U14 D4 2022-2023
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
33 vues
U14 D4
2022-2023
Football
Seine-Saint-Denis
samedi 24 septembre 2022 – dimanche 4 juin 2023
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule C
Poule A
Poule B
Poule E
Poule C
Poule D
OK
Poule A
Poule B
Poule E
Poule C
Poule D
samedi 24 septembre 2022
14h00 UTC
Clichois Union Football
0
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
5
14h15 UTC
Ile St Denis CS Municipal
7
Romainville CA
4
samedi 1 octobre 2022
12h00 UTC
Romainville CA
2
Montfermeil FC
1
13h00 UTC
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
1
Montreuil El S
15
samedi 8 octobre 2022
12h00 UTC
Atletico De Bagnolet
25
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
0
14h00 UTC
Montfermeil FC
5
Espoirs De La Jeunesse d'Aubervilliers
0
14h00 UTC
Clichois Union Football
2
Montreuil El S
4
samedi 22 octobre 2022
12h00 UTC
Atletico De Bagnolet
33
Espoirs De La Jeunesse d'Aubervilliers
0
14h00 UTC
Montfermeil FC
7
JS De Villetaneuse
0
samedi 12 novembre 2022
13h00 UTC
Ile St Denis CS Municipal
6
Montreuil El S
0
15h00 UTC
Montfermeil FC
18
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
0
15h00 UTC
Clichois Union Football
1
Atletico De Bagnolet
7
samedi 19 novembre 2022
13h00 UTC
Atletico De Bagnolet
0
Ile St Denis CS Municipal
4
14h00 UTC
Espoirs De La Jeunesse d'Aubervilliers
0
Clichois Union Football
11
15h00 UTC
Montreuil El S
1
Montfermeil FC
1
samedi 26 novembre 2022
13h00 UTC
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
0
JS De Villetaneuse
5
samedi 3 décembre 2022
14h00 UTC
JS De Villetaneuse
0
Montreuil El S
2
14h30 UTC
Romainville CA
11
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
0
15h00 UTC
Montfermeil FC
4
Atletico De Bagnolet
5
15h00 UTC
Clichois Union Football
4
Ile St Denis CS Municipal
8
samedi 10 décembre 2022
13h00 UTC
Romainville CA
9
Clichois Union Football
1
13h00 UTC
Montreuil El S
3
Atletico De Bagnolet
4
14h00 UTC
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
0
Ile St Denis CS Municipal
23
14h00 UTC
Espoirs De La Jeunesse d'Aubervilliers
1
JS De Villetaneuse
3
samedi 14 janvier 2023
13h00 UTC
Ile St Denis CS Municipal
5
Montfermeil FC
0
13h00 UTC
Atletico De Bagnolet
7
JS De Villetaneuse
0
14h00 UTC
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
3
Espoirs De La Jeunesse d'Aubervilliers
2
15h00 UTC
Montreuil El S
1
Romainville CA
2
samedi 21 janvier 2023
13h00 UTC
JS De Villetaneuse
1
Ile St Denis CS Municipal
8
14h00 UTC
Espoirs De La Jeunesse d'Aubervilliers
0
Montreuil El S
30
15h00 UTC
Romainville CA
5
Atletico De Bagnolet
3
15h00 UTC
Clichois Union Football
0
Montfermeil FC
3
samedi 4 février 2023
14h00 UTC
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
0
Clichois Union Football
10
14h00 UTC
Espoirs De La Jeunesse d'Aubervilliers
0
Atletico De Bagnolet
5
15h00 UTC
Romainville CA
4
Ile St Denis CS Municipal
3
samedi 11 février 2023
13h00 UTC
Ile St Denis CS Municipal
8
Espoirs De La Jeunesse d'Aubervilliers
0
14h00 UTC
Clichois Union Football
4
JS De Villetaneuse
3
15h00 UTC
Montfermeil FC
3
Romainville CA
3
15h00 UTC
Montreuil El S
4
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
1
samedi 11 mars 2023
13h00 UTC
Romainville CA
10
JS De Villetaneuse
0
14h00 UTC
Espoirs De La Jeunesse d'Aubervilliers
0
Montfermeil FC
12
14h00 UTC
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
0
Atletico De Bagnolet
15
15h00 UTC
Montreuil El S
4
Clichois Union Football
3
samedi 18 mars 2023
14h00 UTC
Espoirs De La Jeunesse d'Aubervilliers
0
Ile St Denis CS Municipal
25
samedi 25 mars 2023
13h00 UTC
Clichois Union Football
1
Romainville CA
4
13h00 UTC
Ile St Denis CS Municipal
5
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
0
13h00 UTC
Atletico De Bagnolet
2
Montreuil El S
0
15h00 UTC
JS De Villetaneuse
5
Espoirs De La Jeunesse d'Aubervilliers
0
samedi 1 avril 2023
12h00 UTC
Atletico De Bagnolet
3
Clichois Union Football
2
13h00 UTC
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
1
Montfermeil FC
3
13h00 UTC
Espoirs De La Jeunesse d'Aubervilliers
-
Romainville CA
-
14h00 UTC
Montreuil El S
1
Ile St Denis CS Municipal
5
samedi 15 avril 2023
12h00 UTC
Ile St Denis CS Municipal
1
Atletico De Bagnolet
1
14h00 UTC
Clichois Union Football
-
Espoirs De La Jeunesse d'Aubervilliers
-
14h00 UTC
Montfermeil FC
1
Montreuil El S
5
samedi 22 avril 2023
12h00 UTC
JS De Villetaneuse
5
Clichois Union Football
0
mercredi 3 mai 2023
12h00 UTC
JS De Villetaneuse
2
Montfermeil FC
8
samedi 6 mai 2023
12h00 UTC
JS De Villetaneuse
12
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
0
12h00 UTC
Romainville CA
-
Espoirs De La Jeunesse d'Aubervilliers
-
samedi 13 mai 2023
12h00 UTC
Ile St Denis CS Municipal
5
Clichois Union Football
1
14h00 UTC
Montreuil El S
0
JS De Villetaneuse
0
14h30 UTC
Atletico De Bagnolet
8
Montfermeil FC
1
jeudi 18 mai 2023
13h00 UTC
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
0
Romainville CA
21
samedi 20 mai 2023
12h00 UTC
JS De Villetaneuse
2
Romainville CA
1
samedi 27 mai 2023
12h00 UTC
Romainville CA
4
Montreuil El S
3
13h00 UTC
Espoirs De La Jeunesse d'Aubervilliers
-
Neuilly Plaisance Sp
-
13h30 UTC
JS De Villetaneuse
0
Atletico De Bagnolet
9
14h00 UTC
Montfermeil FC
1
Ile St Denis CS Municipal
6
samedi 3 juin 2023
12h00 UTC
Ile St Denis CS Municipal
5
JS De Villetaneuse
1
12h00 UTC
Atletico De Bagnolet
4
Romainville CA
4
14h00 UTC
Montreuil El S
-
Espoirs De La Jeunesse d'Aubervilliers
-
14h00 UTC
Montfermeil FC
1
Clichois Union Football
12
Contacter Be Sport