U13 Division 2 2022-2023
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U13 Division 2
2022-2023
Football
Mayenne
samedi 17 septembre 2022 – dimanche 4 juin 2023
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
2 – Groupe A
1 – Groupe A
1 – Groupe B
1 – Groupe C
1 – Groupe D
2 – Groupe A
2 – Groupe B
2 – Groupe C
2 – Groupe D
OK
1 – Groupe A
1 – Groupe B
1 – Groupe C
1 – Groupe D
2 – Groupe A
2 – Groupe B
2 – Groupe C
2 – Groupe D
samedi 12 novembre 2022
12h30 UTC
US Les Bleuets De Juvigne
4
Gorron Football Club
4
12h30 UTC
FC Landivy Pontmain
2
Gj 3 Sources
4
12h30 UTC
Fc Chailland
5
St Mayennais FC
2
12h30 UTC
AS Martigne S/ Mayenne
6
Gj Bas Maine
0
samedi 19 novembre 2022
12h30 UTC
Gj Bas Maine
4
Fc Chailland
7
12h30 UTC
FC Landivy Pontmain
3
US Les Bleuets De Juvigne
2
12h30 UTC
Gj 3 Sources
3
AS Martigne S/ Mayenne
2
12h30 UTC
St Mayennais FC
1
Gorron Football Club
2
samedi 26 novembre 2022
12h30 UTC
US Les Bleuets De Juvigne
5
St Mayennais FC
5
12h30 UTC
Fc Chailland
0
Gj 3 Sources
5
12h30 UTC
Gorron Football Club
4
Gj Bas Maine
3
samedi 3 décembre 2022
12h30 UTC
FC Landivy Pontmain
1
Fc Chailland
6
12h30 UTC
Gj Bas Maine
4
St Mayennais FC
2
12h30 UTC
Gj 3 Sources
11
Gorron Football Club
0
12h30 UTC
AS Martigne S/ Mayenne
7
US Les Bleuets De Juvigne
1
samedi 10 décembre 2022
9h30 UTC
St Mayennais FC
0
Gj 3 Sources
4
12h30 UTC
US Les Bleuets De Juvigne
0
Gj Bas Maine
1
12h30 UTC
Fc Chailland
1
AS Martigne S/ Mayenne
3
12h30 UTC
Gorron Football Club
1
FC Landivy Pontmain
2
samedi 4 février 2023
12h30 UTC
AS Martigne S/ Mayenne
11
Gorron Football Club
1
12h30 UTC
Fc Chailland
8
US Les Bleuets De Juvigne
2
12h30 UTC
Gj 3 Sources
2
Gj Bas Maine
0
12h30 UTC
FC Landivy Pontmain
3
St Mayennais FC
3
samedi 25 février 2023
12h30 UTC
AS Martigne S/ Mayenne
6
FC Landivy Pontmain
1
samedi 11 mars 2023
10h00 UTC
St Mayennais FC
0
AS Martigne S/ Mayenne
4
12h30 UTC
Gorron Football Club
2
Fc Chailland
7
12h30 UTC
Gj 3 Sources
4
US Les Bleuets De Juvigne
1
12h30 UTC
Gj Bas Maine
2
FC Landivy Pontmain
4
samedi 18 mars 2023
12h30 UTC
Fc Chailland
4
Gj Bas Maine
0
12h30 UTC
US Les Bleuets De Juvigne
2
FC Landivy Pontmain
1
samedi 25 mars 2023
12h30 UTC
Gj Bas Maine
2
Gorron Football Club
2
12h30 UTC
St Mayennais FC
4
US Les Bleuets De Juvigne
4
12h30 UTC
FC Landivy Pontmain
1
AS Martigne S/ Mayenne
2
samedi 1 avril 2023
11h30 UTC
Fc Chailland
5
FC Landivy Pontmain
1
11h30 UTC
Gorron Football Club
3
Gj 3 Sources
6
11h30 UTC
St Mayennais FC
11
Gj Bas Maine
0
11h30 UTC
US Les Bleuets De Juvigne
2
AS Martigne S/ Mayenne
4
samedi 15 avril 2023
11h30 UTC
AS Martigne S/ Mayenne
6
Fc Chailland
0
11h30 UTC
FC Landivy Pontmain
5
Gorron Football Club
1
11h30 UTC
Gj Bas Maine
1
US Les Bleuets De Juvigne
4
11h30 UTC
Gj 3 Sources
2
St Mayennais FC
1
samedi 22 avril 2023
11h30 UTC
AS Martigne S/ Mayenne
1
Gj 3 Sources
0
samedi 29 avril 2023
9h00 UTC
Gorron Football Club
3
St Mayennais FC
0
11h30 UTC
Gj 3 Sources
3
Fc Chailland
2
samedi 6 mai 2023
11h30 UTC
US Les Bleuets De Juvigne
5
Fc Chailland
2
11h30 UTC
Gj Bas Maine
1
Gj 3 Sources
11
11h30 UTC
Gorron Football Club
1
AS Martigne S/ Mayenne
7
11h30 UTC
St Mayennais FC
3
FC Landivy Pontmain
0
samedi 13 mai 2023
8h30 UTC
AS Martigne S/ Mayenne
7
St Mayennais FC
1
11h30 UTC
Fc Chailland
10
Gorron Football Club
3
11h30 UTC
FC Landivy Pontmain
2
Gj Bas Maine
0
11h30 UTC
US Les Bleuets De Juvigne
2
Gj 3 Sources
0
samedi 27 mai 2023
11h30 UTC
St Mayennais FC
1
Fc Chailland
9
11h30 UTC
Gorron Football Club
2
US Les Bleuets De Juvigne
2
11h30 UTC
Gj 3 Sources
11
FC Landivy Pontmain
1
11h30 UTC
Gj Bas Maine
3
AS Martigne S/ Mayenne
3
Contacter Be Sport