Feminines Seniors A 8 2022-2023
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Feminines Seniors A 8
2022-2023
Football
Rhône
Métropole de Lyon
dimanche 25 septembre 2022 – lundi 15 mai 2023
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Phase 2 – Poule A
Phase 1
Phase 2 – Poule B
Phase 2 – Poule A
OK
Phase 1
Phase 2 – Poule B
Phase 2 – Poule A
dimanche 12 mars 2023
9h00 UTC
AS Manissieux St Priest
3
Beaujolais Football
0
9h00 UTC
Av sur De Genay
2
Saone Mont d'Or Football Club
2
11h30 UTC
FC Du Point Du Jour
3
FC Pontcharra St Loup
2
14h00 UTC
US Millery Vourles
3
US Est Lyonnais Foot
1
samedi 18 mars 2023
14h30 UTC
Beaujolais Football
2
US Millery Vourles
3
17h00 UTC
Av sur De Genay
3
US Est Lyonnais Foot
0
dimanche 19 mars 2023
9h00 UTC
Saone Mont d'Or Football Club
3
FC Du Point Du Jour
1
9h00 UTC
AS Manissieux St Priest
3
FC Pontcharra St Loup
0
dimanche 26 mars 2023
8h00 UTC
Saone Mont d'Or Football Club
4
FC Pontcharra St Loup
0
8h00 UTC
US Millery Vourles
1
AS Manissieux St Priest
2
8h00 UTC
Av sur De Genay
3
Beaujolais Football
0
13h00 UTC
US Est Lyonnais Foot
0
FC Du Point Du Jour
6
dimanche 2 avril 2023
8h00 UTC
Saone Mont d'Or Football Club
1
AS Manissieux St Priest
1
8h00 UTC
FC Pontcharra St Loup
0
US Est Lyonnais Foot
4
13h00 UTC
US Millery Vourles
3
Av sur De Genay
1
13h00 UTC
FC Du Point Du Jour
8
Beaujolais Football
0
dimanche 23 avril 2023
8h00 UTC
AS Manissieux St Priest
1
Av sur De Genay
4
8h00 UTC
FC Pontcharra St Loup
3
Beaujolais Football
4
10h30 UTC
FC Du Point Du Jour
6
US Millery Vourles
0
13h00 UTC
US Est Lyonnais Foot
0
Saone Mont d'Or Football Club
5
samedi 29 avril 2023
13h30 UTC
Beaujolais Football
0
Saone Mont d'Or Football Club
1
dimanche 30 avril 2023
8h00 UTC
FC Pontcharra St Loup
2
US Millery Vourles
7
13h00 UTC
US Est Lyonnais Foot
0
AS Manissieux St Priest
9
dimanche 7 mai 2023
13h00 UTC
FC Du Point Du Jour
3
Av sur De Genay
1
dimanche 14 mai 2023
8h00 UTC
AS Manissieux St Priest
1
FC Du Point Du Jour
5
8h00 UTC
Beaujolais Football
10
US Est Lyonnais Foot
0
8h00 UTC
Av sur De Genay
11
FC Pontcharra St Loup
1
13h00 UTC
US Millery Vourles
0
Saone Mont d'Or Football Club
3
Contacter Be Sport