U18 Regional 2 2022-2023
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U18 Regional 2
2022-2023
Football
Occitanie
samedi 17 septembre 2022 – dimanche 4 juin 2023
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule A
Poule C
Poule A
Poule B
OK
Poule C
Poule A
Poule B
samedi 17 septembre 2022
13h00 UTC
Ambition Sportive Mediterranee 34
4
Ent Football Vezenobres-Cruviers - Efvc
1
13h00 UTC
Ent Perrier Vergeze
0
AS Lattoise
3
13h00 UTC
Sportifs 2 Coeur
Égalité
SC Narbonne Montplaisir
Égalité
13h00 UTC
Nimes Lasallien
0
ASFAC Frontignan
0
13h00 UTC
Avenir Foot Lozere
4
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
2
dimanche 18 septembre 2022
9h00 UTC
AS Atlas Paillade
3
Stade Beaucairois 30
0
samedi 1 octobre 2022
11h00 UTC
SC Narbonne Montplaisir
2
AS Atlas Paillade
2
13h00 UTC
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
3
ASFAC Frontignan
0
13h00 UTC
Ent Football Vezenobres-Cruviers - Efvc
3
Ent Perrier Vergeze
2
16h00 UTC
AS Lattoise
Égalité
Sportifs 2 Coeur
Égalité
samedi 8 octobre 2022
13h00 UTC
Sportifs 2 Coeur
Égalité
Ent Football Vezenobres-Cruviers - Efvc
Égalité
13h00 UTC
Ambition Sportive Mediterranee 34
4
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
1
13h00 UTC
AS Atlas Paillade
1
AS Lattoise
3
13h00 UTC
Nimes Lasallien
0
SC Narbonne Montplaisir
0
13h00 UTC
Ent Perrier Vergeze
3
Avenir Foot Lozere
3
dimanche 9 octobre 2022
9h30 UTC
ASFAC Frontignan
2
Stade Beaucairois 30
0
samedi 15 octobre 2022
13h00 UTC
Ent Football Vezenobres-Cruviers - Efvc
1
AS Atlas Paillade
1
13h00 UTC
Avenir Foot Lozere
Égalité
Sportifs 2 Coeur
Égalité
dimanche 16 octobre 2022
9h00 UTC
SC Narbonne Montplaisir
0
ASFAC Frontignan
1
samedi 29 octobre 2022
13h00 UTC
Stade Beaucairois 30
2
Nimes Lasallien
2
13h00 UTC
Avenir Foot Lozere
4
Ambition Sportive Mediterranee 34
1
samedi 5 novembre 2022
14h00 UTC
Ambition Sportive Mediterranee 34
3
Ent Perrier Vergeze
1
17h00 UTC
AS Lattoise
2
Nimes Lasallien
2
samedi 12 novembre 2022
13h30 UTC
AS Atlas Paillade
2
Avenir Foot Lozere
7
14h00 UTC
Nimes Lasallien
4
Ent Football Vezenobres-Cruviers - Efvc
0
14h00 UTC
Sportifs 2 Coeur
-
Ambition Sportive Mediterranee 34
-
14h00 UTC
Stade Beaucairois 30
3
SC Narbonne Montplaisir
1
14h00 UTC
Ent Perrier Vergeze
3
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
1
dimanche 13 novembre 2022
10h30 UTC
ASFAC Frontignan
0
AS Lattoise
0
samedi 19 novembre 2022
14h00 UTC
Ent Football Vezenobres-Cruviers - Efvc
1
ASFAC Frontignan
0
14h00 UTC
Avenir Foot Lozere
2
Nimes Lasallien
2
14h00 UTC
Ambition Sportive Mediterranee 34
0
AS Atlas Paillade
0
14h00 UTC
Ent Perrier Vergeze
-
Sportifs 2 Coeur
-
14h00 UTC
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
3
SC Narbonne Montplaisir
1
samedi 3 décembre 2022
13h30 UTC
AS Atlas Paillade
4
Ent Perrier Vergeze
0
14h00 UTC
Nimes Lasallien
0
Ambition Sportive Mediterranee 34
0
14h00 UTC
Sportifs 2 Coeur
-
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
-
14h00 UTC
Stade Beaucairois 30
3
Ent Football Vezenobres-Cruviers - Efvc
0
14h00 UTC
SC Narbonne Montplaisir
1
AS Lattoise
2
dimanche 4 décembre 2022
10h30 UTC
ASFAC Frontignan
1
Avenir Foot Lozere
4
mercredi 7 décembre 2022
19h00 UTC
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
1
Stade Beaucairois 30
1
samedi 10 décembre 2022
14h00 UTC
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
1
AS Lattoise
10
14h00 UTC
Ent Football Vezenobres-Cruviers - Efvc
1
SC Narbonne Montplaisir
2
14h00 UTC
Ent Perrier Vergeze
1
Nimes Lasallien
3
14h00 UTC
Ambition Sportive Mediterranee 34
1
ASFAC Frontignan
1
14h00 UTC
Sportifs 2 Coeur
-
AS Atlas Paillade
-
samedi 17 décembre 2022
14h00 UTC
Nimes Lasallien
-
Sportifs 2 Coeur
-
14h00 UTC
AS Atlas Paillade
4
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
3
14h00 UTC
SC Narbonne Montplaisir
2
Avenir Foot Lozere
5
17h00 UTC
AS Lattoise
2
Ent Football Vezenobres-Cruviers - Efvc
1
dimanche 18 décembre 2022
10h30 UTC
ASFAC Frontignan
2
Ent Perrier Vergeze
1
samedi 7 janvier 2023
17h00 UTC
AS Lattoise
4
Stade Beaucairois 30
2
samedi 14 janvier 2023
14h00 UTC
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
1
Ent Football Vezenobres-Cruviers - Efvc
1
14h00 UTC
Avenir Foot Lozere
1
AS Lattoise
2
14h00 UTC
Ent Perrier Vergeze
0
Stade Beaucairois 30
5
14h00 UTC
Sportifs 2 Coeur
-
ASFAC Frontignan
-
14h00 UTC
Ambition Sportive Mediterranee 34
2
SC Narbonne Montplaisir
0
15h30 UTC
AS Atlas Paillade
2
Nimes Lasallien
2
samedi 21 janvier 2023
14h00 UTC
SC Narbonne Montplaisir
0
Ent Perrier Vergeze
0
14h00 UTC
Stade Beaucairois 30
-
Sportifs 2 Coeur
-
14h00 UTC
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
1
Nimes Lasallien
0
17h00 UTC
AS Lattoise
3
Ambition Sportive Mediterranee 34
2
dimanche 22 janvier 2023
10h30 UTC
ASFAC Frontignan
1
AS Atlas Paillade
3
samedi 28 janvier 2023
14h00 UTC
Avenir Foot Lozere
1
Stade Beaucairois 30
4
samedi 4 février 2023
14h00 UTC
AS Atlas Paillade
3
SC Narbonne Montplaisir
0
14h00 UTC
Sportifs 2 Coeur
-
AS Lattoise
-
14h00 UTC
Nimes Lasallien
0
Stade Beaucairois 30
2
15h00 UTC
Ent Perrier Vergeze
1
Ent Football Vezenobres-Cruviers - Efvc
0
dimanche 5 février 2023
10h30 UTC
ASFAC Frontignan
2
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
0
11h30 UTC
Ambition Sportive Mediterranee 34
4
Avenir Foot Lozere
1
samedi 11 février 2023
14h00 UTC
Ent Football Vezenobres-Cruviers - Efvc
-
Sportifs 2 Coeur
-
14h00 UTC
SC Narbonne Montplaisir
0
Nimes Lasallien
3
14h00 UTC
Avenir Foot Lozere
4
Ent Perrier Vergeze
1
14h00 UTC
Stade Beaucairois 30
0
ASFAC Frontignan
1
14h00 UTC
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
1
Ambition Sportive Mediterranee 34
0
samedi 18 février 2023
14h00 UTC
Nimes Lasallien
1
AS Lattoise
1
14h00 UTC
Ent Perrier Vergeze
4
Ambition Sportive Mediterranee 34
1
14h00 UTC
Sportifs 2 Coeur
-
Avenir Foot Lozere
-
14h00 UTC
Stade Beaucairois 30
2
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
0
15h30 UTC
AS Atlas Paillade
2
Ent Football Vezenobres-Cruviers - Efvc
3
dimanche 19 février 2023
10h30 UTC
ASFAC Frontignan
6
SC Narbonne Montplaisir
0
samedi 25 février 2023
14h00 UTC
Ent Football Vezenobres-Cruviers - Efvc
7
Avenir Foot Lozere
3
samedi 4 mars 2023
14h00 UTC
Stade Beaucairois 30
2
Ambition Sportive Mediterranee 34
1
samedi 11 mars 2023
14h00 UTC
Ambition Sportive Mediterranee 34
-
Sportifs 2 Coeur
-
14h00 UTC
Ent Football Vezenobres-Cruviers - Efvc
3
Nimes Lasallien
2
14h00 UTC
SC Narbonne Montplaisir
1
Stade Beaucairois 30
3
14h00 UTC
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
3
Ent Perrier Vergeze
1
14h00 UTC
Avenir Foot Lozere
3
AS Atlas Paillade
2
17h00 UTC
AS Lattoise
1
ASFAC Frontignan
1
mercredi 22 mars 2023
17h00 UTC
AS Lattoise
5
AS Atlas Paillade
2
samedi 25 mars 2023
13h30 UTC
AS Atlas Paillade
2
Ambition Sportive Mediterranee 34
5
14h00 UTC
Stade Beaucairois 30
3
AS Lattoise
1
14h00 UTC
Sportifs 2 Coeur
-
Ent Perrier Vergeze
-
dimanche 26 mars 2023
9h30 UTC
ASFAC Frontignan
5
Ent Football Vezenobres-Cruviers - Efvc
1
samedi 1 avril 2023
13h00 UTC
Ent Perrier Vergeze
2
AS Atlas Paillade
1
13h00 UTC
Ambition Sportive Mediterranee 34
2
Nimes Lasallien
0
13h00 UTC
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
-
Sportifs 2 Coeur
-
13h00 UTC
Ent Football Vezenobres-Cruviers - Efvc
1
Stade Beaucairois 30
2
13h00 UTC
Avenir Foot Lozere
4
ASFAC Frontignan
2
16h00 UTC
AS Lattoise
8
SC Narbonne Montplaisir
3
samedi 8 avril 2023
13h00 UTC
SC Narbonne Montplaisir
1
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
3
samedi 15 avril 2023
13h00 UTC
AS Atlas Paillade
-
Sportifs 2 Coeur
-
13h00 UTC
Stade Beaucairois 30
0
Avenir Foot Lozere
1
13h00 UTC
SC Narbonne Montplaisir
0
Ent Football Vezenobres-Cruviers - Efvc
1
13h00 UTC
Nimes Lasallien
3
Ent Perrier Vergeze
0
15h00 UTC
AS Lattoise
1
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
0
dimanche 16 avril 2023
9h30 UTC
ASFAC Frontignan
8
Ambition Sportive Mediterranee 34
2
samedi 22 avril 2023
13h00 UTC
Ambition Sportive Mediterranee 34
1
Stade Beaucairois 30
4
13h00 UTC
Ent Football Vezenobres-Cruviers - Efvc
4
AS Lattoise
3
13h00 UTC
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
3
AS Atlas Paillade
1
13h00 UTC
Sportifs 2 Coeur
-
Nimes Lasallien
-
13h00 UTC
Avenir Foot Lozere
9
SC Narbonne Montplaisir
2
16h00 UTC
Ent Perrier Vergeze
0
ASFAC Frontignan
0
samedi 29 avril 2023
13h00 UTC
Nimes Lasallien
5
Avenir Foot Lozere
1
samedi 6 mai 2023
12h00 UTC
AS Atlas Paillade
0
ASFAC Frontignan
3
samedi 13 mai 2023
13h00 UTC
SC Narbonne Montplaisir
1
Ambition Sportive Mediterranee 34
2
13h00 UTC
Stade Beaucairois 30
2
Ent Perrier Vergeze
3
13h00 UTC
Ent Football Vezenobres-Cruviers - Efvc
1
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
1
13h00 UTC
Nimes Lasallien
3
AS Atlas Paillade
0
16h00 UTC
AS Lattoise
1
Avenir Foot Lozere
3
dimanche 14 mai 2023
9h30 UTC
ASFAC Frontignan
-
Sportifs 2 Coeur
-
samedi 20 mai 2023
13h00 UTC
Nimes Lasallien
4
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
1
13h00 UTC
Ambition Sportive Mediterranee 34
1
AS Lattoise
4
13h00 UTC
Sportifs 2 Coeur
-
Stade Beaucairois 30
-
14h00 UTC
Ent Perrier Vergeze
1
SC Narbonne Montplaisir
0
samedi 27 mai 2023
13h00 UTC
Avenir Foot Lozere
8
Ent Football Vezenobres-Cruviers - Efvc
3
samedi 3 juin 2023
13h00 UTC
AS Lattoise
6
Ent Perrier Vergeze
0
13h00 UTC
SC Narbonne Montplaisir
-
Sportifs 2 Coeur
-
13h00 UTC
Ent Football Vezenobres-Cruviers - Efvc
1
Ambition Sportive Mediterranee 34
3
13h00 UTC
ASFAC Frontignan
0
Nimes Lasallien
1
13h00 UTC
Stade Beaucairois 30
3
AS Atlas Paillade
0
13h00 UTC
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
4
Avenir Foot Lozere
2
Contacter Be Sport