Deuxieme Tour Presaison Jeu a X Secteur Ouest
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Deuxieme Tour Presaison Jeu a X Secteur Ouest
Rugby
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Régional 3 U19 2022
samedi 8 octobre 2022 – dimanche 9 octobre 2022
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Participants
Galerie
samedi 8 octobre 2022
12h00 UTC
Juniors De La Limagne U19
-
Stade Chamalierois
-
12h00 UTC
Rugby Clermont La Plaine
-
Vallee De La Dore U19
-
12h00 UTC
AS Forgeron Commentryens
-
FC Moulinois
-
12h00 UTC
RC St Genes Champanelle
-
Entente Combrailles Rugby U19
-
12h00 UTC
ClermontUC Aubiere Rugby
-
Haut Allier U19
-
12h20 UTC
RC St Flour
-
Doire Jordane U19
-
12h20 UTC
Pole Jeune Le Puy En Velay Agglomeration U19
-
RC Castelpontin
-
12h20 UTC
Juniors De La Limagne U19
-
Stade Chamalierois
-
12h20 UTC
Rugby Clermont La Plaine
-
Vichy Val D'allier U19
-
12h20 UTC
-
-
Cere Landes Jordannne U19
-
12h20 UTC
RC St Genes Champanelle
-
Ovalie Club Montlucon
-
12h40 UTC
Vichy Val D'allier U19
-
Rugby Clermont La Plaine
-
12h40 UTC
Limagne Sud 63 U19
-
Juniors De La Limagne U19
-
12h40 UTC
Entente Combrailles Rugby U19
-
RC St Genes Champanelle
-
12h40 UTC
Haut Allier U19
-
ClermontUC Aubiere Rugby
-
12h40 UTC
Bort-riom-mauriac U19
-
RC St Flour
-
12h40 UTC
RC Castelpontin
-
AS Forgeron Commentryens
-
13h00 UTC
Entente Combrailles Rugby U19
-
RC St Genes Champanelle
-
13h00 UTC
Rugby Clermont La Plaine
-
Vallee De La Dore U19
-
13h00 UTC
Pole Jeune Le Puy En Velay Agglomeration U19
-
FC Moulinois
-
13h00 UTC
Stade Chamalierois
-
Juniors De La Limagne U19
-
13h00 UTC
Haut Allier U19
-
Cere Landes Jordannne U19
-
13h20 UTC
RC St Flour
-
Bort-riom-mauriac U19
-
13h20 UTC
Cere Landes Jordannne U19
-
Haut Allier U19
-
13h20 UTC
RC St Genes Champanelle
-
Entente Combrailles Rugby U19
-
13h20 UTC
FC Moulinois
-
RC Castelpontin
-
13h20 UTC
Vallee De La Dore U19
-
Vichy Val D'allier U19
-
13h20 UTC
Juniors De La Limagne U19
-
Limagne Sud 63 U19
-
13h40 UTC
-
-
Rugby Clermont La Plaine
-
13h40 UTC
Cere Landes Jordannne U19
-
Haut Allier U19
-
13h40 UTC
Ovalie Club Montlucon
-
Entente Combrailles Rugby U19
-
13h40 UTC
-
-
Stade Chamalierois
-
13h40 UTC
AS Forgeron Commentryens
-
Pole Jeune Le Puy En Velay Agglomeration U19
-
14h00 UTC
Limagne Sud 63 U19
0
Stade Chamalierois
0
14h00 UTC
Haut Allier U19
-
Cere Landes Jordannne U19
-
14h00 UTC
Entente Combrailles Rugby U19
-
Ovalie Club Montlucon
-
14h00 UTC
Bort-riom-mauriac U19
0
Doire Jordane U19
0
14h20 UTC
-
-
RC St Flour
-
14h20 UTC
-
-
Juniors De La Limagne U19
-
14h20 UTC
-
-
RC St Genes Champanelle
-
14h20 UTC
ClermontUC Aubiere Rugby
-
Cere Landes Jordannne U19
-
14h40 UTC
-
-
Haut Allier U19
-
14h40 UTC
-
-
Entente Combrailles Rugby U19
-
14h40 UTC
Stade Chamalierois
-
Limagne Sud 63 U19
-
15h00 UTC
Ovalie Club Montlucon
-
RC St Genes Champanelle
-
15h00 UTC
Doire Jordane U19
-
RC St Flour
-
15h00 UTC
Cere Landes Jordannne U19
-
ClermontUC Aubiere Rugby
-
15h00 UTC
Stade Chamalierois
-
Juniors De La Limagne U19
-
Contacter Be Sport