U15 D 3 Alsace 2022
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U15 D 3 Alsace
2022
Football
Bas-Rhin
Haut-Rhin
samedi 10 septembre 2022 – vendredi 23 décembre 2022
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Groupe E
Groupe A
Groupe D
Groupe C
Groupe G
Groupe J
Groupe M
Groupe I
Groupe B
Groupe F
Groupe H
Groupe K
Groupe L
Groupe N
Groupe E
OK
Groupe A
Groupe D
Groupe C
Groupe G
Groupe J
Groupe M
Groupe I
Groupe B
Groupe F
Groupe H
Groupe K
Groupe L
Groupe N
Groupe E
samedi 10 septembre 2022
15h00 UTC
FC Soleil Bischheim
6
S Reunis Hoenheim
0
15h00 UTC
A Pop Joie Et Sante Strasbourg
11
US Ittenheim
0
mercredi 21 septembre 2022
14h00 UTC
AS Musau Strasbourg
2
A Pop Joie Et Sante Strasbourg
16
16h30 UTC
AS Menora Strasbourg
4
FC Soleil Bischheim
4
samedi 24 septembre 2022
13h00 UTC
US Ittenheim
9
FC Niederschaeffolsheim
2
13h00 UTC
FC Lampertheim
3
FC Ecrivains Schiltigheim-Bisch
2
14h00 UTC
S Reunis Hoenheim
2
AS Mundolsheim
6
mercredi 28 septembre 2022
12h30 UTC
AS Musau Strasbourg
1
AS Mundolsheim
12
samedi 1 octobre 2022
13h00 UTC
FC Lampertheim
2
US Ittenheim
0
14h00 UTC
FC Niederschaeffolsheim
2
AS Musau Strasbourg
3
14h00 UTC
FC Ecrivains Schiltigheim-Bisch
5
FC Soleil Bischheim
4
15h00 UTC
A Pop Joie Et Sante Strasbourg
4
S Reunis Hoenheim
2
mercredi 12 octobre 2022
17h00 UTC
AS Menora Strasbourg
6
AS Mundolsheim
1
samedi 15 octobre 2022
13h00 UTC
US Ittenheim
3
FC Ecrivains Schiltigheim-Bisch
2
14h00 UTC
AS Musau Strasbourg
2
FC Lampertheim
8
15h00 UTC
FC Soleil Bischheim
4
AS Mundolsheim
3
15h00 UTC
S Reunis Hoenheim
8
FC Niederschaeffolsheim
1
samedi 22 octobre 2022
14h00 UTC
US Ittenheim
8
AS Musau Strasbourg
1
14h00 UTC
FC Ecrivains Schiltigheim-Bisch
2
AS Mundolsheim
5
15h00 UTC
A Pop Joie Et Sante Strasbourg
5
FC Soleil Bischheim
4
mercredi 26 octobre 2022
16h30 UTC
AS Menora Strasbourg
1
A Pop Joie Et Sante Strasbourg
5
samedi 29 octobre 2022
14h30 UTC
AS Mundolsheim
5
A Pop Joie Et Sante Strasbourg
2
15h00 UTC
AS Musau Strasbourg
1
FC Ecrivains Schiltigheim-Bisch
7
15h00 UTC
S Reunis Hoenheim
2
US Ittenheim
2
dimanche 30 octobre 2022
9h30 UTC
AS Menora Strasbourg
6
FC Lampertheim
0
mercredi 2 novembre 2022
17h30 UTC
AS Menora Strasbourg
4
FC Ecrivains Schiltigheim-Bisch
0
samedi 5 novembre 2022
13h30 UTC
AS Musau Strasbourg
0
S Reunis Hoenheim
9
14h00 UTC
FC Niederschaeffolsheim
0
AS Mundolsheim
16
15h00 UTC
FC Ecrivains Schiltigheim-Bisch
5
A Pop Joie Et Sante Strasbourg
7
mercredi 9 novembre 2022
17h15 UTC
US Ittenheim
3
AS Menora Strasbourg
4
samedi 12 novembre 2022
14h30 UTC
FC Soleil Bischheim
5
US Ittenheim
1
15h30 UTC
AS Mundolsheim
3
FC Lampertheim
1
15h30 UTC
A Pop Joie Et Sante Strasbourg
20
FC Niederschaeffolsheim
1
16h00 UTC
S Reunis Hoenheim
4
FC Ecrivains Schiltigheim-Bisch
7
mercredi 16 novembre 2022
14h00 UTC
FC Niederschaeffolsheim
3
FC Lampertheim
6
17h30 UTC
AS Menora Strasbourg
4
AS Musau Strasbourg
1
samedi 19 novembre 2022
13h30 UTC
AS Musau Strasbourg
2
FC Soleil Bischheim
4
14h00 UTC
FC Niederschaeffolsheim
3
FC Ecrivains Schiltigheim-Bisch
4
16h00 UTC
US Ittenheim
3
AS Mundolsheim
0
dimanche 20 novembre 2022
9h00 UTC
S Reunis Hoenheim
4
AS Menora Strasbourg
4
dimanche 27 novembre 2022
9h00 UTC
AS Menora Strasbourg
11
FC Niederschaeffolsheim
1
dimanche 4 décembre 2022
9h00 UTC
S Reunis Hoenheim
6
FC Lampertheim
4
samedi 10 décembre 2022
13h30 UTC
FC Soleil Bischheim
11
FC Niederschaeffolsheim
1
mercredi 21 décembre 2022
16h00 UTC
FC Soleil Bischheim
3
FC Lampertheim
0
jeudi 22 décembre 2022
13h00 UTC
FC Lampertheim
0
A Pop Joie Et Sante Strasbourg
0
Contacter Be Sport