U15 Régional 1 2022-2023
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U15 Régional 1
2022-2023
Football
samedi 17 septembre 2022 – dimanche 14 mai 2023
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule C
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
OK
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
samedi 17 septembre 2022
13h00 UTC
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
1
St Montois
0
13h30 UTC
Aviron Bayonnais
0
FC Marmande 47
1
13h30 UTC
Langon FC
5
Football Club Medoc Cote d'Argent
2
13h30 UTC
AS Pessac Châtaigneraie
4
Pau FC
1
13h30 UTC
JA Dax
1
El Bearnais d'Orthez
7
samedi 24 septembre 2022
11h00 UTC
Pau FC
8
Langon FC
1
13h00 UTC
AS Pessac Châtaigneraie
3
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
0
13h30 UTC
El Bearnais d'Orthez
5
Aviron Bayonnais
1
13h30 UTC
Football Club Medoc Cote d'Argent
2
JA Dax
5
13h30 UTC
FC Marmande 47
4
St Montois
2
samedi 1 octobre 2022
13h00 UTC
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
0
FC Marmande 47
6
13h30 UTC
JA Dax
2
Pau FC
6
13h30 UTC
Langon FC
0
AS Pessac Châtaigneraie
0
13h30 UTC
St Montois
2
El Bearnais d'Orthez
6
13h30 UTC
Aviron Bayonnais
1
Football Club Medoc Cote d'Argent
1
samedi 8 octobre 2022
11h00 UTC
Aviron Bayonnais
6
Pau FC
3
13h30 UTC
AS Pessac Châtaigneraie
4
JA Dax
0
13h30 UTC
Football Club Medoc Cote d'Argent
4
St Montois
2
13h30 UTC
El Bearnais d'Orthez
0
FC Marmande 47
0
13h30 UTC
Langon FC
2
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
1
samedi 15 octobre 2022
13h00 UTC
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
0
El Bearnais d'Orthez
3
13h30 UTC
Aviron Bayonnais
0
AS Pessac Châtaigneraie
3
13h30 UTC
St Montois
3
Pau FC
7
13h30 UTC
JA Dax
3
Langon FC
1
14h00 UTC
FC Marmande 47
6
Football Club Medoc Cote d'Argent
0
samedi 12 novembre 2022
12h00 UTC
Pau FC
3
FC Marmande 47
1
13h00 UTC
Football Club Medoc Cote d'Argent
2
El Bearnais d'Orthez
5
14h30 UTC
Langon FC
0
Aviron Bayonnais
3
14h30 UTC
JA Dax
1
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
2
14h30 UTC
AS Pessac Châtaigneraie
3
St Montois
0
samedi 19 novembre 2022
12h00 UTC
St Montois
3
Langon FC
2
14h00 UTC
Aviron Bayonnais
3
JA Dax
3
14h00 UTC
El Bearnais d'Orthez
3
Pau FC
1
14h00 UTC
FC Marmande 47
2
AS Pessac Châtaigneraie
0
14h00 UTC
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
2
Football Club Medoc Cote d'Argent
1
samedi 26 novembre 2022
12h00 UTC
Pau FC
4
Football Club Medoc Cote d'Argent
0
14h00 UTC
Langon FC
1
FC Marmande 47
2
14h00 UTC
Aviron Bayonnais
2
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
0
14h00 UTC
AS Pessac Châtaigneraie
2
El Bearnais d'Orthez
1
14h00 UTC
JA Dax
4
St Montois
1
samedi 3 décembre 2022
12h00 UTC
Pau FC
2
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
1
14h00 UTC
El Bearnais d'Orthez
7
Langon FC
0
14h00 UTC
FC Marmande 47
3
JA Dax
1
14h00 UTC
St Montois
1
Aviron Bayonnais
3
14h00 UTC
Football Club Medoc Cote d'Argent
2
AS Pessac Châtaigneraie
5
samedi 21 janvier 2023
14h00 UTC
JA Dax
6
Football Club Medoc Cote d'Argent
1
14h00 UTC
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
0
AS Pessac Châtaigneraie
7
14h00 UTC
Aviron Bayonnais
2
El Bearnais d'Orthez
3
samedi 28 janvier 2023
12h00 UTC
Pau FC
3
JA Dax
2
12h00 UTC
FC Marmande 47
5
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
2
14h00 UTC
Football Club Medoc Cote d'Argent
0
Aviron Bayonnais
4
14h00 UTC
El Bearnais d'Orthez
3
St Montois
0
14h00 UTC
AS Pessac Châtaigneraie
11
Langon FC
0
samedi 4 février 2023
14h00 UTC
Langon FC
0
Pau FC
3
14h00 UTC
St Montois
0
FC Marmande 47
5
samedi 25 février 2023
12h00 UTC
Pau FC
2
Aviron Bayonnais
0
14h00 UTC
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
2
Langon FC
0
14h30 UTC
JA Dax
2
AS Pessac Châtaigneraie
7
14h30 UTC
St Montois
4
Football Club Medoc Cote d'Argent
2
14h30 UTC
FC Marmande 47
4
El Bearnais d'Orthez
5
samedi 4 mars 2023
12h00 UTC
Pau FC
3
St Montois
3
12h30 UTC
Football Club Medoc Cote d'Argent
3
FC Marmande 47
3
14h00 UTC
El Bearnais d'Orthez
7
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
1
14h30 UTC
Langon FC
3
JA Dax
0
14h30 UTC
AS Pessac Châtaigneraie
3
Aviron Bayonnais
0
samedi 11 mars 2023
12h30 UTC
FC Marmande 47
4
Pau FC
3
14h00 UTC
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
1
JA Dax
2
14h30 UTC
St Montois
0
AS Pessac Châtaigneraie
6
14h30 UTC
Aviron Bayonnais
3
Langon FC
1
14h30 UTC
El Bearnais d'Orthez
4
Football Club Medoc Cote d'Argent
0
samedi 25 mars 2023
12h00 UTC
Football Club Medoc Cote d'Argent
1
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
2
14h00 UTC
Pau FC
2
El Bearnais d'Orthez
3
14h30 UTC
AS Pessac Châtaigneraie
2
FC Marmande 47
3
14h30 UTC
Langon FC
11
St Montois
0
14h30 UTC
JA Dax
5
Aviron Bayonnais
2
samedi 1 avril 2023
11h00 UTC
St Montois
3
JA Dax
3
13h00 UTC
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
4
Aviron Bayonnais
3
13h30 UTC
Football Club Medoc Cote d'Argent
1
Pau FC
0
13h30 UTC
El Bearnais d'Orthez
1
AS Pessac Châtaigneraie
1
13h30 UTC
FC Marmande 47
3
Langon FC
2
samedi 29 avril 2023
11h00 UTC
Aviron Bayonnais
3
St Montois
0
13h00 UTC
AS Pessac Châtaigneraie
4
Football Club Medoc Cote d'Argent
0
13h00 UTC
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
4
Pau FC
1
13h30 UTC
Langon FC
0
El Bearnais d'Orthez
5
13h30 UTC
JA Dax
8
FC Marmande 47
3
samedi 13 mai 2023
11h00 UTC
Pau FC
0
AS Pessac Châtaigneraie
3
11h30 UTC
St Montois
1
FC BASSIN D'ARCACHON
6
13h30 UTC
El Bearnais d'Orthez
7
JA Dax
0
13h30 UTC
FC Marmande 47
3
Aviron Bayonnais
2
13h30 UTC
Football Club Medoc Cote d'Argent
0
Langon FC
2
Contacter Be Sport