Seniors Departemental 4 2022-2023
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Seniors Departemental 4
2022-2023
Football
Puy-de-Dôme
samedi 17 septembre 2022 – lundi 5 juin 2023
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule B
Poule A
Poule C
Poule B
Poule D
Poule E
OK
Poule A
Poule C
Poule B
Poule D
Poule E
dimanche 18 septembre 2022
11h00 UTC
US De Messeix Bourg Lastic
0
FC Blanzat
4
13h00 UTC
FC Aydat
0
AS St Genes Champanelle
0
13h00 UTC
US Beaumontoise
3
Domes Sancy Foot
2
dimanche 2 octobre 2022
11h00 UTC
FC Blanzat
8
AS St Genes Champanelle
0
13h00 UTC
FC Aubierois
3
AS Cisternes Prondines St Hil
2
samedi 8 octobre 2022
18h00 UTC
AS Enval - Marsat
2
FC Aubierois
1
dimanche 9 octobre 2022
13h00 UTC
FC Aydat
5
FC Blanzat
2
dimanche 16 octobre 2022
13h00 UTC
AS Cisternes Prondines St Hil
3
FC Aydat
5
13h00 UTC
FC Aubierois
1
US Beaumontoise
5
samedi 29 octobre 2022
18h00 UTC
AS Enval - Marsat
3
AS Cisternes Prondines St Hil
1
dimanche 30 octobre 2022
12h00 UTC
US De Messeix Bourg Lastic
2
FC Aubierois
4
samedi 5 novembre 2022
19h00 UTC
AS Enval - Marsat
5
FC Aydat
2
dimanche 6 novembre 2022
12h00 UTC
FC Aubierois
0
AS St Genes Champanelle
1
14h00 UTC
AS Cisternes Prondines St Hil
0
US Beaumontoise
5
dimanche 20 novembre 2022
14h00 UTC
US Beaumontoise
4
AS Enval - Marsat
1
14h00 UTC
AS Cisternes Prondines St Hil
4
US De Messeix Bourg Lastic
3
samedi 26 novembre 2022
19h00 UTC
AS Enval - Marsat
9
US De Messeix Bourg Lastic
0
dimanche 27 novembre 2022
14h00 UTC
US Beaumontoise
2
FC Aydat
3
14h00 UTC
AS Cisternes Prondines St Hil
6
AS St Genes Champanelle
1
dimanche 15 janvier 2023
12h00 UTC
US De Messeix Bourg Lastic
0
US Beaumontoise
4
12h00 UTC
AS St Genes Champanelle
3
AS Enval - Marsat
2
14h00 UTC
FC Aydat
3
AS Pontgibaud Football
0
dimanche 5 février 2023
12h00 UTC
US De Messeix Bourg Lastic
3
AS St Genes Champanelle
3
dimanche 19 février 2023
12h00 UTC
AS St Genes Champanelle
0
FC Aydat
6
dimanche 26 février 2023
14h00 UTC
AS Cisternes Prondines St Hil
3
FC Aubierois
3
dimanche 5 mars 2023
12h00 UTC
FC Aubierois
2
AS Enval - Marsat
2
dimanche 12 mars 2023
14h00 UTC
US Beaumontoise
6
AS St Genes Champanelle
0
14h00 UTC
US De Messeix Bourg Lastic
3
FC Aydat
3
dimanche 19 mars 2023
14h00 UTC
US Beaumontoise
5
FC Aubierois
1
14h00 UTC
FC Aydat
1
AS Cisternes Prondines St Hil
0
dimanche 26 mars 2023
11h00 UTC
FC Aubierois
2
US De Messeix Bourg Lastic
3
13h00 UTC
AS Cisternes Prondines St Hil
1
AS Enval - Marsat
1
dimanche 2 avril 2023
11h00 UTC
AS St Genes Champanelle
3
FC Aubierois
2
13h00 UTC
US Beaumontoise
7
AS Cisternes Prondines St Hil
0
13h00 UTC
FC Aydat
4
AS Enval - Marsat
0
samedi 8 avril 2023
18h00 UTC
FC Aydat
4
FC Aubierois
2
samedi 15 avril 2023
16h00 UTC
AS Enval - Marsat
0
US Beaumontoise
5
dimanche 16 avril 2023
13h00 UTC
US De Messeix Bourg Lastic
0
AS Cisternes Prondines St Hil
3
samedi 22 avril 2023
16h00 UTC
AS St Genes Champanelle
2
AS Cisternes Prondines St Hil
2
dimanche 23 avril 2023
13h00 UTC
FC Aydat
0
US Beaumontoise
4
13h00 UTC
US De Messeix Bourg Lastic
4
AS Enval - Marsat
1
samedi 13 mai 2023
18h00 UTC
AS Enval - Marsat
2
AS St Genes Champanelle
0
dimanche 14 mai 2023
13h00 UTC
US Beaumontoise
8
US De Messeix Bourg Lastic
0
samedi 20 mai 2023
18h00 UTC
AS St Genes Champanelle
0
US Beaumontoise
3
dimanche 21 mai 2023
13h00 UTC
FC Aydat
4
US De Messeix Bourg Lastic
3
dimanche 28 mai 2023
13h00 UTC
FC Aubierois
1
AS Romagnat
3
samedi 3 juin 2023
16h00 UTC
AS St Genes Champanelle
0
US De Messeix Bourg Lastic
5
dimanche 4 juin 2023
13h00 UTC
FC Aubierois
0
FC Aydat
1
Contacter Be Sport