3
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
3
Football
Seine-Maritime
Festival Foot U13 Pitch 2021-2022
mercredi 9 mars 2022 – jeudi 10 mars 2022
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Participants
Galerie
mercredi 9 mars 2022
14h00 UTC
FC Rouen 1899
-
Am Laiq Deville Maromme
-
14h00 UTC
Academie Quevilly Rouen Metropole
3
Rouen Sapins FC Grand Mare
0
14h00 UTC
Am Joseph sur Caulle Bosc Le Har
-
FC Rouen 1899
-
14h00 UTC
FC Rouen 1899
-
C Municipal SD Oissel
-
14h00 UTC
Reunionnais FC
-
Groupement Usmef/fcfrpe
-
14h00 UTC
AC St Romain De Colbosc
-
ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher
-
14h00 UTC
FC St Etienne du Rouvray
-
Gpe S de Canteleu
-
14h00 UTC
US Cap de Caux Criquetot
2
Havre Caucriauville S
1
14h00 UTC
Le Havre AC Amateur
1
Sporting Club de Frileuse
0
14h00 UTC
US Lillebonnaise
2
Am sur Ste Adresse But
1
14h00 UTC
FC St Etienne du Rouvray
-
Reunionnais FC
-
14h00 UTC
Racing Club Normand - Football - 2020
-
Le Havre AC Amateur
-
14h00 UTC
FC St Etienne du Rouvray
-
Groupement Usmef/fcfrpe
-
14h00 UTC
Racing Club Normand - Football - 2020
-
Am sur Ste Adresse But
-
14h00 UTC
Le Havre AC Amateur
-
US Lillebonnaise
-
14h00 UTC
C Municipal SD Oissel
-
Am Laiq Deville Maromme
-
14h00 UTC
Le Havre AC Amateur
-
Am sur Ste Adresse But
-
14h00 UTC
Maison De Quartier Grieu Vallon
-
FC St Etienne du Rouvray
-
14h00 UTC
FC Offranvillais
1
Neuville AC
0
14h00 UTC
Et sur Tourvillaise
-
Entente Motteville - Croixmare
-
14h00 UTC
Yvetot AC
1
Neuville AC
3
14h00 UTC
AS Gournaysienne De Football
-
Grpt Sportif Us Criel Eu Fc
-
14h00 UTC
U.S.F. Fecamp
1
SC Octeville S/mer
3
14h00 UTC
FUSC De Bois-Guillaume
3
Plateau De Quincampoix FC
0
14h00 UTC
Plateau De Quincampoix FC
0
Rouen Sapins FC Grand Mare
2
14h00 UTC
Am sur Madrillet Chateau Blanc
3
Plateau De Quincampoix FC
0
14h00 UTC
AC St Romain De Colbosc
-
AS Fauvillaise
-
14h00 UTC
FC Offranvillais
3
Yvetot AC
0
14h00 UTC
AS Fauvillaise
-
ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher
-
14h00 UTC
US Cap de Caux Criquetot
1
CS De Gravenchon
2
14h00 UTC
Academie Quevilly Rouen Metropole
-
C Municipal SD Oissel
-
14h00 UTC
Cerc Am Longuevillais
FC De Neufchatel En Bray
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Sp C De Petit Couronne
0
Caudebec Saint Pierre FC
2
14h00 UTC
Caudebec Saint Pierre FC
1
Academie Quevilly Rouen Metropole
2
14h00 UTC
US Lillebonnaise
2
US Epouville
0
14h00 UTC
Yvetot AC
-
Et sur Tourvillaise
-
14h00 UTC
AS Gournaysienne De Football
-
FC Sommery
-
14h00 UTC
FC Rouen 1899
-
Yvetot AC
-
14h00 UTC
Am Joseph sur Caulle Bosc Le Har
-
Yvetot AC
-
14h00 UTC
Gallia CO Bihorellais
-
Groupement Usmef/fcfrpe
-
14h00 UTC
Yvetot AC
-
Academie Quevilly Rouen Metropole
-
14h00 UTC
FC Dieppe
FC De Neufchatel En Bray
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC St Etienne du Rouvray
-
Mont Saint Aignan FC
-
14h00 UTC
US Epouville
-
SC Octeville S/mer
-
14h00 UTC
Cerc Am Longuevillais
FC Dieppe
Reporté
14h00 UTC
US Lillebonnaise
1
Ent sur Du Mont Gaillard
2
14h00 UTC
US Lillebonnaise
5
SC Octeville S/mer
0
14h00 UTC
FUSC De Bois-Guillaume
1
Rouen Sapins FC Grand Mare
2
14h00 UTC
Caudebec Saint Pierre FC
3
Rouen Sapins FC Grand Mare
0
14h00 UTC
Maison De Quartier Grieu Vallon
-
Mont Saint Aignan FC
-
14h00 UTC
Ent sur Du Mont Gaillard
1
Le Havre AC Amateur
2
14h00 UTC
Yvetot AC
-
Entente Motteville - Croixmare
-
14h00 UTC
US Luneraysienne
-
Et sur Tourvillaise
-
14h00 UTC
Am Joseph sur Caulle Bosc Le Har
-
Academie Quevilly Rouen Metropole
-
14h00 UTC
SC Octeville S/mer
-
Racing Club Havrais
-
14h00 UTC
Et sur Du Plateau Foucarmont Realcamp
-
AS Gournaysienne De Football
-
14h00 UTC
CS Services Municipaux Le Havr
-
Racing Club Havrais
-
14h00 UTC
Academie Quevilly Rouen Metropole
-
Am Laiq Deville Maromme
-
14h00 UTC
CS De Gravenchon
0
Havre Caucriauville S
0
14h00 UTC
Am sur Madrillet Chateau Blanc
2
Rouen Sapins FC Grand Mare
0
14h00 UTC
Academie Quevilly Rouen Metropole
-
FC Rouen 1899
-
14h00 UTC
U.S.F. Fecamp
4
Racing Club Havrais
1
14h00 UTC
Ent sur Du Mont Gaillard
1
Sporting Club de Frileuse
3
14h00 UTC
AS Fauvillaise
-
AS Sassetot Therouldeville
-
14h00 UTC
Havre Caucriauville S
0
Union Sportive De Bolbec
1
14h00 UTC
Am sur Madrillet Chateau Blanc
1
FUSC De Bois-Guillaume
0
14h00 UTC
US Luneraysienne
-
Entente Motteville - Croixmare
-
14h00 UTC
US Cap de Caux Criquetot
1
Union Sportive De Bolbec
0
14h00 UTC
Sp C De Petit Couronne
3
Rouen Sapins FC Grand Mare
0
14h00 UTC
Gpe S de Canteleu
-
Mont Saint Aignan FC
-
14h00 UTC
FC Sommery
-
Grpt Sportif Us Criel Eu Fc
-
14h00 UTC
Et sur Du Plateau Foucarmont Realcamp
-
Grpt Sportif Us Criel Eu Fc
-
14h00 UTC
US Epouville
-
Ent sur Du Mont Gaillard
-
14h00 UTC
Maison De Quartier Grieu Vallon
-
Gpe S de Canteleu
-
14h00 UTC
SC Octeville S/mer
-
Ent sur Du Mont Gaillard
-
14h00 UTC
Sp C De Petit Couronne
0
Academie Quevilly Rouen Metropole
11
14h00 UTC
Racing Club Normand - Football - 2020
-
US Lillebonnaise
-
14h00 UTC
Sporting Club de Frileuse
5
Olympique Havrais Trefileries Neiges
1
14h00 UTC
CS De Gravenchon
0
Union Sportive De Bolbec
2
14h00 UTC
US Luneraysienne
-
Yvetot AC
-
14h00 UTC
Ent sur Du Mont Gaillard
0
Olympique Havrais Trefileries Neiges
2
14h00 UTC
ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher
-
AS Sassetot Therouldeville
-
14h00 UTC
CS Services Municipaux Le Havr
-
U.S.F. Fecamp
-
14h00 UTC
CS Services Municipaux Le Havr
-
SC Octeville S/mer
-
14h00 UTC
AC St Romain De Colbosc
-
AS Sassetot Therouldeville
-
14h00 UTC
FC Limesy
0
Neuville AC
0
14h00 UTC
Le Havre AC Amateur
1
Olympique Havrais Trefileries Neiges
1
14h00 UTC
Yvetot AC
2
FC Limesy
1
14h00 UTC
Gallia CO Bihorellais
-
Reunionnais FC
-
14h00 UTC
FC Rouen 1899
-
Academie Quevilly Rouen Metropole
-
14h00 UTC
FC Offranvillais
1
FC Limesy
0
14h00 UTC
Gallia CO Bihorellais
-
FC St Etienne du Rouvray
-
14h00 UTC
Et sur Du Plateau Foucarmont Realcamp
-
FC Sommery
-
Contacter Be Sport