Départemental masculin U11 - Division 2 2022-2023
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Départemental masculin U11 - Division 2
2022-2023
Basket-ball
Gard
samedi 12 novembre 2022 – dimanche 5 mars 2023
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Départemental masculin U11 - Division 2 - Phase 2 – Poule A
Poule A
Départemental masculin U11 - Division 2 - Phase 2
Départemental masculin U11 - Division 2 - Phase 2 – Poule A
OK
Poule A
Départemental masculin U11 - Division 2 - Phase 2
Départemental masculin U11 - Division 2 - Phase 2 – Poule A
samedi 11 mars 2023
8h30 UTC
Saint Gilles Basket Club
20
Basket Club Vidourle Gallargues
26
9h00 UTC
Saint Julien les Rosiers Basket-Ball
18
Nimes Basket
72
10h00 UTC
Garons Basket
-
Vauvert Basket Club
-
10h00 UTC
Uzes Basket Club
24
Ascl Saint Christol Lez Ales
56
12h00 UTC
A Sumenole Sport Education
26
Entente Metaux Et Ssp Tamaris
43
13h00 UTC
Association Quissacoise de Basket
29
Nimes Basket
30
13h30 UTC
Besseges Basket Club
33
Association Basket les Vans
34
samedi 18 mars 2023
11h00 UTC
Besseges Basket Club
45
AS Salindroise
18
12h00 UTC
Vergeze Basket Club
24
MGU Basket
36
samedi 25 mars 2023
8h30 UTC
Nimes Basket
38
Association Quissacoise de Basket
28
9h15 UTC
MGU Basket
19
Vergeze Basket Club
15
10h00 UTC
Vauvert Basket Club
-
Garons Basket
-
10h00 UTC
Association Basket les Vans
45
Besseges Basket Club
12
11h00 UTC
Bellegarde Club Omnisport
29
LCB
14
11h00 UTC
Entente Metaux Et Ssp Tamaris
36
A Sumenole Sport Education
21
11h30 UTC
Nimes Basket
53
Saint Julien les Rosiers Basket-Ball
14
12h30 UTC
Ascl Saint Christol Lez Ales
-
Uzes Basket Club
-
14h00 UTC
AS Salindroise
34
Besseges Basket Club
17
samedi 1 avril 2023
9h30 UTC
LCB
-
Bellegarde Club Omnisport
-
samedi 8 avril 2023
12h30 UTC
Ascl Saint Christol Lez Ales
-
Besseges Basket Club
-
samedi 15 avril 2023
7h30 UTC
Saint Gilles Basket Club
-
Garons Basket
-
8h00 UTC
Saint Julien les Rosiers Basket-Ball
-
Association Quissacoise de Basket
-
8h30 UTC
LCB
-
MGU Basket
-
9h00 UTC
Basket Club Vidourle Gallargues
-
Vauvert Basket Club
-
9h30 UTC
Entente Metaux Et Ssp Tamaris
-
Besseges Basket Club
-
10h00 UTC
Bellegarde Club Omnisport
-
Nimes Basket
-
10h30 UTC
Uzes Basket Club
-
Vergeze Basket Club
-
11h00 UTC
Association Basket les Vans
-
AS Salindroise
-
13h30 UTC
A Sumenole Sport Education
-
Nimes Basket
-
dimanche 23 avril 2023
7h30 UTC
Basket Club Vidourle Gallargues
-
Saint Gilles Basket Club
-
Contacter Be Sport