Départemental masculin U17 - Division 2 2022
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Départemental masculin U17 - Division 2
2022
Basket-ball
Val-de-Marne
samedi 12 mars 2022 – lundi 6 juin 2022
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule B
Poule A
Poule B
OK
Poule A
Poule B
samedi 12 mars 2022
16h00 UTC
AS Liberte Maisons Alfort
46
D Ne Gentilly
54
dimanche 13 mars 2022
12h00 UTC
Saint Charles Charenton Saint Maurice
85
Aas Fresnes
62
mercredi 16 mars 2022
19h30 UTC
Coc Chennevieres
79
Elan Chevilly Larue
73
samedi 19 mars 2022
14h30 UTC
D Ne Gentilly
93
Saint Charles Charenton Saint Maurice
52
17h01 UTC
Elan Chevilly Larue
59
AS Liberte Maisons Alfort
51
18h30 UTC
Aas Fresnes
59
Coc Chennevieres
64
samedi 26 mars 2022
17h00 UTC
Coc Chennevieres
41
D Ne Gentilly
65
17h01 UTC
Elan Chevilly Larue
87
Aas Fresnes
69
dimanche 27 mars 2022
11h00 UTC
Saint Charles Charenton Saint Maurice
60
AS Liberte Maisons Alfort
77
samedi 2 avril 2022
13h30 UTC
D Ne Gentilly
109
Aas Fresnes
32
16h01 UTC
AS Liberte Maisons Alfort
74
Coc Chennevieres
45
dimanche 3 avril 2022
11h30 UTC
Saint Charles Charenton Saint Maurice
61
Elan Chevilly Larue
105
samedi 9 avril 2022
16h01 UTC
Elan Chevilly Larue
81
D Ne Gentilly
74
dimanche 10 avril 2022
9h30 UTC
Aas Fresnes
49
AS Liberte Maisons Alfort
63
11h30 UTC
Saint Charles Charenton Saint Maurice
73
Coc Chennevieres
56
samedi 16 avril 2022
11h30 UTC
Aas Fresnes
74
Saint Charles Charenton Saint Maurice
55
13h30 UTC
D Ne Gentilly
62
AS Liberte Maisons Alfort
45
samedi 14 mai 2022
16h00 UTC
Coc Chennevieres
74
Aas Fresnes
58
16h01 UTC
AS Liberte Maisons Alfort
57
Elan Chevilly Larue
38
dimanche 15 mai 2022
11h00 UTC
Saint Charles Charenton Saint Maurice
44
D Ne Gentilly
82
mercredi 18 mai 2022
18h30 UTC
Elan Chevilly Larue
75
Coc Chennevieres
45
samedi 21 mai 2022
13h30 UTC
D Ne Gentilly
55
Coc Chennevieres
42
16h01 UTC
AS Liberte Maisons Alfort
20
Saint Charles Charenton Saint Maurice
0
dimanche 22 mai 2022
11h00 UTC
Aas Fresnes
74
Elan Chevilly Larue
67
samedi 28 mai 2022
16h01 UTC
Elan Chevilly Larue
87
Saint Charles Charenton Saint Maurice
83
16h30 UTC
Coc Chennevieres
46
AS Liberte Maisons Alfort
50
dimanche 29 mai 2022
11h00 UTC
Aas Fresnes
70
D Ne Gentilly
56
samedi 4 juin 2022
13h30 UTC
D Ne Gentilly
54
Elan Chevilly Larue
34
16h01 UTC
AS Liberte Maisons Alfort
96
Aas Fresnes
55
18h00 UTC
Coc Chennevieres
75
Saint Charles Charenton Saint Maurice
49
Contacter Be Sport