Champ Départemental D4 2022-2023
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Champ Départemental D4
2022-2023
Football
Var
dimanche 4 septembre 2022 – lundi 15 mai 2023
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule C
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
OK
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
dimanche 4 septembre 2022
10h30 UTC
Sporting Club Plantourian
1
Association Sportive De Montauroux
1
10h30 UTC
St Transian
3
Sporting Club Tourvain
0
11h00 UTC
AS Maximoise
7
AS Callas Canton
0
11h00 UTC
Sporting Club Draguignan
1
Football Club Bagnolais
1
dimanche 18 septembre 2022
9h00 UTC
Sporting Club Tourvain
0
Sporting Club Plantourian
3
9h00 UTC
Football Club Bagnolais
1
St Transian
1
10h00 UTC
FC Pays De Fayence
4
Le Muy FC
2
11h00 UTC
RC La Baie
3
AS Maximoise
0
13h00 UTC
AS Callas Canton
5
Sporting Club Draguignan
2
dimanche 25 septembre 2022
13h00 UTC
FC Pays De Fayence
7
RC La Baie
0
dimanche 2 octobre 2022
9h30 UTC
Sporting Club Plantourian
3
Football Club Bagnolais
5
10h30 UTC
AS Maximoise
7
FC Pays De Fayence
3
12h30 UTC
Le Muy FC
1
Association Sportive De Montauroux
4
13h00 UTC
Sporting Club Draguignan
1
RC La Baie
1
13h00 UTC
St Transian
0
AS Callas Canton
3
dimanche 23 octobre 2022
9h00 UTC
AS Maximoise
3
Le Muy FC
1
10h00 UTC
FC Pays De Fayence
11
Sporting Club Draguignan
3
10h00 UTC
Sporting Club Tourvain
3
Association Sportive De Montauroux
0
10h30 UTC
RC La Baie
2
St Transian
5
13h00 UTC
AS Callas Canton
3
Sporting Club Plantourian
0
dimanche 6 novembre 2022
10h30 UTC
Sporting Club Plantourian
3
RC La Baie
2
11h30 UTC
St Transian
2
FC Pays De Fayence
6
13h30 UTC
Le Muy FC
4
Sporting Club Tourvain
1
14h00 UTC
Association Sportive De Montauroux
6
Football Club Bagnolais
1
dimanche 13 novembre 2022
9h00 UTC
AS Maximoise
2
St Transian
3
10h00 UTC
Football Club Bagnolais
5
Sporting Club Tourvain
2
11h00 UTC
FC Pays De Fayence
5
Sporting Club Plantourian
1
11h30 UTC
Sporting Club Draguignan
1
Le Muy FC
0
14h00 UTC
AS Callas Canton
2
Association Sportive De Montauroux
3
dimanche 20 novembre 2022
10h00 UTC
Sporting Club Plantourian
1
AS Maximoise
4
11h00 UTC
Sporting Club Tourvain
2
AS Callas Canton
2
11h30 UTC
St Transian
1
Sporting Club Draguignan
2
13h30 UTC
Le Muy FC
3
Football Club Bagnolais
0
14h00 UTC
Association Sportive De Montauroux
7
RC La Baie
0
dimanche 27 novembre 2022
14h00 UTC
Sporting Club Draguignan
3
AS Maximoise
0
samedi 3 décembre 2022
18h00 UTC
RC La Baie
4
Sporting Club Tourvain
0
dimanche 11 décembre 2022
10h00 UTC
Sporting Club Plantourian
0
St Transian
0
10h00 UTC
Football Club Bagnolais
2
RC La Baie
2
11h00 UTC
Sporting Club Tourvain
1
FC Pays De Fayence
2
13h30 UTC
Le Muy FC
0
AS Callas Canton
2
14h00 UTC
Association Sportive De Montauroux
2
AS Maximoise
6
dimanche 8 janvier 2023
10h00 UTC
St Transian
0
Le Muy FC
2
11h00 UTC
FC Pays De Fayence
2
Association Sportive De Montauroux
2
14h00 UTC
AS Callas Canton
3
Football Club Bagnolais
2
14h00 UTC
Sporting Club Draguignan
2
Sporting Club Plantourian
0
dimanche 15 janvier 2023
10h00 UTC
AS Maximoise
9
Sporting Club Tourvain
0
11h00 UTC
FC Pays De Fayence
10
Football Club Bagnolais
2
11h30 UTC
Sporting Club Plantourian
3
Le Muy FC
0
14h00 UTC
RC La Baie
2
AS Callas Canton
1
14h00 UTC
Sporting Club Draguignan
2
Association Sportive De Montauroux
2
samedi 21 janvier 2023
18h30 UTC
RC La Baie
2
Le Muy FC
2
dimanche 22 janvier 2023
10h00 UTC
Sporting Club Tourvain
3
Sporting Club Draguignan
0
10h00 UTC
Football Club Bagnolais
3
AS Maximoise
2
14h00 UTC
Association Sportive De Montauroux
4
St Transian
1
14h00 UTC
AS Callas Canton
2
FC Pays De Fayence
2
dimanche 5 février 2023
9h00 UTC
Sporting Club Plantourian
3
Sporting Club Tourvain
4
11h30 UTC
St Transian
2
Football Club Bagnolais
3
13h30 UTC
Le Muy FC
5
FC Pays De Fayence
1
14h00 UTC
Sporting Club Draguignan
0
AS Callas Canton
3
samedi 11 février 2023
18h00 UTC
Association Sportive De Montauroux
3
Le Muy FC
1
dimanche 12 février 2023
10h00 UTC
Football Club Bagnolais
6
Sporting Club Plantourian
1
11h00 UTC
FC Pays De Fayence
4
AS Maximoise
2
11h30 UTC
RC La Baie
3
Sporting Club Draguignan
0
14h00 UTC
AS Callas Canton
2
St Transian
2
dimanche 19 février 2023
8h45 UTC
AS Maximoise
2
RC La Baie
2
dimanche 26 février 2023
10h00 UTC
Sporting Club Plantourian
0
AS Callas Canton
0
11h30 UTC
St Transian
2
RC La Baie
4
13h00 UTC
Association Sportive De Montauroux
4
Sporting Club Tourvain
1
14h00 UTC
Sporting Club Draguignan
0
FC Pays De Fayence
3
samedi 4 mars 2023
18h30 UTC
RC La Baie
3
Sporting Club Plantourian
1
dimanche 5 mars 2023
8h30 UTC
AS Maximoise
3
Sporting Club Draguignan
0
10h00 UTC
Football Club Bagnolais
2
Association Sportive De Montauroux
2
11h00 UTC
FC Pays De Fayence
2
St Transian
2
14h00 UTC
Sporting Club Tourvain
2
Le Muy FC
2
dimanche 12 mars 2023
13h30 UTC
Le Muy FC
0
AS Maximoise
5
dimanche 19 mars 2023
11h00 UTC
Sporting Club Tourvain
1
Football Club Bagnolais
3
11h30 UTC
Sporting Club Plantourian
2
FC Pays De Fayence
4
11h30 UTC
St Transian
2
AS Maximoise
3
13h30 UTC
Le Muy FC
3
Sporting Club Draguignan
0
14h00 UTC
Association Sportive De Montauroux
2
AS Callas Canton
1
dimanche 26 mars 2023
8h00 UTC
AS Maximoise
8
Sporting Club Plantourian
0
8h30 UTC
Football Club Bagnolais
2
Le Muy FC
0
13h00 UTC
Sporting Club Draguignan
0
St Transian
3
dimanche 2 avril 2023
8h30 UTC
Football Club Bagnolais
2
AS Callas Canton
1
9h00 UTC
Sporting Club Plantourian
3
Sporting Club Draguignan
0
10h00 UTC
Sporting Club Tourvain
3
RC La Baie
2
12h30 UTC
Le Muy FC
3
St Transian
4
15h00 UTC
Association Sportive De Montauroux
2
FC Pays De Fayence
1
dimanche 9 avril 2023
13h00 UTC
AS Callas Canton
3
Sporting Club Tourvain
0
dimanche 16 avril 2023
8h00 UTC
AS Maximoise
0
Association Sportive De Montauroux
0
10h00 UTC
FC Pays De Fayence
3
Sporting Club Tourvain
0
10h30 UTC
RC La Baie
4
Football Club Bagnolais
1
10h30 UTC
St Transian
1
Sporting Club Plantourian
1
13h00 UTC
AS Callas Canton
2
Le Muy FC
1
dimanche 23 avril 2023
7h30 UTC
Sporting Club Tourvain
2
AS Maximoise
4
8h30 UTC
Football Club Bagnolais
4
FC Pays De Fayence
4
12h30 UTC
Le Muy FC
2
Sporting Club Plantourian
1
13h00 UTC
AS Callas Canton
3
RC La Baie
1
13h00 UTC
Association Sportive De Montauroux
3
Sporting Club Draguignan
0
mercredi 3 mai 2023
18h00 UTC
RC La Baie
2
Association Sportive De Montauroux
1
samedi 6 mai 2023
18h00 UTC
Le Muy FC
4
RC La Baie
3
dimanche 7 mai 2023
8h00 UTC
AS Maximoise
9
Football Club Bagnolais
3
10h00 UTC
FC Pays De Fayence
3
AS Callas Canton
5
10h30 UTC
St Transian
0
Association Sportive De Montauroux
3
13h00 UTC
Sporting Club Draguignan
0
Sporting Club Tourvain
3
dimanche 14 mai 2023
Toute la journée
Football Club Bagnolais
3
Sporting Club Draguignan
0
9h30 UTC
Association Sportive De Montauroux
6
Sporting Club Plantourian
0
10h00 UTC
Sporting Club Tourvain
3
St Transian
0
10h15 UTC
RC La Baie
1
FC Pays De Fayence
3
13h00 UTC
AS Callas Canton
1
AS Maximoise
2
Contacter Be Sport