District 2 2022-2023
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
District 2
2022-2023
Football
Côtes-d'Armor
dimanche 18 septembre 2022 – lundi 5 juin 2023
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule A
Poule G
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
Poule E
Poule F
Poule H
OK
Poule G
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
Poule E
Poule F
Poule H
dimanche 18 septembre 2022
11h30 UTC
CS Begarrois
11
CS Tregastel
1
13h30 UTC
AS Loguivy Plounevez
0
Mene Bre Sp Pedernec
3
13h30 UTC
St Kenanais St Quay Perros
4
AS Servel Lannion
0
13h30 UTC
US Pluzunet Tonquedec
0
AS Belliloise
0
13h30 UTC
US Ploubezre
1
JS Cavan
6
13h30 UTC
FC Trebeurden Pleumeur Bodou
3
US Perros Louannec
0
13h30 UTC
US Mene Bre Louargat
2
Ent sur Du Rudonou Coatreven
1
dimanche 2 octobre 2022
11h30 UTC
AS Servel Lannion
0
Mene Bre Sp Pedernec
6
11h30 UTC
US Perros Louannec
0
US Ploubezre
1
11h30 UTC
CS Begarrois
10
AS Loguivy Plounevez
0
11h30 UTC
JS Cavan
5
US Mene Bre Louargat
2
13h30 UTC
AS Belliloise
1
St Kenanais St Quay Perros
2
13h30 UTC
CS Tregastel
1
FC Trebeurden Pleumeur Bodou
5
13h30 UTC
Ent sur Du Rudonou Coatreven
3
US Pluzunet Tonquedec
0
dimanche 16 octobre 2022
11h30 UTC
Mene Bre Sp Pedernec
1
AS Belliloise
0
11h30 UTC
FC Trebeurden Pleumeur Bodou
1
CS Begarrois
6
13h30 UTC
AS Loguivy Plounevez
1
AS Servel Lannion
1
13h30 UTC
US Ploubezre
7
CS Tregastel
3
13h30 UTC
US Mene Bre Louargat
2
US Perros Louannec
1
13h30 UTC
US Pluzunet Tonquedec
2
JS Cavan
0
13h30 UTC
St Kenanais St Quay Perros
1
Ent sur Du Rudonou Coatreven
4
dimanche 23 octobre 2022
11h30 UTC
JS Cavan
1
St Kenanais St Quay Perros
1
11h30 UTC
CS Begarrois
8
US Ploubezre
3
11h30 UTC
US Perros Louannec
2
US Pluzunet Tonquedec
3
13h30 UTC
CS Tregastel
2
US Mene Bre Louargat
3
13h30 UTC
Ent sur Du Rudonou Coatreven
1
Mene Bre Sp Pedernec
3
13h30 UTC
FC Trebeurden Pleumeur Bodou
5
AS Loguivy Plounevez
6
13h30 UTC
AS Belliloise
4
AS Servel Lannion
1
vendredi 28 octobre 2022
17h30 UTC
CS Begarrois
5
JS Cavan
5
dimanche 30 octobre 2022
13h00 UTC
US Ploubezre
1
AS Belliloise
5
14h30 UTC
FC Trebeurden Pleumeur Bodou
2
Ent sur Du Rudonou Coatreven
4
14h30 UTC
US Pluzunet Tonquedec
1
Mene Bre Sp Pedernec
1
14h30 UTC
US Mene Bre Louargat
6
AS Servel Lannion
0
14h30 UTC
CS Tregastel
0
US Perros Louannec
2
14h30 UTC
St Kenanais St Quay Perros
3
AS Loguivy Plounevez
0
dimanche 6 novembre 2022
12h00 UTC
Mene Bre Sp Pedernec
2
JS Cavan
2
12h00 UTC
AS Servel Lannion
0
Ent sur Du Rudonou Coatreven
6
14h00 UTC
AS Loguivy Plounevez
1
AS Belliloise
1
14h00 UTC
US Pluzunet Tonquedec
9
CS Tregastel
1
14h00 UTC
St Kenanais St Quay Perros
3
US Perros Louannec
1
14h00 UTC
US Mene Bre Louargat
2
CS Begarrois
4
14h00 UTC
US Ploubezre
2
FC Trebeurden Pleumeur Bodou
8
dimanche 13 novembre 2022
12h00 UTC
CS Begarrois
5
US Pluzunet Tonquedec
0
12h00 UTC
JS Cavan
16
AS Servel Lannion
0
12h00 UTC
US Perros Louannec
0
Mene Bre Sp Pedernec
3
14h00 UTC
Ent sur Du Rudonou Coatreven
2
AS Belliloise
0
14h00 UTC
CS Tregastel
1
St Kenanais St Quay Perros
5
14h00 UTC
FC Trebeurden Pleumeur Bodou
4
US Mene Bre Louargat
0
14h00 UTC
US Ploubezre
2
AS Loguivy Plounevez
1
dimanche 27 novembre 2022
12h00 UTC
AS Servel Lannion
0
US Perros Louannec
4
14h00 UTC
AS Loguivy Plounevez
0
Ent sur Du Rudonou Coatreven
10
14h00 UTC
AS Belliloise
0
JS Cavan
4
14h00 UTC
US Pluzunet Tonquedec
0
FC Trebeurden Pleumeur Bodou
3
dimanche 4 décembre 2022
11h00 UTC
CS Begarrois
8
Mene Bre Sp Pedernec
1
12h00 UTC
US Ploubezre
1
US Pluzunet Tonquedec
3
12h00 UTC
JS Cavan
1
Ent sur Du Rudonou Coatreven
3
12h00 UTC
US Mene Bre Louargat
0
AS Loguivy Plounevez
0
12h00 UTC
FC Trebeurden Pleumeur Bodou
6
St Kenanais St Quay Perros
1
12h00 UTC
US Perros Louannec
1
AS Belliloise
0
12h00 UTC
CS Tregastel
4
AS Servel Lannion
4
dimanche 11 décembre 2022
12h00 UTC
AS Servel Lannion
0
CS Begarrois
3
12h00 UTC
Mene Bre Sp Pedernec
1
FC Trebeurden Pleumeur Bodou
4
14h00 UTC
St Kenanais St Quay Perros
6
US Ploubezre
2
14h00 UTC
AS Loguivy Plounevez
2
JS Cavan
6
14h00 UTC
Ent sur Du Rudonou Coatreven
2
US Perros Louannec
1
14h00 UTC
AS Belliloise
0
CS Tregastel
3
14h00 UTC
US Pluzunet Tonquedec
3
US Mene Bre Louargat
2
dimanche 18 décembre 2022
11h00 UTC
US Mene Bre Louargat
5
US Ploubezre
2
11h30 UTC
St Kenanais St Quay Perros
2
CS Begarrois
1
12h00 UTC
Mene Bre Sp Pedernec
2
CS Tregastel
1
dimanche 8 janvier 2023
12h00 UTC
AS Servel Lannion
1
US Pluzunet Tonquedec
0
12h00 UTC
US Perros Louannec
1
CS Begarrois
3
13h00 UTC
JS Cavan
2
FC Trebeurden Pleumeur Bodou
1
13h30 UTC
Ent sur Du Rudonou Coatreven
0
US Ploubezre
1
14h00 UTC
CS Tregastel
2
AS Loguivy Plounevez
0
dimanche 15 janvier 2023
12h00 UTC
CS Begarrois
5
AS Belliloise
1
14h00 UTC
US Pluzunet Tonquedec
4
AS Loguivy Plounevez
0
14h00 UTC
St Kenanais St Quay Perros
1
US Mene Bre Louargat
3
14h00 UTC
FC Trebeurden Pleumeur Bodou
1
AS Servel Lannion
2
14h00 UTC
CS Tregastel
3
Ent sur Du Rudonou Coatreven
2
dimanche 22 janvier 2023
12h00 UTC
AS Servel Lannion
1
US Ploubezre
1
12h00 UTC
Mene Bre Sp Pedernec
1
US Mene Bre Louargat
4
14h00 UTC
Ent sur Du Rudonou Coatreven
1
CS Begarrois
1
14h00 UTC
St Kenanais St Quay Perros
0
US Pluzunet Tonquedec
1
dimanche 29 janvier 2023
12h00 UTC
Mene Bre Sp Pedernec
0
St Kenanais St Quay Perros
6
13h30 UTC
US Perros Louannec
1
JS Cavan
2
14h00 UTC
AS Belliloise
0
US Mene Bre Louargat
1
vendredi 3 février 2023
18h30 UTC
US Mene Bre Louargat
0
JS Cavan
3
dimanche 5 février 2023
12h00 UTC
Mene Bre Sp Pedernec
2
AS Servel Lannion
1
14h00 UTC
St Kenanais St Quay Perros
1
AS Belliloise
0
14h00 UTC
FC Trebeurden Pleumeur Bodou
7
CS Tregastel
1
14h00 UTC
US Ploubezre
1
US Perros Louannec
2
14h00 UTC
US Pluzunet Tonquedec
1
Ent sur Du Rudonou Coatreven
0
14h00 UTC
AS Loguivy Plounevez
0
CS Begarrois
11
dimanche 12 février 2023
12h00 UTC
US Perros Louannec
2
US Mene Bre Louargat
3
12h00 UTC
CS Begarrois
3
FC Trebeurden Pleumeur Bodou
2
12h00 UTC
AS Servel Lannion
1
AS Loguivy Plounevez
1
12h00 UTC
JS Cavan
3
US Pluzunet Tonquedec
2
14h00 UTC
Ent sur Du Rudonou Coatreven
1
St Kenanais St Quay Perros
5
14h00 UTC
CS Tregastel
5
US Ploubezre
4
14h00 UTC
AS Belliloise
2
Mene Bre Sp Pedernec
1
dimanche 19 février 2023
13h00 UTC
AS Belliloise
2
FC Trebeurden Pleumeur Bodou
3
14h00 UTC
AS Loguivy Plounevez
1
US Perros Louannec
3
14h00 UTC
JS Cavan
1
CS Tregastel
1
14h00 UTC
US Ploubezre
0
Mene Bre Sp Pedernec
1
dimanche 26 février 2023
12h30 UTC
Mene Bre Sp Pedernec
0
Ent sur Du Rudonou Coatreven
2
12h30 UTC
AS Servel Lannion
4
AS Belliloise
0
14h30 UTC
St Kenanais St Quay Perros
1
JS Cavan
0
14h30 UTC
US Pluzunet Tonquedec
2
US Perros Louannec
2
14h30 UTC
AS Loguivy Plounevez
1
FC Trebeurden Pleumeur Bodou
3
14h30 UTC
US Mene Bre Louargat
1
CS Tregastel
3
14h30 UTC
US Ploubezre
0
CS Begarrois
12
dimanche 5 mars 2023
12h30 UTC
US Perros Louannec
0
St Kenanais St Quay Perros
1
12h30 UTC
CS Begarrois
8
US Mene Bre Louargat
3
12h30 UTC
JS Cavan
3
Mene Bre Sp Pedernec
0
14h30 UTC
AS Belliloise
3
AS Loguivy Plounevez
2
14h30 UTC
Ent sur Du Rudonou Coatreven
6
AS Servel Lannion
0
14h30 UTC
FC Trebeurden Pleumeur Bodou
1
US Ploubezre
0
14h30 UTC
CS Tregastel
2
US Pluzunet Tonquedec
0
dimanche 19 mars 2023
12h30 UTC
AS Servel Lannion
3
JS Cavan
2
12h30 UTC
Mene Bre Sp Pedernec
2
US Perros Louannec
2
14h30 UTC
St Kenanais St Quay Perros
4
CS Tregastel
1
14h30 UTC
US Pluzunet Tonquedec
0
CS Begarrois
1
14h30 UTC
AS Loguivy Plounevez
1
US Ploubezre
4
14h30 UTC
AS Belliloise
0
Ent sur Du Rudonou Coatreven
0
14h30 UTC
US Mene Bre Louargat
5
FC Trebeurden Pleumeur Bodou
2
dimanche 26 mars 2023
11h30 UTC
CS Begarrois
1
St Kenanais St Quay Perros
1
11h30 UTC
JS Cavan
1
AS Belliloise
1
13h30 UTC
Ent sur Du Rudonou Coatreven
8
AS Loguivy Plounevez
0
13h30 UTC
CS Tregastel
3
Mene Bre Sp Pedernec
2
13h30 UTC
FC Trebeurden Pleumeur Bodou
0
US Pluzunet Tonquedec
0
13h30 UTC
US Ploubezre
1
US Mene Bre Louargat
2
dimanche 2 avril 2023
11h30 UTC
AS Servel Lannion
1
CS Tregastel
6
11h30 UTC
Mene Bre Sp Pedernec
0
CS Begarrois
6
13h30 UTC
AS Belliloise
0
US Perros Louannec
0
13h30 UTC
Ent sur Du Rudonou Coatreven
2
JS Cavan
1
13h30 UTC
US Pluzunet Tonquedec
2
US Ploubezre
0
13h30 UTC
AS Loguivy Plounevez
2
US Mene Bre Louargat
0
13h30 UTC
St Kenanais St Quay Perros
4
FC Trebeurden Pleumeur Bodou
0
dimanche 9 avril 2023
11h30 UTC
US Perros Louannec
3
AS Servel Lannion
2
dimanche 16 avril 2023
11h30 UTC
JS Cavan
6
AS Loguivy Plounevez
0
11h30 UTC
CS Begarrois
7
AS Servel Lannion
0
11h30 UTC
US Perros Louannec
1
Ent sur Du Rudonou Coatreven
1
13h30 UTC
CS Tregastel
1
AS Belliloise
1
13h30 UTC
US Ploubezre
0
St Kenanais St Quay Perros
8
13h30 UTC
FC Trebeurden Pleumeur Bodou
1
Mene Bre Sp Pedernec
1
13h30 UTC
US Mene Bre Louargat
1
US Pluzunet Tonquedec
1
dimanche 23 avril 2023
11h30 UTC
Mene Bre Sp Pedernec
1
US Ploubezre
3
11h30 UTC
AS Servel Lannion
1
FC Trebeurden Pleumeur Bodou
1
11h30 UTC
JS Cavan
3
US Perros Louannec
5
13h30 UTC
AS Loguivy Plounevez
0
US Pluzunet Tonquedec
4
13h30 UTC
St Kenanais St Quay Perros
2
US Mene Bre Louargat
0
13h30 UTC
AS Belliloise
2
CS Begarrois
6
13h30 UTC
Ent sur Du Rudonou Coatreven
4
CS Tregastel
0
samedi 6 mai 2023
16h00 UTC
CS Tregastel
2
JS Cavan
6
dimanche 7 mai 2023
11h00 UTC
US Perros Louannec
9
AS Loguivy Plounevez
0
11h30 UTC
CS Begarrois
2
Ent sur Du Rudonou Coatreven
1
13h30 UTC
US Mene Bre Louargat
3
Mene Bre Sp Pedernec
2
13h30 UTC
US Ploubezre
1
AS Servel Lannion
1
13h30 UTC
US Pluzunet Tonquedec
4
St Kenanais St Quay Perros
3
13h30 UTC
FC Trebeurden Pleumeur Bodou
3
AS Belliloise
1
dimanche 14 mai 2023
11h30 UTC
Mene Bre Sp Pedernec
4
AS Loguivy Plounevez
0
11h30 UTC
JS Cavan
3
US Ploubezre
1
11h30 UTC
US Perros Louannec
3
FC Trebeurden Pleumeur Bodou
1
11h30 UTC
AS Servel Lannion
5
St Kenanais St Quay Perros
2
13h30 UTC
Ent sur Du Rudonou Coatreven
4
US Mene Bre Louargat
2
13h30 UTC
CS Tregastel
4
CS Begarrois
6
13h30 UTC
AS Belliloise
2
US Pluzunet Tonquedec
1
vendredi 26 mai 2023
17h30 UTC
JS Cavan
6
CS Begarrois
4
dimanche 28 mai 2023
11h30 UTC
US Perros Louannec
9
CS Tregastel
2
11h30 UTC
Mene Bre Sp Pedernec
1
US Pluzunet Tonquedec
2
13h30 UTC
Ent sur Du Rudonou Coatreven
3
FC Trebeurden Pleumeur Bodou
1
13h30 UTC
AS Servel Lannion
5
US Mene Bre Louargat
0
13h30 UTC
AS Loguivy Plounevez
1
St Kenanais St Quay Perros
5
13h30 UTC
US Ploubezre
1
AS Belliloise
1
dimanche 4 juin 2023
11h30 UTC
CS Begarrois
6
US Perros Louannec
3
13h30 UTC
St Kenanais St Quay Perros
3
Mene Bre Sp Pedernec
0
13h30 UTC
US Mene Bre Louargat
3
AS Belliloise
1
13h30 UTC
FC Trebeurden Pleumeur Bodou
8
JS Cavan
1
13h30 UTC
US Ploubezre
3
Ent sur Du Rudonou Coatreven
2
13h30 UTC
AS Loguivy Plounevez
-
CS Tregastel
-
13h30 UTC
US Pluzunet Tonquedec
2
AS Servel Lannion
6
Contacter Be Sport