UTC
FC Bagnols Pont
1
O Ales En Cevennes
4
14h30 UTC
Espoir FC Beaucairois
0
Nîmes Olympique Amateur
1
dimanche 13 mars 2022
9h30 UTC
Ent St Clement Montferrier
3
Avenir Foot Lozere
1
samedi 19 mars 2022
14h30 UTC
Olympique Mas De Mingue
5
FC Bagnols Pont
1
14h30 UTC
Gallia C Lunellois
3
Ent St Clement Montferrier
3
15h00 UTC
Nîmes Olympique Amateur
9
SO Millavois
1
dimanche 20 mars 2022
9h30 UTC
O Ales En Cevennes
0
Castelnau Le Cres FC
1
samedi 26 mars 2022
14h30 UTC
SO Millavois
1
Gallia C Lunellois
1
14h30 UTC
Avenir Foot Lozere
3
Jacou Clapiers Football Association
0
samedi 2 avril 2022
13h30 UTC
Gallia C Lunellois
1
Nîmes Olympique Amateur
2
13h30 UTC
Espoir FC Beaucairois
1
O Ales En Cevennes
2
14h00 UTC
Castelnau Le Cres FC
2
Olympique Mas De Mingue
1
14h00 UTC
FC Bagnols Pont
2
Avenir Foot Lozere
3
dimanche 3 avril 2022
8h30 UTC
Ent St Clement Montferrier
17
Jacou Clapiers Football Association
0
samedi 9 avril 2022
13h30 UTC
Olympique Mas De Mingue
3
Espoir FC Beaucairois
2
13h30 UTC
Avenir Foot Lozere
1
Castelnau Le Cres FC
4
14h00 UTC
Nîmes Olympique Amateur
1
Ent St Clement Montferrier
2
dimanche 10 avril 2022
8h30 UTC
Jacou Clapiers Football Association
2
FC Bagnols Pont
1
13h00 UTC
O Ales En Cevennes
1
SO Millavois
1
samedi 7 mai 2022
13h00 UTC
Castelnau Le Cres FC
6
Jacou Clapiers Football Association
0
13h30 UTC
SO Millavois
4
Olympique Mas De Mingue
1
13h30 UTC
Gallia C Lunellois
2
O Ales En Cevennes
0
15h00 UTC
Espoir FC Beaucairois
7
Avenir Foot Lozere
4
dimanche 8 mai 2022
8h30 UTC
Ent St Clement Montferrier
8
FC Bagnols Pont
2
samedi 14 mai 2022
13h00 UTC
Jacou Clapiers Football Association
1
Espoir FC Beaucairois
4
13h30 UTC
Avenir Foot Lozere
2
SO Millavois
1
dimanche 15 mai 2022
8h30 UTC
O Ales En Cevennes
1
Nîmes Olympique Amateur
4
8h30 UTC
FC Bagnols Pont
0
Castelnau Le Cres FC
6
9h00 UTC
Olympique Mas De Mingue
1
Gallia C Lunellois
7
samedi 21 mai 2022
13h00 UTC
SO Millavois
3
Jacou Clapiers Football Association
3
13h30 UTC
Espoir FC Beaucairois
2
FC Bagnols Pont
1
13h30 UTC
Gallia C Lunellois
4
Avenir Foot Lozere
1
dimanche 22 mai 2022
8h30 UTC
Ent St Clement Montferrier
2
Castelnau Le Cres FC
0
8h30 UTC
Nîmes Olympique Amateur
7
Olympique Mas De Mingue
0
samedi 28 mai 2022
11h30 UTC
Avenir Foot Lozere
2
Nîmes Olympique Amateur
2
13h30 UTC
Castelnau Le Cres FC
4
Espoir FC Beaucairois
0
13h30 UTC
Jacou Clapiers Football Association
1
Gallia C Lunellois
3
14h00 UTC
FC Bagnols Pont
2
SO Millavois
2
dimanche 29 mai 2022
8h30 UTC
O Ales En Cevennes
1
Ent St Clement Montferrier
3
samedi 11 juin 2022
13h30 UTC
Ent St Clement Montferrier
8
Espoir FC Beaucairois
2
13h30 UTC
O Ales En Cevennes
0
Olympique Mas De Mingue
4
13h30 UTC
Nîmes Olympique Amateur
15
Jacou Clapiers Football Association
0
13h30 UTC
SO Millavois
0
Castelnau Le Cres FC
1
13h30 UTC
Gallia C Lunellois
6
FC Bagnols Pont
0
mardi 21 juin 2022
17h00 UTC
O Ales En Cevennes
2
Avenir Foot Lozere
1
mercredi 22 juin 2022
16h00 UTC
FC Bagnols Pont
1
Nîmes Olympique Amateur
4
samedi 25 juin 2022
8h30 UTC
Castelnau Le Cres FC
1
Gallia C Lunellois
0
9h00 UTC
Ent St Clement Montferrier
6
Olympique Mas De Mingue
1
9h00 UTC
Espoir FC Beaucairois
SO Millavois
Reporté
Contacter Be Sport