1
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
1
Football
Bretagne
U17 Régional 2 2021-2022
samedi 25 septembre 2021 – dimanche 9 janvier 2022
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule A
Poule C
Poule A
Poule B
OK
Poule C
Poule A
Poule B
samedi 25 septembre 2021
13h30 UTC
FC Cote De Penthievre St Alban
2
Cerc Paul Bert Brequigny Rennes
3
13h30 UTC
Loudeac O Sp C
1
Gj Laille Bourgbarre Pont Pean
2
13h30 UTC
US Janze
2
FC Bruz
3
13h30 UTC
FC Tinteniac St Domineuc
1
Agl-Drapeau Fougeres Football
2
14h00 UTC
US Saint-Malo
8
St Pleudihennais
0
samedi 2 octobre 2021
13h00 UTC
FC Bruz
2
FC Tinteniac St Domineuc
1
13h30 UTC
Agl-Drapeau Fougeres Football
2
US Saint-Malo
2
13h30 UTC
Loudeac O Sp C
1
FC Cote De Penthievre St Alban
1
13h30 UTC
Gj Laille Bourgbarre Pont Pean
2
US Janze
2
14h00 UTC
St Pleudihennais
0
Cerc Paul Bert Brequigny Rennes
6
samedi 16 octobre 2021
11h30 UTC
Cerc Paul Bert Brequigny Rennes
2
Agl-Drapeau Fougeres Football
2
13h30 UTC
US Janze
0
Loudeac O Sp C
0
13h30 UTC
FC Cote De Penthievre St Alban
6
St Pleudihennais
0
13h30 UTC
FC Tinteniac St Domineuc
4
Gj Laille Bourgbarre Pont Pean
1
14h00 UTC
US Saint-Malo
5
FC Bruz
0
samedi 23 octobre 2021
11h30 UTC
Loudeac O Sp C
3
FC Tinteniac St Domineuc
0
13h30 UTC
Agl-Drapeau Fougeres Football
5
St Pleudihennais
0
13h30 UTC
Gj Laille Bourgbarre Pont Pean
1
US Saint-Malo
2
13h30 UTC
FC Bruz
1
Cerc Paul Bert Brequigny Rennes
6
13h30 UTC
US Janze
0
FC Cote De Penthievre St Alban
2
samedi 13 novembre 2021
12h30 UTC
Cerc Paul Bert Brequigny Rennes
5
Gj Laille Bourgbarre Pont Pean
0
12h30 UTC
FC Tinteniac St Domineuc
0
US Janze
0
13h30 UTC
FC Cote De Penthievre St Alban
1
Agl-Drapeau Fougeres Football
0
15h00 UTC
US Saint-Malo
0
Loudeac O Sp C
1
15h00 UTC
St Pleudihennais
3
FC Bruz
4
samedi 20 novembre 2021
13h00 UTC
US Janze
1
US Saint-Malo
4
14h30 UTC
Gj Laille Bourgbarre Pont Pean
4
St Pleudihennais
0
14h30 UTC
FC Tinteniac St Domineuc
2
FC Cote De Penthievre St Alban
2
14h30 UTC
Loudeac O Sp C
2
Cerc Paul Bert Brequigny Rennes
0
16h00 UTC
FC Bruz
3
Agl-Drapeau Fougeres Football
2
samedi 27 novembre 2021
14h30 UTC
Agl-Drapeau Fougeres Football
0
Gj Laille Bourgbarre Pont Pean
1
14h30 UTC
FC Cote De Penthievre St Alban
0
FC Bruz
2
15h00 UTC
US Saint-Malo
2
FC Tinteniac St Domineuc
2
15h00 UTC
Cerc Paul Bert Brequigny Rennes
0
US Janze
3
15h00 UTC
St Pleudihennais
0
Loudeac O Sp C
3
samedi 4 décembre 2021
13h00 UTC
US Janze
2
St Pleudihennais
2
14h30 UTC
FC Tinteniac St Domineuc
0
Cerc Paul Bert Brequigny Rennes
0
14h30 UTC
Gj Laille Bourgbarre Pont Pean
1
FC Bruz
1
15h00 UTC
US Saint-Malo
1
FC Cote De Penthievre St Alban
1
samedi 11 décembre 2021
12h30 UTC
Cerc Paul Bert Brequigny Rennes
2
US Saint-Malo
3
13h00 UTC
FC Bruz
2
Loudeac O Sp C
3
14h30 UTC
Gj Laille Bourgbarre Pont Pean
0
FC Cote De Penthievre St Alban
6
15h00 UTC
Agl-Drapeau Fougeres Football
2
US Janze
1
17h00 UTC
FC Tinteniac St Domineuc
3
St Pleudihennais
1
samedi 18 décembre 2021
14h30 UTC
Loudeac O Sp C
3
Agl-Drapeau Fougeres Football
3
Contacter Be Sport