Seniors D3 2022-2023
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Seniors D3
2022-2023
Football
Oise
dimanche 18 septembre 2022 – lundi 22 mai 2023
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Groupe A
Groupe A
Groupe B
Groupe C
Groupe D
Groupe E
OK
Groupe A
Groupe B
Groupe C
Groupe D
Groupe E
dimanche 18 septembre 2022
13h00 UTC
CS Haudivillers
1
US Froissy
1
13h00 UTC
US Marseille En Beauvaisis
3
Etoile Sportive De Formerie
3
13h00 UTC
US Paillart
2
Sporting Club Songeonnais
5
13h00 UTC
US Bresloise
3
Et SC De Wavignies
1
13h00 UTC
AS Noyers St Martin
0
US Etouy Agnetz
4
dimanche 2 octobre 2022
13h00 UTC
Sporting Club Songeonnais
3
CS Haudivillers
1
13h00 UTC
US Bresloise
1
US Marseille En Beauvaisis
4
13h00 UTC
Et SC De Wavignies
1
US Etouy Agnetz
2
13h00 UTC
US Froissy
1
AS Noyers St Martin
0
13h00 UTC
Etoile Sportive De Formerie
2
US Paillart
2
dimanche 23 octobre 2022
13h00 UTC
Et SC De Wavignies
1
US Froissy
2
13h00 UTC
Etoile Sportive De Formerie
1
AS Noyers St Martin
3
13h00 UTC
US Bresloise
3
CS Haudivillers
5
13h00 UTC
US Marseille En Beauvaisis
3
US Paillart
2
13h00 UTC
Sporting Club Songeonnais
2
US Etouy Agnetz
2
dimanche 30 octobre 2022
14h00 UTC
US Etouy Agnetz
2
US Froissy
1
14h00 UTC
US Paillart
2
US Bresloise
1
14h00 UTC
AS Noyers St Martin
2
Sporting Club Songeonnais
2
14h00 UTC
CS Haudivillers
0
Etoile Sportive De Formerie
2
14h00 UTC
US Marseille En Beauvaisis
6
Et SC De Wavignies
1
dimanche 6 novembre 2022
13h30 UTC
US Etouy Agnetz
2
Etoile Sportive De Formerie
2
13h30 UTC
AS Noyers St Martin
3
US Bresloise
0
13h30 UTC
CS Haudivillers
1
US Marseille En Beauvaisis
1
13h30 UTC
US Froissy
2
Sporting Club Songeonnais
0
13h30 UTC
US Paillart
1
Et SC De Wavignies
1
dimanche 13 novembre 2022
13h30 UTC
US Bresloise
0
US Etouy Agnetz
4
13h30 UTC
US Paillart
0
CS Haudivillers
2
13h30 UTC
Et SC De Wavignies
1
Sporting Club Songeonnais
3
13h30 UTC
Etoile Sportive De Formerie
5
US Froissy
1
13h30 UTC
US Marseille En Beauvaisis
3
AS Noyers St Martin
0
dimanche 27 novembre 2022
13h30 UTC
US Froissy
2
US Bresloise
1
13h30 UTC
AS Noyers St Martin
1
US Paillart
0
13h30 UTC
CS Haudivillers
0
Et SC De Wavignies
0
13h30 UTC
Sporting Club Songeonnais
1
Etoile Sportive De Formerie
0
dimanche 4 décembre 2022
12h00 UTC
US Bresloise
2
Sporting Club Songeonnais
0
12h00 UTC
CS Haudivillers
1
AS Noyers St Martin
3
12h00 UTC
US Paillart
2
US Etouy Agnetz
2
12h00 UTC
Et SC De Wavignies
0
Etoile Sportive De Formerie
2
12h00 UTC
US Marseille En Beauvaisis
1
US Froissy
0
dimanche 29 janvier 2023
13h30 UTC
US Etouy Agnetz
2
US Marseille En Beauvaisis
1
dimanche 19 février 2023
14h00 UTC
Sporting Club Songeonnais
0
US Marseille En Beauvaisis
3
14h00 UTC
US Etouy Agnetz
2
CS Haudivillers
2
14h00 UTC
AS Noyers St Martin
1
Et SC De Wavignies
3
14h00 UTC
Etoile Sportive De Formerie
7
US Bresloise
0
14h00 UTC
US Froissy
0
US Paillart
1
dimanche 5 mars 2023
14h00 UTC
Sporting Club Songeonnais
0
US Paillart
0
14h00 UTC
US Froissy
2
CS Haudivillers
2
14h00 UTC
Etoile Sportive De Formerie
3
US Marseille En Beauvaisis
1
14h00 UTC
Et SC De Wavignies
1
US Bresloise
3
14h00 UTC
US Etouy Agnetz
1
AS Noyers St Martin
2
dimanche 19 mars 2023
14h00 UTC
US Etouy Agnetz
2
Et SC De Wavignies
1
14h00 UTC
US Paillart
1
Etoile Sportive De Formerie
3
14h00 UTC
CS Haudivillers
1
Sporting Club Songeonnais
1
14h00 UTC
AS Noyers St Martin
1
US Froissy
1
14h00 UTC
US Marseille En Beauvaisis
1
US Bresloise
1
dimanche 26 mars 2023
13h00 UTC
US Bresloise
3
US Paillart
1
13h00 UTC
US Froissy
2
US Etouy Agnetz
2
13h00 UTC
Sporting Club Songeonnais
0
AS Noyers St Martin
0
13h00 UTC
Et SC De Wavignies
0
US Marseille En Beauvaisis
1
dimanche 2 avril 2023
13h00 UTC
US Etouy Agnetz
1
Sporting Club Songeonnais
0
13h00 UTC
US Paillart
1
US Marseille En Beauvaisis
6
13h00 UTC
US Froissy
3
Et SC De Wavignies
2
13h00 UTC
CS Haudivillers
2
US Bresloise
0
13h00 UTC
AS Noyers St Martin
0
Etoile Sportive De Formerie
0
dimanche 16 avril 2023
13h00 UTC
US Bresloise
2
AS Noyers St Martin
2
13h00 UTC
US Marseille En Beauvaisis
3
CS Haudivillers
1
13h00 UTC
Sporting Club Songeonnais
2
US Froissy
1
13h00 UTC
Et SC De Wavignies
0
US Paillart
2
13h00 UTC
Etoile Sportive De Formerie
1
US Etouy Agnetz
0
dimanche 23 avril 2023
13h00 UTC
US Etouy Agnetz
0
US Bresloise
2
13h00 UTC
US Froissy
1
Etoile Sportive De Formerie
4
13h00 UTC
AS Noyers St Martin
1
US Marseille En Beauvaisis
2
13h00 UTC
CS Haudivillers
1
US Paillart
1
13h00 UTC
Sporting Club Songeonnais
1
Et SC De Wavignies
0
dimanche 30 avril 2023
13h00 UTC
Etoile Sportive De Formerie
2
CS Haudivillers
3
dimanche 7 mai 2023
13h00 UTC
US Paillart
1
AS Noyers St Martin
1
13h00 UTC
Et SC De Wavignies
0
CS Haudivillers
3
13h00 UTC
US Bresloise
2
US Froissy
1
13h00 UTC
US Marseille En Beauvaisis
8
US Etouy Agnetz
0
13h00 UTC
Etoile Sportive De Formerie
3
Sporting Club Songeonnais
0
dimanche 14 mai 2023
13h00 UTC
Etoile Sportive De Formerie
1
Et SC De Wavignies
0
13h00 UTC
AS Noyers St Martin
1
CS Haudivillers
0
13h00 UTC
Sporting Club Songeonnais
1
US Bresloise
1
13h00 UTC
US Froissy
1
US Marseille En Beauvaisis
1
13h00 UTC
US Etouy Agnetz
0
US Paillart
3
dimanche 21 mai 2023
13h00 UTC
US Bresloise
3
Etoile Sportive De Formerie
0
13h00 UTC
Et SC De Wavignies
1
AS Noyers St Martin
2
13h00 UTC
US Marseille En Beauvaisis
3
Sporting Club Songeonnais
0
13h00 UTC
CS Haudivillers
3
US Etouy Agnetz
0
13h00 UTC
US Paillart
2
US Froissy
1
Contacter Be Sport