Départemental 2 2022-2023
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Départemental 2
2022-2023
Football
Haute-Vienne
samedi 17 septembre 2022 – lundi 5 juin 2023
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule B
Poule A
Poule B
OK
Poule A
Poule B
dimanche 2 octobre 2022
13h00 UTC
Aurence-Roussillon Fc
0
Mayotte FC De Limoges
2
13h00 UTC
Foot Sud 87
0
USA Condat S/vienne
0
13h00 UTC
Alouette Foy C Riv Gauch Limoge
4
Boisseuil FC
4
13h00 UTC
US La Roche l'Abeille
3
AS Aixe S/vienne
3
13h00 UTC
F Cognacois Cyrien Laurentais
5
SC Verneuil S/vienne
1
13h00 UTC
AS Eymoutiers
2
Football Club Pays Aredien
1
dimanche 9 octobre 2022
13h00 UTC
Football Club Pays Aredien
3
Foot Sud 87
1
13h00 UTC
SC Verneuil S/vienne
4
Aurence-Roussillon Fc
0
13h00 UTC
USA Condat S/vienne
1
Alouette Foy C Riv Gauch Limoge
3
13h00 UTC
Mayotte FC De Limoges
2
US La Roche l'Abeille
2
13h00 UTC
AS Aixe S/vienne
2
AS Eymoutiers
0
13h00 UTC
Boisseuil FC
1
F Cognacois Cyrien Laurentais
1
dimanche 16 octobre 2022
13h00 UTC
AS Eymoutiers
0
Mayotte FC De Limoges
2
13h00 UTC
Foot Sud 87
0
AS Aixe S/vienne
2
13h00 UTC
US La Roche l'Abeille
1
Aurence-Roussillon Fc
1
13h00 UTC
Alouette Foy C Riv Gauch Limoge
0
Football Club Pays Aredien
5
13h00 UTC
Boisseuil FC
0
SC Verneuil S/vienne
1
13h00 UTC
F Cognacois Cyrien Laurentais
1
USA Condat S/vienne
0
dimanche 23 octobre 2022
13h00 UTC
Football Club Pays Aredien
2
F Cognacois Cyrien Laurentais
1
13h00 UTC
USA Condat S/vienne
1
Boisseuil FC
2
13h00 UTC
AS Aixe S/vienne
0
Alouette Foy C Riv Gauch Limoge
4
13h00 UTC
SC Verneuil S/vienne
2
US La Roche l'Abeille
6
13h00 UTC
Mayotte FC De Limoges
2
Foot Sud 87
1
13h00 UTC
Aurence-Roussillon Fc
0
AS Eymoutiers
3
dimanche 30 octobre 2022
14h00 UTC
AS Eymoutiers
2
US La Roche l'Abeille
1
14h00 UTC
Foot Sud 87
3
Aurence-Roussillon Fc
1
14h00 UTC
F Cognacois Cyrien Laurentais
3
AS Aixe S/vienne
1
14h00 UTC
USA Condat S/vienne
1
SC Verneuil S/vienne
1
14h00 UTC
Boisseuil FC
2
Football Club Pays Aredien
2
14h00 UTC
Alouette Foy C Riv Gauch Limoge
2
Mayotte FC De Limoges
5
dimanche 13 novembre 2022
14h00 UTC
AS Aixe S/vienne
2
Boisseuil FC
3
14h00 UTC
Aurence-Roussillon Fc
2
Alouette Foy C Riv Gauch Limoge
4
14h00 UTC
US La Roche l'Abeille
1
Foot Sud 87
1
14h00 UTC
Football Club Pays Aredien
5
USA Condat S/vienne
1
14h00 UTC
Mayotte FC De Limoges
0
F Cognacois Cyrien Laurentais
3
14h00 UTC
SC Verneuil S/vienne
1
AS Eymoutiers
1
dimanche 20 novembre 2022
14h00 UTC
F Cognacois Cyrien Laurentais
9
Aurence-Roussillon Fc
0
14h00 UTC
Alouette Foy C Riv Gauch Limoge
1
US La Roche l'Abeille
3
14h00 UTC
Boisseuil FC
0
Mayotte FC De Limoges
6
14h00 UTC
USA Condat S/vienne
0
AS Aixe S/vienne
3
14h00 UTC
Football Club Pays Aredien
8
SC Verneuil S/vienne
0
14h00 UTC
Foot Sud 87
1
AS Eymoutiers
0
samedi 3 décembre 2022
14h00 UTC
AS Eymoutiers
2
Alouette Foy C Riv Gauch Limoge
2
dimanche 4 décembre 2022
12h00 UTC
AS Aixe S/vienne
2
Football Club Pays Aredien
0
13h00 UTC
US La Roche l'Abeille
4
F Cognacois Cyrien Laurentais
1
13h00 UTC
Aurence-Roussillon Fc
3
Boisseuil FC
5
13h00 UTC
SC Verneuil S/vienne
1
Foot Sud 87
2
14h00 UTC
Mayotte FC De Limoges
1
USA Condat S/vienne
1
dimanche 18 décembre 2022
12h00 UTC
Football Club Pays Aredien
2
US La Roche l'Abeille
2
14h00 UTC
Boisseuil FC
2
Foot Sud 87
2
14h00 UTC
AS Aixe S/vienne
3
Aurence-Roussillon Fc
0
14h00 UTC
SC Verneuil S/vienne
1
Mayotte FC De Limoges
0
14h00 UTC
USA Condat S/vienne
0
AS Eymoutiers
3
14h00 UTC
F Cognacois Cyrien Laurentais
2
Alouette Foy C Riv Gauch Limoge
1
dimanche 8 janvier 2023
14h00 UTC
AS Aixe S/vienne
3
SC Verneuil S/vienne
1
14h00 UTC
F Cognacois Cyrien Laurentais
1
AS Eymoutiers
1
14h00 UTC
USA Condat S/vienne
3
Aurence-Roussillon Fc
0
14h00 UTC
Football Club Pays Aredien
1
Mayotte FC De Limoges
1
14h00 UTC
Boisseuil FC
1
US La Roche l'Abeille
3
14h00 UTC
Alouette Foy C Riv Gauch Limoge
0
Foot Sud 87
2
dimanche 29 janvier 2023
14h00 UTC
Mayotte FC De Limoges
3
Aurence-Roussillon Fc
0
14h00 UTC
AS Aixe S/vienne
1
US La Roche l'Abeille
2
14h00 UTC
Football Club Pays Aredien
3
AS Eymoutiers
0
14h00 UTC
SC Verneuil S/vienne
2
F Cognacois Cyrien Laurentais
0
dimanche 5 février 2023
14h00 UTC
Mayotte FC De Limoges
1
AS Aixe S/vienne
2
14h00 UTC
US La Roche l'Abeille
1
USA Condat S/vienne
2
dimanche 12 février 2023
14h00 UTC
Aurence-Roussillon Fc
-
Football Club Pays Aredien
-
14h00 UTC
AS Eymoutiers
3
Boisseuil FC
1
dimanche 19 février 2023
14h00 UTC
US La Roche l'Abeille
1
Mayotte FC De Limoges
2
14h00 UTC
Alouette Foy C Riv Gauch Limoge
0
USA Condat S/vienne
2
14h00 UTC
F Cognacois Cyrien Laurentais
1
Boisseuil FC
0
14h00 UTC
Foot Sud 87
1
Football Club Pays Aredien
0
14h00 UTC
AS Eymoutiers
1
AS Aixe S/vienne
0
14h00 UTC
Aurence-Roussillon Fc
-
SC Verneuil S/vienne
-
dimanche 26 février 2023
14h00 UTC
AS Aixe S/vienne
1
Foot Sud 87
1
14h00 UTC
Football Club Pays Aredien
5
Alouette Foy C Riv Gauch Limoge
2
14h00 UTC
Mayotte FC De Limoges
0
AS Eymoutiers
1
14h00 UTC
SC Verneuil S/vienne
0
Boisseuil FC
0
14h00 UTC
USA Condat S/vienne
1
F Cognacois Cyrien Laurentais
0
14h00 UTC
Aurence-Roussillon Fc
-
US La Roche l'Abeille
-
dimanche 5 mars 2023
14h00 UTC
Boisseuil FC
0
USA Condat S/vienne
3
14h00 UTC
F Cognacois Cyrien Laurentais
1
Football Club Pays Aredien
0
14h00 UTC
Foot Sud 87
1
Mayotte FC De Limoges
3
14h00 UTC
AS Eymoutiers
-
Aurence-Roussillon Fc
-
14h00 UTC
US La Roche l'Abeille
3
SC Verneuil S/vienne
0
14h00 UTC
Alouette Foy C Riv Gauch Limoge
2
AS Aixe S/vienne
1
dimanche 12 mars 2023
14h00 UTC
AS Aixe S/vienne
1
F Cognacois Cyrien Laurentais
2
14h00 UTC
Aurence-Roussillon Fc
-
Foot Sud 87
-
14h00 UTC
US La Roche l'Abeille
0
AS Eymoutiers
2
dimanche 19 mars 2023
14h00 UTC
Football Club Pays Aredien
4
Boisseuil FC
1
dimanche 26 mars 2023
13h00 UTC
Boisseuil FC
0
AS Aixe S/vienne
3
13h00 UTC
AS Eymoutiers
3
SC Verneuil S/vienne
0
13h00 UTC
USA Condat S/vienne
1
Football Club Pays Aredien
3
13h00 UTC
F Cognacois Cyrien Laurentais
1
Mayotte FC De Limoges
1
13h00 UTC
Alouette Foy C Riv Gauch Limoge
-
Aurence-Roussillon Fc
-
13h00 UTC
Foot Sud 87
1
US La Roche l'Abeille
1
dimanche 2 avril 2023
13h00 UTC
AS Eymoutiers
2
Foot Sud 87
1
13h00 UTC
AS Aixe S/vienne
2
USA Condat S/vienne
1
13h00 UTC
US La Roche l'Abeille
2
Alouette Foy C Riv Gauch Limoge
1
13h00 UTC
Aurence-Roussillon Fc
-
F Cognacois Cyrien Laurentais
-
13h00 UTC
SC Verneuil S/vienne
1
Football Club Pays Aredien
1
13h00 UTC
Mayotte FC De Limoges
3
Boisseuil FC
0
dimanche 9 avril 2023
13h00 UTC
Mayotte FC De Limoges
4
Alouette Foy C Riv Gauch Limoge
2
dimanche 23 avril 2023
13h00 UTC
Alouette Foy C Riv Gauch Limoge
0
SC Verneuil S/vienne
1
13h00 UTC
Foot Sud 87
1
F Cognacois Cyrien Laurentais
1
samedi 29 avril 2023
16h00 UTC
Alouette Foy C Riv Gauch Limoge
1
AS Eymoutiers
3
dimanche 30 avril 2023
13h00 UTC
Boisseuil FC
-
Aurence-Roussillon Fc
-
13h00 UTC
Football Club Pays Aredien
2
AS Aixe S/vienne
1
13h00 UTC
Foot Sud 87
2
SC Verneuil S/vienne
1
13h00 UTC
F Cognacois Cyrien Laurentais
5
US La Roche l'Abeille
1
13h00 UTC
USA Condat S/vienne
3
Mayotte FC De Limoges
1
dimanche 7 mai 2023
13h00 UTC
US La Roche l'Abeille
5
Boisseuil FC
0
13h00 UTC
AS Eymoutiers
3
F Cognacois Cyrien Laurentais
1
13h00 UTC
Mayotte FC De Limoges
1
Football Club Pays Aredien
1
13h00 UTC
Foot Sud 87
1
Alouette Foy C Riv Gauch Limoge
0
13h00 UTC
Aurence-Roussillon Fc
-
USA Condat S/vienne
-
16h00 UTC
SC Verneuil S/vienne
0
AS Aixe S/vienne
1
dimanche 14 mai 2023
13h00 UTC
F Cognacois Cyrien Laurentais
0
Foot Sud 87
2
13h00 UTC
Football Club Pays Aredien
-
Aurence-Roussillon Fc
-
13h00 UTC
USA Condat S/vienne
1
US La Roche l'Abeille
2
13h00 UTC
Boisseuil FC
0
AS Eymoutiers
4
13h00 UTC
AS Aixe S/vienne
1
Mayotte FC De Limoges
2
13h00 UTC
SC Verneuil S/vienne
7
Alouette Foy C Riv Gauch Limoge
2
dimanche 21 mai 2023
13h00 UTC
USA Condat S/vienne
1
Foot Sud 87
1
13h00 UTC
Boisseuil FC
3
Alouette Foy C Riv Gauch Limoge
0
samedi 27 mai 2023
16h00 UTC
Foot Sud 87
4
Boisseuil FC
1
dimanche 28 mai 2023
11h00 UTC
SC Verneuil S/vienne
2
USA Condat S/vienne
0
samedi 3 juin 2023
16h00 UTC
Alouette Foy C Riv Gauch Limoge
1
F Cognacois Cyrien Laurentais
2
dimanche 4 juin 2023
13h00 UTC
US La Roche l'Abeille
1
Football Club Pays Aredien
0
13h00 UTC
Mayotte FC De Limoges
4
SC Verneuil S/vienne
0
13h00 UTC
Aurence-Roussillon Fc
-
AS Aixe S/vienne
-
13h00 UTC
AS Eymoutiers
1
USA Condat S/vienne
1
Contacter Be Sport