Départemental masculin U15 - Division 4 2022
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Départemental masculin U15 - Division 4
2022
Basket-ball
Essonne
samedi 22 octobre 2022 – dimanche 18 décembre 2022
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Départemental masculin U15 - Division 4 - Phase 2 – Poule A
Poule A
Poule B
Poule D
Poule E
Poule G
Poule F
Poule C
Poule H
Poule I
Départemental masculin U15 - Division 4 - Phase 2 – Poule A
OK
Poule A
Poule B
Poule D
Poule E
Poule G
Poule F
Poule C
Poule H
Poule I
Départemental masculin U15 - Division 4 - Phase 2 – Poule A
samedi 14 janvier 2023
17h00 UTC
Dourdan Basket
64
US Palaiseau
38
dimanche 15 janvier 2023
18h00 UTC
BC la Ferte Sud Essonne
73
BC Chilly Mazarin
37
samedi 21 janvier 2023
17h30 UTC
BC Chilly Mazarin
32
AS Corbeil Essonnes
102
dimanche 22 janvier 2023
12h30 UTC
US Palaiseau
67
BC la Ferte Sud Essonne
79
18h00 UTC
Ste Genevieve - Viry
35
Dourdan Basket
82
samedi 28 janvier 2023
13h00 UTC
Dourdan Basket
89
AS Corbeil Essonnes
50
17h00 UTC
US Palaiseau
74
BC Chilly Mazarin
54
dimanche 29 janvier 2023
18h00 UTC
BC la Ferte Sud Essonne
116
Ste Genevieve - Viry
33
samedi 4 février 2023
15h00 UTC
US Palaiseau
81
Ste Genevieve - Viry
56
17h30 UTC
BC Chilly Mazarin
29
Dourdan Basket
53
dimanche 5 février 2023
18h00 UTC
AS Corbeil Essonnes
76
BC la Ferte Sud Essonne
74
samedi 11 février 2023
16h00 UTC
US Palaiseau
43
AS Corbeil Essonnes
69
dimanche 12 février 2023
12h30 UTC
BC Chilly Mazarin
0
Ste Genevieve - Viry
0
18h00 UTC
BC la Ferte Sud Essonne
55
Dourdan Basket
66
samedi 11 mars 2023
15h00 UTC
BC Chilly Mazarin
32
BC la Ferte Sud Essonne
73
dimanche 12 mars 2023
14h30 UTC
AS Corbeil Essonnes
-
Ste Genevieve - Viry
-
15h00 UTC
US Palaiseau
43
Dourdan Basket
80
18h00 UTC
Ste Genevieve - Viry
-
AS Corbeil Essonnes
-
samedi 18 mars 2023
13h00 UTC
Dourdan Basket
67
Ste Genevieve - Viry
30
dimanche 19 mars 2023
18h00 UTC
AS Corbeil Essonnes
73
BC Chilly Mazarin
68
18h00 UTC
BC la Ferte Sud Essonne
90
US Palaiseau
66
samedi 25 mars 2023
15h00 UTC
BC Chilly Mazarin
32
US Palaiseau
110
dimanche 26 mars 2023
17h00 UTC
Ste Genevieve - Viry
-
BC la Ferte Sud Essonne
-
17h00 UTC
AS Corbeil Essonnes
56
Dourdan Basket
46
dimanche 2 avril 2023
12h00 UTC
Dourdan Basket
-
BC Chilly Mazarin
-
17h00 UTC
BC la Ferte Sud Essonne
-
AS Corbeil Essonnes
-
samedi 15 avril 2023
16h30 UTC
Ste Genevieve - Viry
-
BC Chilly Mazarin
-
dimanche 16 avril 2023
17h00 UTC
Dourdan Basket
-
BC la Ferte Sud Essonne
-
17h00 UTC
AS Corbeil Essonnes
-
US Palaiseau
-
samedi 20 mai 2023
13h00 UTC
Ste Genevieve - Viry
-
US Palaiseau
-
Contacter Be Sport