CDF DEP MASC (1)
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
CDF DEP MASC (1)
Handball
Coupe de France Departementale Senior M 2022-2023
vendredi 21 octobre 2022 – lundi 24 octobre 2022
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
dimanche 23 octobre
vendredi 21 octobre
samedi 22 octobre
dimanche 23 octobre
OK
vendredi 21 octobre
samedi 22 octobre
dimanche 23 octobre
dimanche 23 octobre 2022
8h30 UTC
HBC du Luc en Provence
21
AS Menton Handball
39
8h45 UTC
SC Gretz Tournan HB
22
Stade Français Handball
36
9h00 UTC
A.S. Monaco Handball
30
HBC Canton de Fayence
28
9h00 UTC
Mutzig
24
Val d'Argent
13
9h00 UTC
Entente Chazelles / Heandais Senior M
23
Tarare CSL Handball
29
9h00 UTC
Bayon Association Sportive et Culturelle
28
Wingen sur Moder
29
10h30 UTC
Marcy l'Etoile HB
41
Club Athlétique de Mantes-La-Ville
17
11h30 UTC
Handball Club Valreas
40
HC Orgonnais
26
11h30 UTC
Union Sportive du Haut Bocage
28
Pays des Essarts Handball
23
12h00 UTC
Chatillon Vaillante Handball
28
Buxy Handball Club
22
12h00 UTC
CHATEAUGIRON COMMUNAUTE HANDBALL CLUB
21
CMG sur Ille Handball
24
12h00 UTC
Club Municipal Garges Handball
28
HBC la Therouanne
27
12h00 UTC
HBC Planais
36
Handball Club Oraison
29
12h00 UTC
St Mihiel HBC
26
Blainville Damelevières Amicale Cheminots
22
12h00 UTC
US Pulversheim
20
Villers Handball
0
12h00 UTC
US Chateauneuf du Faou
26
HBC Bannalec
35
12h00 UTC
Douvres Handball
44
CS Carentanais Handball
24
12h00 UTC
AJS Ouistreham Handball
32
Brionne Handball
29
12h00 UTC
Hand Ball Club de Londinières
20
Etoile de Milly Handball
0
12h00 UTC
Handball Club de Lavaur
28
Flourens Handball Club
37
12h00 UTC
AS Bruffière Defontaine Vendée Handball
17
Handball Ligerien Ingrandes le Fresne
29
12h00 UTC
HBC du Pays de Sille
20
CS le Lion d'Angers
0
12h30 UTC
HandBall Club Villers-Saint-Paul
26
Les Roye du Hand
31
12h30 UTC
Handball Club Campesien
30
HBC Cachan
27
12h30 UTC
Ernéenne Sport HB
28
Mayenne Handball
47
13h00 UTC
Handball Gavrayen
23
HBC les Pieux
22
13h00 UTC
ES Bonchamp
25
Entente Andouille 2 / Chailland Senior M
28
13h00 UTC
Handball Club Saint Gilles
25
Racing Club Montagnacois Handball
42
13h00 UTC
HBC Cotois
18
Cotière Handball
27
13h00 UTC
Ourcq Handball Club
19
Club Olympique Multisports d'Argenteuil Handball
36
13h00 UTC
Entente Mont'yvois Senior M
24
Conflans Handball Club
26
13h00 UTC
Entente Igny-Vauhallan
35
Association Sportive Fontenaisienne - Handball
33
13h00 UTC
Loir Luce Berce Handball
25
Chateau la Vallière Handball
33
13h00 UTC
US la Chatre
33
Union Sportive Saint Florent sur Cher
31
13h00 UTC
HBC Noyal-Muzillac
30
ES Plescop Handball
26
13h00 UTC
AS. Vitry
20
HBC Vendeuvre
28
13h00 UTC
Handball Vieux Thann
20
Entente Sportive du Territoire de Belfort
0
13h00 UTC
Ruffec Handball
28
HBC Boisseuil
34
13h00 UTC
Handball Club Ambertois
29
Handball Loire Semene
28
13h00 UTC
ASM Jouarre
25
CSM Eaubonne Handball
27
13h00 UTC
St Fons CO
24
Hand Bièvre Terres Froides
29
13h00 UTC
HBC Chemille
21
MONTAIGU VENDEE HANDBALL
24
13h00 UTC
HBC Lisses
36
Team Void E-Sports
24
13h15 UTC
Péronne Haute Somme HandBall
22
ASAEL Longpre les Corps Saints
21
13h30 UTC
Fourmies Wignehies HBC
31
Handball Club Pays de Mormal
20
14h00 UTC
HBC des Monts de Gy
31
HBC Val de l'Ognon
34
14h00 UTC
Club Handball Haut Poitou
31
Saint Maixent HBCSM
25
14h00 UTC
Costière Handball
35
Montpellier Chamberte Handball
27
14h00 UTC
Sud Estuaire Handball Club
35
ES Coueron
31
14h00 UTC
ASC Beziers HB
16
La Cadoule Handball
23
14h00 UTC
Handball Club Vouvrillon
37
Handball Club Onzain
30
14h00 UTC
HBC Briec
30
HBC Bigouden
25
14h00 UTC
Lancon Handball
28
Voconces Handball
25
14h00 UTC
Gerstheim
15
Brunstatt/Didenheim HB
43
14h00 UTC
Mermoz Racing Club
25
AS HB Villefontaine
31
14h00 UTC
Amicale Omnisport de Buc
30
Etoile Sportive Colombienne Handball
33
14h00 UTC
HANDBALL VALENCIEN DES DEUX RIVES
47
HBC Saint Sulpice 81
17
14h00 UTC
HBC Coutras
30
Haute Saintonge HB Archiac Jonzac
21
14h00 UTC
HBC le Neubourg
39
US Mortagnaise
16
14h30 UTC
Handball Club Leo Lagrange Suce sur Erdre
24
AL St Etienne de Montluc
26
14h30 UTC
Saint Pée Union Club
24
US Saint Palaisienne Amikuze HB
21
14h30 UTC
Handball Ezy sur Eure - Saint Andre de l'Eure
30
Association Barentin Pavilly Handball
29
14h30 UTC
Handball Clermont Metropole
27
AS Romagnatoise HB
34
15h00 UTC
Foussais Payre HB
33
Cerizay Coc
21
15h00 UTC
HBC de Waziers
21
Trelon Hand Ball Club
24
16h00 UTC
ROUBAIX HANDBALL CLUB
17
HBC Coudekerquois
23
Contacter Be Sport