U13 A8 D3 2022-2023
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U13 A8 D3
2022-2023
Football
Haute-Savoie
samedi 17 septembre 2022 – jeudi 8 juin 2023
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Phase 2 – Poule B
Phase 1 – Poule A
Phase 1 – Poule B
Phase 1 – Poule C
Phase 1 – Poule D
Phase 1 – Poule E
Phase 1 – Poule F
Phase 1 – Poule G
Phase 1 – Poule H
Phase 1 – Poule I
Phase 1 – Poule J
Phase 1 – Poule K
Phase 1 – Poule L
Phase 2 – Poule A
Phase 2 – Poule B
Phase 2 – Poule C
Phase 2 – Poule D
Phase 2 – Poule E
Phase 2 – Poule F
Phase 2 – Poule G
Phase 2 – Poule H
Phase 2 – Poule I
OK
Phase 1 – Poule A
Phase 1 – Poule B
Phase 1 – Poule C
Phase 1 – Poule D
Phase 1 – Poule E
Phase 1 – Poule F
Phase 1 – Poule G
Phase 1 – Poule H
Phase 1 – Poule I
Phase 1 – Poule J
Phase 1 – Poule K
Phase 1 – Poule L
Phase 2 – Poule A
Phase 2 – Poule B
Phase 2 – Poule C
Phase 2 – Poule D
Phase 2 – Poule E
Phase 2 – Poule F
Phase 2 – Poule G
Phase 2 – Poule H
Phase 2 – Poule I
samedi 12 novembre 2022
12h30 UTC
US Argonay
6
US Semnoz Vieugy
2
12h30 UTC
AS Sillingy
3
Union Saleve Foot
1
12h30 UTC
Gfa Rumilly Vallieres
1
US Pringy
3
12h30 UTC
FC La Semine Chene En Semine
5
FC Cruseilles
2
samedi 19 novembre 2022
12h30 UTC
FC Cruseilles
4
US Semnoz Vieugy
4
12h30 UTC
Union Saleve Foot
2
Gfa Rumilly Vallieres
3
12h30 UTC
US Pringy
5
US Argonay
5
mercredi 23 novembre 2022
Toute la journée
FC La Semine Chene En Semine
1
AS Sillingy
2
samedi 26 novembre 2022
12h30 UTC
US Argonay
0
Union Saleve Foot
1
12h30 UTC
Gfa Rumilly Vallieres
2
FC La Semine Chene En Semine
0
12h30 UTC
AS Sillingy
3
FC Cruseilles
1
12h30 UTC
US Semnoz Vieugy
2
US Pringy
5
samedi 3 décembre 2022
12h30 UTC
AS Sillingy
8
Gfa Rumilly Vallieres
2
12h30 UTC
FC Cruseilles
2
US Pringy
5
12h30 UTC
Union Saleve Foot
3
US Semnoz Vieugy
4
12h30 UTC
FC La Semine Chene En Semine
4
US Argonay
1
samedi 4 mars 2023
12h30 UTC
US Pringy
5
Union Saleve Foot
1
12h30 UTC
AS Sillingy
1
US Argonay
7
12h30 UTC
US Semnoz Vieugy
8
FC La Semine Chene En Semine
0
12h30 UTC
Gfa Rumilly Vallieres
5
FC Cruseilles
4
samedi 11 mars 2023
12h30 UTC
AS Sillingy
3
US Semnoz Vieugy
3
12h30 UTC
FC Cruseilles
3
Union Saleve Foot
2
12h30 UTC
Gfa Rumilly Vallieres
1
US Argonay
8
12h30 UTC
FC La Semine Chene En Semine
2
US Pringy
0
samedi 18 mars 2023
12h30 UTC
Union Saleve Foot
1
FC La Semine Chene En Semine
4
12h30 UTC
US Semnoz Vieugy
6
Gfa Rumilly Vallieres
4
12h30 UTC
US Argonay
2
FC Cruseilles
1
samedi 25 mars 2023
12h30 UTC
Union Saleve Foot
0
AS Sillingy
1
12h30 UTC
US Semnoz Vieugy
2
US Argonay
3
12h30 UTC
US Pringy
5
Gfa Rumilly Vallieres
3
12h30 UTC
FC Cruseilles
1
FC La Semine Chene En Semine
0
mercredi 29 mars 2023
16h00 UTC
US Pringy
1
AS Sillingy
0
samedi 1 avril 2023
12h00 UTC
AS Sillingy
6
FC La Semine Chene En Semine
2
12h00 UTC
US Argonay
2
US Pringy
2
12h00 UTC
Gfa Rumilly Vallieres
2
Union Saleve Foot
2
12h00 UTC
US Semnoz Vieugy
4
FC Cruseilles
3
samedi 29 avril 2023
12h00 UTC
Union Saleve Foot
1
US Argonay
1
12h00 UTC
US Pringy
6
US Semnoz Vieugy
1
12h00 UTC
FC La Semine Chene En Semine
4
Gfa Rumilly Vallieres
3
samedi 6 mai 2023
12h00 UTC
US Pringy
4
FC Cruseilles
1
12h00 UTC
US Semnoz Vieugy
12
Union Saleve Foot
2
12h00 UTC
Gfa Rumilly Vallieres
4
AS Sillingy
3
12h00 UTC
US Argonay
5
FC La Semine Chene En Semine
0
samedi 13 mai 2023
12h00 UTC
US Argonay
4
AS Sillingy
3
12h00 UTC
Union Saleve Foot
2
US Pringy
7
12h00 UTC
FC La Semine Chene En Semine
3
US Semnoz Vieugy
5
12h00 UTC
FC Cruseilles
1
Gfa Rumilly Vallieres
4
samedi 20 mai 2023
12h00 UTC
US Argonay
2
Gfa Rumilly Vallieres
2
mercredi 24 mai 2023
14h00 UTC
FC Cruseilles
1
AS Sillingy
4
samedi 27 mai 2023
12h00 UTC
Union Saleve Foot
1
FC Cruseilles
0
mercredi 31 mai 2023
14h00 UTC
US Semnoz Vieugy
5
AS Sillingy
5
samedi 3 juin 2023
10h00 UTC
Gfa Rumilly Vallieres
3
US Semnoz Vieugy
3
12h00 UTC
AS Sillingy
2
US Pringy
3
12h00 UTC
FC Cruseilles
3
US Argonay
6
12h00 UTC
FC La Semine Chene En Semine
5
Union Saleve Foot
0
mercredi 7 juin 2023
16h00 UTC
US Pringy
-
FC La Semine Chene En Semine
-
Contacter Be Sport