Phase 2
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Phase 2
Football
Val-d'Oise
Critérium Avenir U11 Série 2 2022-2023
samedi 21 janvier 2023 – dimanche 28 mai 2023
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Participants
Galerie
Ecouen FC — Deuil Enghien FC
Poule B
AS Eragny FC — Bezons U Section Om
Osny FC — RFC Argenteuil
Poule A
Sarcelles AAS — Deuil Enghien FC
St Ouen l'Aumone AS — Garges Les Gonesse FCM
Bezons U Section Om — Ecouen FC
Garges Les Gonesse FCM — Sarcelles AAS
Osny FC — AS Eragny FC
St Ouen l'Aumone AS — Deuil Enghien FC
AS Eragny FC — St Ouen l'Aumone AS
Ecouen FC — RFC Argenteuil
Sarcelles AAS — Osny FC
Bezons U Section Om — Sarcelles AAS
Ecouen FC — St Ouen l'Aumone AS
Garges Les Gonesse FCM — Osny FC
RFC Argenteuil — AS Eragny FC
AS Eragny FC — Sarcelles AAS
Garges Les Gonesse FCM — Ecouen FC
RFC Argenteuil — Deuil Enghien FC
St Ouen l'Aumone AS — Bezons U Section Om
Bezons U Section Om — RFC Argenteuil
Deuil Enghien FC — Garges Les Gonesse FCM
Ecouen FC — Osny FC
Sarcelles AAS — St Ouen l'Aumone AS
AS Eragny FC — Ecouen FC
Garges Les Gonesse FCM — Bezons U Section Om
Osny FC — Deuil Enghien FC
St Ouen l'Aumone AS — RFC Argenteuil
Bezons U Section Om — Osny FC
Ecouen FC — Sarcelles AAS
RFC Argenteuil — Garges Les Gonesse FCM
Deuil Enghien FC — AS Eragny FC
AS Eragny FC — Garges Les Gonesse FCM
Sarcelles AAS — RFC Argenteuil
St Ouen l'Aumone AS — Osny FC
Ecouen FC — Deuil Enghien FC
OK
Poule B
AS Eragny FC — Bezons U Section Om
Osny FC — RFC Argenteuil
Poule A
Sarcelles AAS — Deuil Enghien FC
St Ouen l'Aumone AS — Garges Les Gonesse FCM
Bezons U Section Om — Ecouen FC
Garges Les Gonesse FCM — Sarcelles AAS
Osny FC — AS Eragny FC
St Ouen l'Aumone AS — Deuil Enghien FC
AS Eragny FC — St Ouen l'Aumone AS
Ecouen FC — RFC Argenteuil
Sarcelles AAS — Osny FC
Bezons U Section Om — Sarcelles AAS
Ecouen FC — St Ouen l'Aumone AS
Garges Les Gonesse FCM — Osny FC
RFC Argenteuil — AS Eragny FC
AS Eragny FC — Sarcelles AAS
Garges Les Gonesse FCM — Ecouen FC
RFC Argenteuil — Deuil Enghien FC
St Ouen l'Aumone AS — Bezons U Section Om
Bezons U Section Om — RFC Argenteuil
Deuil Enghien FC — Garges Les Gonesse FCM
Ecouen FC — Osny FC
Sarcelles AAS — St Ouen l'Aumone AS
AS Eragny FC — Ecouen FC
Garges Les Gonesse FCM — Bezons U Section Om
Osny FC — Deuil Enghien FC
St Ouen l'Aumone AS — RFC Argenteuil
Bezons U Section Om — Osny FC
Ecouen FC — Sarcelles AAS
RFC Argenteuil — Garges Les Gonesse FCM
Deuil Enghien FC — AS Eragny FC
AS Eragny FC — Garges Les Gonesse FCM
Sarcelles AAS — RFC Argenteuil
St Ouen l'Aumone AS — Osny FC
Ecouen FC — Deuil Enghien FC
samedi 27 mai 2023
9h00 UTC
Ecouen FC
6
Deuil Enghien FC
3
Contacter Be Sport