Regional 2 Lingenheld 2022-2023
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Regional 2 Lingenheld
2022-2023
Football
Grand Est
samedi 27 août 2022 – lundi 12 juin 2023
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
Poule G
Poule H
Poule B
Poule A
Poule E
Poule F
OK
Poule C
Poule D
Poule G
Poule H
Poule B
Poule A
Poule E
Poule F
dimanche 28 août 2022
13h00 UTC
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
0
JS Vaudoise
0
14h00 UTC
FC St Geosmois
0
US Avize Grauves
2
14h00 UTC
L Esperance De Saint Dizier
1
AS Sarrey Montigny le Roi
0
14h00 UTC
JS St Julien Football Club
4
Rosieres Om.
3
14h00 UTC
Chalons FC O
6
Union Football Club De l'Aube
1
14h00 UTC
Sporting Club Sezannais
0
ES De Fagnieres
2
samedi 17 septembre 2022
18h00 UTC
AS Sarrey Montigny le Roi
1
Sporting Club Sezannais
0
dimanche 18 septembre 2022
13h00 UTC
Union Football Club De l'Aube
6
FC St Geosmois
3
13h00 UTC
Rosieres Om.
1
L Esperance De Saint Dizier
1
13h00 UTC
JS Vaudoise
1
Chalons FC O
2
13h00 UTC
US Avize Grauves
2
JS St Julien Football Club
1
13h00 UTC
ES De Fagnieres
4
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
3
samedi 1 octobre 2022
18h00 UTC
AS Sarrey Montigny le Roi
1
JS St Julien Football Club
2
dimanche 2 octobre 2022
13h00 UTC
US Avize Grauves
1
Rosieres Om.
1
13h00 UTC
JS Vaudoise
2
Sporting Club Sezannais
2
13h00 UTC
FC St Geosmois
1
Chalons FC O
1
13h00 UTC
ES De Fagnieres
4
L Esperance De Saint Dizier
0
13h00 UTC
Union Football Club De l'Aube
2
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
4
dimanche 16 octobre 2022
13h00 UTC
Chalons FC O
1
US Avize Grauves
1
13h00 UTC
L Esperance De Saint Dizier
1
JS Vaudoise
1
13h00 UTC
Sporting Club Sezannais
1
Union Football Club De l'Aube
1
13h00 UTC
JS St Julien Football Club
1
ES De Fagnieres
3
13h00 UTC
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
3
FC St Geosmois
0
13h00 UTC
Rosieres Om.
1
AS Sarrey Montigny le Roi
0
dimanche 23 octobre 2022
13h00 UTC
US Avize Grauves
3
AS Sarrey Montigny le Roi
0
13h00 UTC
ES De Fagnieres
3
Rosieres Om.
2
13h00 UTC
Chalons FC O
1
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
1
13h00 UTC
JS Vaudoise
1
JS St Julien Football Club
2
13h00 UTC
FC St Geosmois
1
Sporting Club Sezannais
1
13h00 UTC
Union Football Club De l'Aube
1
L Esperance De Saint Dizier
2
samedi 29 octobre 2022
18h00 UTC
AS Sarrey Montigny le Roi
1
ES De Fagnieres
4
dimanche 30 octobre 2022
13h30 UTC
L Esperance De Saint Dizier
2
FC St Geosmois
3
13h30 UTC
Sporting Club Sezannais
4
Chalons FC O
1
13h30 UTC
Rosieres Om.
2
JS Vaudoise
2
13h30 UTC
JS St Julien Football Club
3
Union Football Club De l'Aube
2
13h30 UTC
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
0
US Avize Grauves
2
dimanche 6 novembre 2022
13h30 UTC
FC St Geosmois
1
JS St Julien Football Club
1
13h30 UTC
Union Football Club De l'Aube
1
Rosieres Om.
1
13h30 UTC
Chalons FC O
6
L Esperance De Saint Dizier
0
13h30 UTC
JS Vaudoise
2
AS Sarrey Montigny le Roi
3
14h30 UTC
US Avize Grauves
1
ES De Fagnieres
1
dimanche 13 novembre 2022
13h30 UTC
L Esperance De Saint Dizier
1
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
3
13h30 UTC
Rosieres Om.
2
FC St Geosmois
1
13h30 UTC
Sporting Club Sezannais
1
US Avize Grauves
2
13h30 UTC
ES De Fagnieres
1
JS Vaudoise
0
13h30 UTC
JS St Julien Football Club
4
Chalons FC O
1
dimanche 27 novembre 2022
13h30 UTC
Sporting Club Sezannais
7
L Esperance De Saint Dizier
0
13h30 UTC
FC St Geosmois
3
AS Sarrey Montigny le Roi
3
13h30 UTC
US Avize Grauves
2
JS Vaudoise
1
13h30 UTC
Chalons FC O
6
Rosieres Om.
1
13h30 UTC
JS St Julien Football Club
1
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
2
samedi 3 décembre 2022
18h00 UTC
AS Sarrey Montigny le Roi
2
Chalons FC O
2
dimanche 4 décembre 2022
11h00 UTC
JS St Julien Football Club
2
Sporting Club Sezannais
1
12h00 UTC
Rosieres Om.
1
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
4
13h30 UTC
ES De Fagnieres
6
FC St Geosmois
0
14h00 UTC
L Esperance De Saint Dizier
2
US Avize Grauves
2
dimanche 11 décembre 2022
13h30 UTC
US Avize Grauves
2
Union Football Club De l'Aube
1
13h30 UTC
Sporting Club Sezannais
0
Rosieres Om.
0
13h30 UTC
Chalons FC O
0
ES De Fagnieres
2
13h30 UTC
L Esperance De Saint Dizier
0
JS St Julien Football Club
2
dimanche 26 février 2023
13h30 UTC
ES De Fagnieres
7
Union Football Club De l'Aube
1
13h30 UTC
FC St Geosmois
3
JS Vaudoise
3
13h30 UTC
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
0
Sporting Club Sezannais
3
dimanche 5 mars 2023
13h30 UTC
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
1
Union Football Club De l'Aube
1
13h30 UTC
Chalons FC O
2
FC St Geosmois
1
13h30 UTC
L Esperance De Saint Dizier
0
ES De Fagnieres
5
13h30 UTC
Rosieres Om.
1
US Avize Grauves
4
13h30 UTC
Sporting Club Sezannais
3
JS Vaudoise
0
13h30 UTC
JS St Julien Football Club
0
AS Sarrey Montigny le Roi
1
dimanche 12 mars 2023
13h30 UTC
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
1
AS Sarrey Montigny le Roi
2
samedi 18 mars 2023
19h00 UTC
AS Sarrey Montigny le Roi
3
Rosieres Om.
1
dimanche 19 mars 2023
13h30 UTC
FC St Geosmois
5
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
4
13h30 UTC
JS Vaudoise
4
L Esperance De Saint Dizier
1
13h30 UTC
Union Football Club De l'Aube
1
Sporting Club Sezannais
1
13h30 UTC
ES De Fagnieres
2
JS St Julien Football Club
0
13h30 UTC
US Avize Grauves
2
Chalons FC O
2
samedi 25 mars 2023
19h00 UTC
AS Sarrey Montigny le Roi
3
US Avize Grauves
2
dimanche 26 mars 2023
13h00 UTC
JS St Julien Football Club
1
JS Vaudoise
0
13h00 UTC
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
1
Chalons FC O
0
13h00 UTC
Sporting Club Sezannais
0
FC St Geosmois
4
13h00 UTC
L Esperance De Saint Dizier
3
Union Football Club De l'Aube
0
dimanche 2 avril 2023
13h00 UTC
Union Football Club De l'Aube
1
JS St Julien Football Club
2
13h00 UTC
ES De Fagnieres
3
AS Sarrey Montigny le Roi
0
13h00 UTC
JS Vaudoise
3
Rosieres Om.
2
13h00 UTC
US Avize Grauves
2
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
0
13h00 UTC
FC St Geosmois
11
L Esperance De Saint Dizier
0
13h00 UTC
Chalons FC O
0
Sporting Club Sezannais
2
samedi 8 avril 2023
13h00 UTC
JS Vaudoise
2
Union Football Club De l'Aube
2
dimanche 9 avril 2023
13h00 UTC
Rosieres Om.
0
ES De Fagnieres
7
samedi 15 avril 2023
17h00 UTC
ES De Fagnieres
4
US Avize Grauves
0
18h00 UTC
AS Sarrey Montigny le Roi
1
JS Vaudoise
1
dimanche 16 avril 2023
13h00 UTC
L Esperance De Saint Dizier
0
Chalons FC O
3
13h00 UTC
Sporting Club Sezannais
2
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
2
13h00 UTC
JS St Julien Football Club
1
FC St Geosmois
4
13h00 UTC
Rosieres Om.
2
Union Football Club De l'Aube
2
dimanche 23 avril 2023
13h00 UTC
Chalons FC O
2
JS St Julien Football Club
1
13h00 UTC
US Avize Grauves
1
Sporting Club Sezannais
2
13h00 UTC
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
5
L Esperance De Saint Dizier
0
13h00 UTC
FC St Geosmois
4
Rosieres Om.
0
13h00 UTC
Union Football Club De l'Aube
2
AS Sarrey Montigny le Roi
3
13h00 UTC
JS Vaudoise
1
ES De Fagnieres
7
samedi 29 avril 2023
18h00 UTC
AS Sarrey Montigny le Roi
2
Union Football Club De l'Aube
1
samedi 6 mai 2023
18h00 UTC
AS Sarrey Montigny le Roi
2
FC St Geosmois
1
dimanche 7 mai 2023
13h00 UTC
JS Vaudoise
3
US Avize Grauves
3
13h00 UTC
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
4
JS St Julien Football Club
4
13h00 UTC
Rosieres Om.
5
Chalons FC O
0
13h00 UTC
L Esperance De Saint Dizier
0
Sporting Club Sezannais
4
13h00 UTC
Union Football Club De l'Aube
3
ES De Fagnieres
4
dimanche 14 mai 2023
13h00 UTC
Chalons FC O
2
AS Sarrey Montigny le Roi
2
13h00 UTC
Sporting Club Sezannais
2
JS St Julien Football Club
1
13h00 UTC
Union Football Club De l'Aube
4
JS Vaudoise
1
13h00 UTC
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
6
Rosieres Om.
1
13h00 UTC
FC St Geosmois
0
ES De Fagnieres
2
13h00 UTC
US Avize Grauves
8
L Esperance De Saint Dizier
0
samedi 20 mai 2023
18h00 UTC
AS Sarrey Montigny le Roi
3
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
0
dimanche 21 mai 2023
13h00 UTC
JS Vaudoise
2
FC St Geosmois
2
13h00 UTC
Union Football Club De l'Aube
1
US Avize Grauves
3
13h00 UTC
JS St Julien Football Club
4
L Esperance De Saint Dizier
3
13h00 UTC
Rosieres Om.
2
Sporting Club Sezannais
4
13h00 UTC
ES De Fagnieres
4
Chalons FC O
1
dimanche 4 juin 2023
13h00 UTC
JS St Julien Football Club
4
US Avize Grauves
4
13h00 UTC
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
1
ES De Fagnieres
7
13h00 UTC
FC St Geosmois
3
Union Football Club De l'Aube
0
13h00 UTC
L Esperance De Saint Dizier
1
Rosieres Om.
5
13h00 UTC
Sporting Club Sezannais
3
AS Sarrey Montigny le Roi
0
13h00 UTC
Chalons FC O
2
JS Vaudoise
4
dimanche 11 juin 2023
13h00 UTC
Rosieres Om.
3
JS St Julien Football Club
5
13h00 UTC
ES De Fagnieres
6
Sporting Club Sezannais
1
13h00 UTC
JS Vaudoise
4
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
1
13h00 UTC
Union Football Club De l'Aube
4
Chalons FC O
4
13h00 UTC
US Avize Grauves
3
FC St Geosmois
5
13h00 UTC
AS Sarrey Montigny le Roi
3
L Esperance De Saint Dizier
0
Contacter Be Sport