Seniors Regional 1 2022-2023
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Seniors Regional 1
2022-2023
Football
samedi 17 septembre 2022 – lundi 12 juin 2023
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule B
Poule A
Poule C
Poule B
OK
Poule A
Poule C
Poule B
samedi 17 septembre 2022
16h00 UTC
O Grande Synthe
6
US St Andre
0
16h00 UTC
US Gravelinoise
2
St Amand FC
3
16h00 UTC
US Tourquennoise
0
FC Loon Plage
1
dimanche 18 septembre 2022
13h00 UTC
US Boulogne Cote D Opale
1
SC Hazebrouckois
2
13h00 UTC
US Lesquin
1
St Portelois
2
13h00 UTC
FC Marpent
1
US Des Mineurs
1
samedi 1 octobre 2022
15h00 UTC
FC Loon Plage
4
FC Marpent
0
dimanche 2 octobre 2022
13h00 UTC
St Amand FC
0
US Boulogne Cote D Opale
1
13h00 UTC
SC Hazebrouckois
3
US Tourquennoise
0
13h00 UTC
US Des Mineurs
0
O Grande Synthe
0
13h00 UTC
St Portelois
0
US Gravelinoise
1
samedi 15 octobre 2022
16h00 UTC
US Tourquennoise
1
St Amand FC
3
dimanche 16 octobre 2022
13h00 UTC
US Lesquin
2
US Des Mineurs
1
dimanche 23 octobre 2022
13h00 UTC
St Amand FC
1
FC Loon Plage
0
13h00 UTC
St Portelois
0
US Tourquennoise
0
13h00 UTC
US St Andre
1
US Boulogne Cote D Opale
1
13h00 UTC
O Grande Synthe
0
US Lesquin
0
13h00 UTC
US Des Mineurs
0
US Gravelinoise
3
13h00 UTC
SC Hazebrouckois
3
FC Marpent
1
dimanche 30 octobre 2022
14h00 UTC
US St Andre
0
US Lesquin
4
14h00 UTC
US Boulogne Cote D Opale
3
St Portelois
0
14h00 UTC
FC Marpent
0
O Grande Synthe
0
samedi 5 novembre 2022
16h00 UTC
FC Loon Plage
1
St Portelois
1
17h00 UTC
US Gravelinoise
2
O Grande Synthe
3
17h00 UTC
US Tourquennoise
0
US St Andre
2
dimanche 6 novembre 2022
13h30 UTC
FC Marpent
1
US Lesquin
1
13h30 UTC
US Boulogne Cote D Opale
4
US Des Mineurs
3
13h30 UTC
SC Hazebrouckois
1
St Amand FC
1
samedi 12 novembre 2022
17h00 UTC
O Grande Synthe
2
US Boulogne Cote D Opale
0
dimanche 13 novembre 2022
13h30 UTC
St Amand FC
1
FC Marpent
1
13h30 UTC
US St Andre
1
FC Loon Plage
4
13h30 UTC
St Portelois
1
SC Hazebrouckois
2
13h30 UTC
US Lesquin
2
US Gravelinoise
3
13h30 UTC
US Des Mineurs
1
US Tourquennoise
2
dimanche 20 novembre 2022
13h30 UTC
US Gravelinoise
1
US St Andre
0
samedi 26 novembre 2022
17h00 UTC
O Grande Synthe
4
US Tourquennoise
2
17h00 UTC
FC Loon Plage
1
US Des Mineurs
3
dimanche 27 novembre 2022
13h30 UTC
SC Hazebrouckois
2
US St Andre
1
13h30 UTC
FC Marpent
1
US Gravelinoise
2
13h30 UTC
US Boulogne Cote D Opale
4
US Lesquin
4
13h30 UTC
St Amand FC
2
St Portelois
0
dimanche 11 décembre 2022
13h30 UTC
US Tourquennoise
1
US Gravelinoise
0
13h30 UTC
St Portelois
3
US St Andre
0
13h30 UTC
FC Marpent
4
US Boulogne Cote D Opale
0
13h30 UTC
St Amand FC
1
US Des Mineurs
0
13h30 UTC
FC Loon Plage
4
US Lesquin
1
13h30 UTC
SC Hazebrouckois
1
O Grande Synthe
0
dimanche 22 janvier 2023
13h30 UTC
FC Loon Plage
0
SC Hazebrouckois
1
vendredi 27 janvier 2023
18h30 UTC
O Grande Synthe
1
FC Loon Plage
1
dimanche 29 janvier 2023
13h30 UTC
US St Andre
0
St Amand FC
1
13h30 UTC
St Portelois
3
FC Marpent
1
13h30 UTC
US Lesquin
2
US Tourquennoise
3
13h30 UTC
US Gravelinoise
1
US Boulogne Cote D Opale
1
13h30 UTC
US Des Mineurs
0
SC Hazebrouckois
0
samedi 11 février 2023
17h00 UTC
O Grande Synthe
0
St Amand FC
1
dimanche 12 février 2023
14h00 UTC
FC Marpent
1
US St Andre
0
14h00 UTC
US Boulogne Cote D Opale
1
US Tourquennoise
0
14h00 UTC
US Lesquin
1
SC Hazebrouckois
5
14h00 UTC
US Des Mineurs
1
St Portelois
2
14h00 UTC
US Gravelinoise
0
FC Loon Plage
1
dimanche 26 février 2023
14h00 UTC
St Portelois
1
O Grande Synthe
3
14h00 UTC
US Tourquennoise
3
FC Marpent
5
14h00 UTC
FC Loon Plage
1
US Boulogne Cote D Opale
2
14h00 UTC
St Amand FC
0
US Lesquin
0
14h00 UTC
US St Andre
1
US Des Mineurs
2
dimanche 5 mars 2023
14h00 UTC
US St Andre
1
O Grande Synthe
3
14h00 UTC
St Amand FC
3
US Gravelinoise
0
14h00 UTC
FC Loon Plage
1
US Tourquennoise
2
14h00 UTC
US Des Mineurs
2
FC Marpent
1
14h00 UTC
St Portelois
0
US Lesquin
1
14h00 UTC
SC Hazebrouckois
1
US Boulogne Cote D Opale
2
samedi 18 mars 2023
17h00 UTC
O Grande Synthe
3
US Des Mineurs
2
dimanche 19 mars 2023
14h00 UTC
US Lesquin
3
US St Andre
0
14h00 UTC
US Boulogne Cote D Opale
2
St Amand FC
2
14h00 UTC
FC Marpent
1
FC Loon Plage
2
14h00 UTC
US Gravelinoise
0
St Portelois
1
14h00 UTC
US Tourquennoise
3
SC Hazebrouckois
1
samedi 25 mars 2023
17h00 UTC
O Grande Synthe
0
FC Marpent
1
dimanche 26 mars 2023
13h00 UTC
SC Hazebrouckois
0
FC Loon Plage
0
13h00 UTC
US St Andre
0
US Gravelinoise
0
13h00 UTC
St Amand FC
0
US Tourquennoise
0
13h00 UTC
St Portelois
1
US Boulogne Cote D Opale
4
13h00 UTC
US Des Mineurs
0
US Lesquin
4
dimanche 2 avril 2023
13h00 UTC
FC Marpent
4
SC Hazebrouckois
2
13h00 UTC
US Gravelinoise
1
US Des Mineurs
0
13h00 UTC
US Boulogne Cote D Opale
4
US St Andre
1
13h00 UTC
US Lesquin
1
O Grande Synthe
0
13h00 UTC
FC Loon Plage
0
St Amand FC
0
13h00 UTC
US Tourquennoise
2
St Portelois
2
samedi 15 avril 2023
16h00 UTC
O Grande Synthe
0
US Gravelinoise
0
dimanche 16 avril 2023
13h00 UTC
US St Andre
1
US Tourquennoise
4
13h00 UTC
US Lesquin
2
FC Marpent
2
13h00 UTC
US Des Mineurs
1
US Boulogne Cote D Opale
2
13h00 UTC
St Portelois
0
FC Loon Plage
0
13h00 UTC
St Amand FC
4
SC Hazebrouckois
1
dimanche 23 avril 2023
13h00 UTC
US Gravelinoise
0
US Lesquin
2
13h00 UTC
US Boulogne Cote D Opale
3
O Grande Synthe
1
13h00 UTC
FC Marpent
1
St Amand FC
0
13h00 UTC
SC Hazebrouckois
3
St Portelois
1
13h00 UTC
FC Loon Plage
7
US St Andre
1
13h00 UTC
US Tourquennoise
1
US Des Mineurs
1
samedi 6 mai 2023
16h00 UTC
US Gravelinoise
0
FC Marpent
3
dimanche 7 mai 2023
13h00 UTC
St Portelois
1
St Amand FC
2
13h00 UTC
US Lesquin
2
US Boulogne Cote D Opale
2
13h00 UTC
US Tourquennoise
3
O Grande Synthe
2
13h00 UTC
US St Andre
0
SC Hazebrouckois
1
13h00 UTC
US Des Mineurs
3
FC Loon Plage
2
samedi 13 mai 2023
16h00 UTC
FC Loon Plage
1
O Grande Synthe
1
dimanche 14 mai 2023
13h00 UTC
St Amand FC
2
US St Andre
0
13h00 UTC
SC Hazebrouckois
2
US Des Mineurs
1
13h00 UTC
US Tourquennoise
2
US Lesquin
1
13h00 UTC
US Boulogne Cote D Opale
1
US Gravelinoise
2
13h00 UTC
FC Marpent
4
St Portelois
2
jeudi 18 mai 2023
13h00 UTC
SC Hazebrouckois
0
US Gravelinoise
1
dimanche 21 mai 2023
13h00 UTC
US Gravelinoise
1
US Tourquennoise
0
13h00 UTC
US Des Mineurs
0
St Amand FC
2
13h00 UTC
US Boulogne Cote D Opale
1
FC Marpent
3
13h00 UTC
US Lesquin
1
FC Loon Plage
1
13h00 UTC
O Grande Synthe
0
SC Hazebrouckois
0
13h00 UTC
US St Andre
1
St Portelois
5
dimanche 4 juin 2023
13h00 UTC
SC Hazebrouckois
1
US Lesquin
2
13h00 UTC
St Amand FC
2
O Grande Synthe
1
13h00 UTC
FC Loon Plage
2
US Gravelinoise
0
13h00 UTC
US St Andre
3
FC Marpent
7
13h00 UTC
St Portelois
0
US Des Mineurs
3
13h00 UTC
US Tourquennoise
7
US Boulogne Cote D Opale
0
dimanche 11 juin 2023
13h00 UTC
FC Marpent
2
US Tourquennoise
2
13h00 UTC
O Grande Synthe
6
St Portelois
2
13h00 UTC
US Gravelinoise
1
SC Hazebrouckois
3
13h00 UTC
US Boulogne Cote D Opale
2
FC Loon Plage
5
13h00 UTC
US Lesquin
1
St Amand FC
0
13h00 UTC
US Des Mineurs
5
US St Andre
0
Contacter Be Sport