Phase 3
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Phase 3
Football
Somme
U 13 - Niveau 3 2022-2023
samedi 11 mars 2023 – jeudi 22 juin 2023
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Groupe A
Groupe A
Groupe B
Groupe C
Groupe D
OK
Groupe A
Groupe B
Groupe C
Groupe D
samedi 11 mars 2023
10h00 UTC
AS Hautvillers Ouville
2
AS Gamaches
10
10h00 UTC
JS De Miannay Moyenneville Lambercourt
9
US Quend
1
10h00 UTC
US Quend
3
US Nibas Fressenneville
1
10h00 UTC
Sp C Des Templiers
3
US Abbeville
0
samedi 18 mars 2023
10h00 UTC
Woincourt Dargnies Av S
3
AS Hautvillers Ouville
1
10h00 UTC
US Nibas Fressenneville
5
US Quend
1
10h00 UTC
AS Gamaches
4
Sp C Des Templiers
1
10h00 UTC
US Abbeville
3
JS De Miannay Moyenneville Lambercourt
6
10h00 UTC
US Quend
1
FC St Valery Baie De Somme Sud
0
samedi 25 mars 2023
10h00 UTC
JS De Miannay Moyenneville Lambercourt
1
AS Gamaches
3
10h00 UTC
FC St Valery Baie De Somme Sud
4
US Nibas Fressenneville
1
10h00 UTC
Sp C Des Templiers
1
Woincourt Dargnies Av S
2
samedi 8 avril 2023
9h00 UTC
AS Hautvillers Ouville
3
US Quend
3
9h00 UTC
US Quend
3
US Abbeville
0
samedi 15 avril 2023
9h00 UTC
FC St Valery Baie De Somme Sud
3
Woincourt Dargnies Av S
1
samedi 22 avril 2023
9h00 UTC
US Nibas Fressenneville
-
US Abbeville
-
9h00 UTC
Woincourt Dargnies Av S
2
JS De Miannay Moyenneville Lambercourt
4
9h00 UTC
FC St Valery Baie De Somme Sud
7
AS Hautvillers Ouville
0
9h00 UTC
US Quend
4
Sp C Des Templiers
0
samedi 29 avril 2023
9h00 UTC
AS Gamaches
1
US Quend
6
samedi 6 mai 2023
9h00 UTC
JS De Miannay Moyenneville Lambercourt
1
US Quend
7
9h00 UTC
US Quend
1
Woincourt Dargnies Av S
2
9h00 UTC
AS Hautvillers Ouville
3
US Nibas Fressenneville
4
9h00 UTC
US Abbeville
-
AS Gamaches
-
9h00 UTC
Sp C Des Templiers
1
FC St Valery Baie De Somme Sud
1
samedi 13 mai 2023
9h00 UTC
US Nibas Fressenneville
0
AS Gamaches
8
9h00 UTC
FC St Valery Baie De Somme Sud
2
JS De Miannay Moyenneville Lambercourt
1
9h00 UTC
-
6
US Quend
1
9h00 UTC
AS Hautvillers Ouville
3
Sp C Des Templiers
5
9h00 UTC
Woincourt Dargnies Av S
-
US Abbeville
-
samedi 20 mai 2023
9h00 UTC
US Quend
0
FC St Valery Baie De Somme Sud
1
9h00 UTC
Sp C Des Templiers
4
US Nibas Fressenneville
1
9h00 UTC
JS De Miannay Moyenneville Lambercourt
2
AS Hautvillers Ouville
4
9h00 UTC
US Abbeville
-
US Quend
-
9h00 UTC
AS Gamaches
6
Woincourt Dargnies Av S
1
samedi 3 juin 2023
9h00 UTC
US Nibas Fressenneville
1
Woincourt Dargnies Av S
2
9h00 UTC
FC St Valery Baie De Somme Sud
-
US Abbeville
-
9h00 UTC
US Quend
2
AS Gamaches
3
9h00 UTC
AS Hautvillers Ouville
1
US Quend
4
9h00 UTC
Sp C Des Templiers
5
JS De Miannay Moyenneville Lambercourt
0
samedi 10 juin 2023
8h00 UTC
US Quend
2
Sp C Des Templiers
1
9h00 UTC
AS Gamaches
2
FC St Valery Baie De Somme Sud
0
9h00 UTC
US Abbeville
-
AS Hautvillers Ouville
-
9h00 UTC
JS De Miannay Moyenneville Lambercourt
8
US Nibas Fressenneville
3
9h00 UTC
Woincourt Dargnies Av S
1
US Quend
4
Contacter Be Sport