Seniors D4 (94) 2022-2023
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Seniors D4 (94)
2022-2023
Football
Val-de-Marne
dimanche 2 octobre 2022 – lundi 5 juin 2023
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule B
Poule A
Poule B
OK
Poule A
Poule B
dimanche 2 octobre 2022
13h00 UTC
Boissy UJ
2
Kingdom Sports
7
13h00 UTC
Football Club Val-De-Bievre
0
Association Zenaga De Figuig
5
13h00 UTC
Villiers S/marne Ent S
0
Portugais Academica Champigny A
5
13h00 UTC
Bry FC
5
Bois l'Abbe As Outre Mer
0
13h00 UTC
Arcueil CO Municipal
2
Nogent S/marne FC
8
13h00 UTC
Choisy Le Roi AS
5
Tropical AC
0
13h00 UTC
O Club d'Ivry
4
Gentilly Athletic Club
0
dimanche 9 octobre 2022
11h00 UTC
Association Zenaga De Figuig
1
Boissy UJ
3
13h00 UTC
Football Club Val-De-Bievre
3
O Club d'Ivry
1
13h00 UTC
Kingdom Sports
8
Tropical AC
2
13h00 UTC
Portugais Academica Champigny A
0
Bry FC
3
13h00 UTC
Bois l'Abbe As Outre Mer
7
Arcueil CO Municipal
1
13h30 UTC
Gentilly Athletic Club
4
Villiers S/marne Ent S
2
15h00 UTC
Nogent S/marne FC
5
Choisy Le Roi AS
0
dimanche 16 octobre 2022
13h00 UTC
Bry FC
1
Football Club Val-De-Bievre
3
13h00 UTC
Arcueil CO Municipal
3
Association Zenaga De Figuig
1
13h00 UTC
Villiers S/marne Ent S
3
Nogent S/marne FC
3
dimanche 23 octobre 2022
12h00 UTC
Arcueil CO Municipal
1
Kingdom Sports
4
13h00 UTC
Choisy Le Roi AS
-
Bry FC
-
13h00 UTC
Portugais Academica Champigny A
5
Boissy UJ
3
13h30 UTC
Gentilly Athletic Club
2
Football Club Val-De-Bievre
3
15h00 UTC
Nogent S/marne FC
4
O Club d'Ivry
3
dimanche 30 octobre 2022
14h00 UTC
Boissy UJ
2
Gentilly Athletic Club
3
dimanche 6 novembre 2022
14h00 UTC
O Club d'Ivry
2
Kingdom Sports
2
14h00 UTC
Bois l'Abbe As Outre Mer
0
Gentilly Athletic Club
5
14h00 UTC
Villiers S/marne Ent S
5
Choisy Le Roi AS
0
14h00 UTC
Football Club Val-De-Bievre
5
Nogent S/marne FC
6
14h00 UTC
Bry FC
4
Association Zenaga De Figuig
2
14h00 UTC
Boissy UJ
6
Tropical AC
2
14h00 UTC
Portugais Academica Champigny A
5
Arcueil CO Municipal
2
dimanche 13 novembre 2022
14h00 UTC
Portugais Academica Champigny A
2
O Club d'Ivry
1
14h00 UTC
Kingdom Sports
4
Football Club Val-De-Bievre
1
14h00 UTC
Tropical AC
3
Arcueil CO Municipal
0
14h00 UTC
Villiers S/marne Ent S
0
Bry FC
3
14h00 UTC
Choisy Le Roi AS
0
Boissy UJ
5
14h30 UTC
Gentilly Athletic Club
1
Association Zenaga De Figuig
3
16h00 UTC
Nogent S/marne FC
5
Bois l'Abbe As Outre Mer
1
dimanche 20 novembre 2022
14h00 UTC
Villiers S/marne Ent S
3
Association Zenaga De Figuig
2
14h00 UTC
Bry FC
0
O Club d'Ivry
1
14h00 UTC
Choisy Le Roi AS
-
Gentilly Athletic Club
-
14h00 UTC
Portugais Academica Champigny A
2
Kingdom Sports
6
14h00 UTC
Boissy UJ
6
Bois l'Abbe As Outre Mer
1
14h00 UTC
Tropical AC
0
Nogent S/marne FC
5
14h00 UTC
Arcueil CO Municipal
4
Football Club Val-De-Bievre
3
dimanche 27 novembre 2022
14h00 UTC
Boissy UJ
3
Villiers S/marne Ent S
1
14h00 UTC
Association Zenaga De Figuig
0
Nogent S/marne FC
0
14h00 UTC
Football Club Val-De-Bievre
4
Portugais Academica Champigny A
3
14h00 UTC
Arcueil CO Municipal
-
Choisy Le Roi AS
-
14h00 UTC
O Club d'Ivry
7
Tropical AC
3
14h00 UTC
Bois l'Abbe As Outre Mer
1
Kingdom Sports
6
14h00 UTC
Bry FC
3
Gentilly Athletic Club
1
dimanche 4 décembre 2022
Toute la journée
Kingdom Sports
3
Association Zenaga De Figuig
1
14h00 UTC
Choisy Le Roi AS
-
O Club d'Ivry
-
14h00 UTC
Tropical AC
2
Football Club Val-De-Bievre
5
14h00 UTC
Boissy UJ
1
Bry FC
3
14h00 UTC
Villiers S/marne Ent S
2
Arcueil CO Municipal
5
14h00 UTC
Portugais Academica Champigny A
5
Bois l'Abbe As Outre Mer
2
14h45 UTC
Nogent S/marne FC
4
Gentilly Athletic Club
1
dimanche 11 décembre 2022
Toute la journée
Kingdom Sports
2
Villiers S/marne Ent S
1
14h00 UTC
Tropical AC
2
Bry FC
2
14h00 UTC
Association Zenaga De Figuig
4
O Club d'Ivry
4
14h00 UTC
Bois l'Abbe As Outre Mer
3
Football Club Val-De-Bievre
4
14h00 UTC
Portugais Academica Champigny A
-
Choisy Le Roi AS
-
14h30 UTC
Gentilly Athletic Club
4
Arcueil CO Municipal
3
16h00 UTC
Nogent S/marne FC
4
Boissy UJ
2
dimanche 18 décembre 2022
12h00 UTC
O Club d'Ivry
6
Villiers S/marne Ent S
1
12h00 UTC
Bry FC
6
Nogent S/marne FC
3
14h00 UTC
Bois l'Abbe As Outre Mer
2
Tropical AC
3
14h00 UTC
Football Club Val-De-Bievre
-
Choisy Le Roi AS
-
dimanche 8 janvier 2023
14h00 UTC
Tropical AC
1
Villiers S/marne Ent S
1
14h00 UTC
Arcueil CO Municipal
0
Boissy UJ
4
14h00 UTC
Association Zenaga De Figuig
5
Bois l'Abbe As Outre Mer
0
dimanche 15 janvier 2023
Toute la journée
Kingdom Sports
6
Nogent S/marne FC
1
14h00 UTC
Villiers S/marne Ent S
5
Football Club Val-De-Bievre
0
14h00 UTC
Choisy Le Roi AS
-
Bois l'Abbe As Outre Mer
-
14h00 UTC
Boissy UJ
3
O Club d'Ivry
4
14h00 UTC
Tropical AC
2
Association Zenaga De Figuig
2
14h00 UTC
Arcueil CO Municipal
2
Bry FC
4
14h00 UTC
Portugais Academica Champigny A
2
Gentilly Athletic Club
3
dimanche 22 janvier 2023
14h00 UTC
Nogent S/marne FC
4
Portugais Academica Champigny A
0
14h00 UTC
Bry FC
2
Kingdom Sports
2
14h00 UTC
Association Zenaga De Figuig
-
Choisy Le Roi AS
-
14h00 UTC
O Club d'Ivry
6
Arcueil CO Municipal
1
14h00 UTC
Bois l'Abbe As Outre Mer
2
Villiers S/marne Ent S
3
14h00 UTC
Football Club Val-De-Bievre
1
Boissy UJ
6
14h30 UTC
Gentilly Athletic Club
6
Tropical AC
1
dimanche 29 janvier 2023
13h00 UTC
Choisy Le Roi AS
-
Kingdom Sports
-
14h00 UTC
Tropical AC
3
Portugais Academica Champigny A
3
14h00 UTC
O Club d'Ivry
-
Bois l'Abbe As Outre Mer
-
dimanche 5 février 2023
Toute la journée
Kingdom Sports
4
Boissy UJ
3
14h00 UTC
Association Zenaga De Figuig
1
Football Club Val-De-Bievre
3
14h00 UTC
Portugais Academica Champigny A
4
Villiers S/marne Ent S
3
14h00 UTC
Tropical AC
-
Choisy Le Roi AS
-
14h00 UTC
Bois l'Abbe As Outre Mer
-
Bry FC
-
14h30 UTC
Gentilly Athletic Club
3
O Club d'Ivry
6
16h00 UTC
Nogent S/marne FC
1
Arcueil CO Municipal
0
dimanche 12 février 2023
14h00 UTC
Bois l'Abbe As Outre Mer
-
Association Zenaga De Figuig
-
14h00 UTC
Football Club Val-De-Bievre
3
Gentilly Athletic Club
2
14h00 UTC
Kingdom Sports
6
Arcueil CO Municipal
2
14h00 UTC
Boissy UJ
1
Portugais Academica Champigny A
1
14h00 UTC
O Club d'Ivry
5
Nogent S/marne FC
0
14h00 UTC
Bry FC
-
Choisy Le Roi AS
-
14h00 UTC
Villiers S/marne Ent S
4
Tropical AC
3
dimanche 19 février 2023
12h00 UTC
Association Zenaga De Figuig
3
Portugais Academica Champigny A
4
14h30 UTC
Gentilly Athletic Club
2
Kingdom Sports
4
dimanche 26 février 2023
14h00 UTC
Arcueil CO Municipal
-
Bois l'Abbe As Outre Mer
-
14h00 UTC
Bry FC
0
Portugais Academica Champigny A
0
14h00 UTC
Boissy UJ
6
Association Zenaga De Figuig
3
14h00 UTC
Choisy Le Roi AS
-
Nogent S/marne FC
-
14h00 UTC
O Club d'Ivry
2
Football Club Val-De-Bievre
0
14h00 UTC
Villiers S/marne Ent S
3
Gentilly Athletic Club
3
dimanche 5 mars 2023
Toute la journée
Kingdom Sports
2
Portugais Academica Champigny A
1
14h00 UTC
Bois l'Abbe As Outre Mer
-
Boissy UJ
-
14h00 UTC
Association Zenaga De Figuig
1
Villiers S/marne Ent S
6
14h00 UTC
O Club d'Ivry
2
Bry FC
4
14h00 UTC
Nogent S/marne FC
5
Tropical AC
2
14h00 UTC
Football Club Val-De-Bievre
0
Arcueil CO Municipal
1
dimanche 12 mars 2023
Toute la journée
Kingdom Sports
1
O Club d'Ivry
2
14h00 UTC
Tropical AC
3
Boissy UJ
7
14h00 UTC
Choisy Le Roi AS
-
Villiers S/marne Ent S
-
14h00 UTC
Association Zenaga De Figuig
1
Bry FC
3
14h00 UTC
Arcueil CO Municipal
4
Portugais Academica Champigny A
1
14h30 UTC
Gentilly Athletic Club
-
Bois l'Abbe As Outre Mer
-
16h00 UTC
Nogent S/marne FC
5
Football Club Val-De-Bievre
0
dimanche 19 mars 2023
14h00 UTC
Bry FC
3
Villiers S/marne Ent S
1
14h00 UTC
Football Club Val-De-Bievre
0
Kingdom Sports
8
14h00 UTC
Boissy UJ
-
Choisy Le Roi AS
-
14h00 UTC
Bois l'Abbe As Outre Mer
-
Nogent S/marne FC
-
14h00 UTC
Arcueil CO Municipal
6
Tropical AC
1
14h00 UTC
O Club d'Ivry
3
Portugais Academica Champigny A
2
14h00 UTC
Association Zenaga De Figuig
1
Gentilly Athletic Club
4
dimanche 26 mars 2023
Toute la journée
Kingdom Sports
-
Bois l'Abbe As Outre Mer
-
13h00 UTC
Villiers S/marne Ent S
1
Boissy UJ
6
13h00 UTC
Tropical AC
0
O Club d'Ivry
6
13h00 UTC
Portugais Academica Champigny A
5
Football Club Val-De-Bievre
0
13h00 UTC
Choisy Le Roi AS
-
Arcueil CO Municipal
-
13h30 UTC
Gentilly Athletic Club
5
Bry FC
3
15h00 UTC
Nogent S/marne FC
4
Association Zenaga De Figuig
0
dimanche 2 avril 2023
Toute la journée
Kingdom Sports
-
Choisy Le Roi AS
-
13h00 UTC
Bois l'Abbe As Outre Mer
-
O Club d'Ivry
-
13h00 UTC
Portugais Academica Champigny A
5
Tropical AC
0
13h00 UTC
Association Zenaga De Figuig
1
Arcueil CO Municipal
1
13h00 UTC
Football Club Val-De-Bievre
-
Bry FC
-
13h30 UTC
Gentilly Athletic Club
3
Boissy UJ
1
15h00 UTC
Nogent S/marne FC
5
Villiers S/marne Ent S
0
dimanche 9 avril 2023
13h00 UTC
Tropical AC
0
Kingdom Sports
5
dimanche 16 avril 2023
13h00 UTC
Bois l'Abbe As Outre Mer
-
Portugais Academica Champigny A
-
13h00 UTC
Football Club Val-De-Bievre
-
Tropical AC
-
13h00 UTC
Bry FC
2
Boissy UJ
1
13h00 UTC
O Club d'Ivry
-
Choisy Le Roi AS
-
13h00 UTC
Association Zenaga De Figuig
0
Kingdom Sports
3
13h30 UTC
Gentilly Athletic Club
5
Nogent S/marne FC
3
15h00 UTC
Arcueil CO Municipal
4
Villiers S/marne Ent S
3
dimanche 23 avril 2023
13h00 UTC
Boissy UJ
1
Arcueil CO Municipal
1
13h00 UTC
Portugais Academica Champigny A
4
Association Zenaga De Figuig
2
13h00 UTC
Choisy Le Roi AS
-
Football Club Val-De-Bievre
-
13h00 UTC
Kingdom Sports
3
Gentilly Athletic Club
1
13h00 UTC
Tropical AC
-
Bois l'Abbe As Outre Mer
-
13h00 UTC
Villiers S/marne Ent S
2
O Club d'Ivry
2
15h00 UTC
Nogent S/marne FC
3
Bry FC
0
dimanche 7 mai 2023
13h00 UTC
Association Zenaga De Figuig
-
Tropical AC
-
13h00 UTC
Football Club Val-De-Bievre
-
Villiers S/marne Ent S
-
13h00 UTC
Bry FC
3
Arcueil CO Municipal
1
13h00 UTC
O Club d'Ivry
6
Boissy UJ
5
13h30 UTC
Gentilly Athletic Club
-
Choisy Le Roi AS
-
15h00 UTC
Nogent S/marne FC
1
Kingdom Sports
4
dimanche 14 mai 2023
13h00 UTC
O Club d'Ivry
7
Association Zenaga De Figuig
0
13h00 UTC
Arcueil CO Municipal
3
Gentilly Athletic Club
4
13h00 UTC
Bry FC
-
Tropical AC
-
13h00 UTC
Villiers S/marne Ent S
4
Kingdom Sports
5
13h00 UTC
Boissy UJ
2
Nogent S/marne FC
1
13h00 UTC
Choisy Le Roi AS
-
Portugais Academica Champigny A
-
13h00 UTC
Football Club Val-De-Bievre
-
Bois l'Abbe As Outre Mer
-
mercredi 17 mai 2023
18h00 UTC
Gentilly Athletic Club
6
Portugais Academica Champigny A
0
dimanche 28 mai 2023
13h00 UTC
Bois l'Abbe As Outre Mer
-
Choisy Le Roi AS
-
dimanche 4 juin 2023
13h00 UTC
Kingdom Sports
4
Bry FC
2
13h00 UTC
Choisy Le Roi AS
-
Association Zenaga De Figuig
-
13h00 UTC
Arcueil CO Municipal
4
O Club d'Ivry
1
13h00 UTC
Tropical AC
-
Gentilly Athletic Club
-
13h00 UTC
Portugais Academica Champigny A
2
Nogent S/marne FC
4
13h00 UTC
Villiers S/marne Ent S
-
Bois l'Abbe As Outre Mer
-
13h00 UTC
Boissy UJ
-
Football Club Val-De-Bievre
-
Contacter Be Sport