U 13 Départ2 2023
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U 13 Départ2
2023
Football
Vosges
samedi 4 mars 2023 – dimanche 18 juin 2023
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Groupe A
Groupe B
Groupe A
OK
Groupe B
Groupe A
samedi 4 mars 2023
12h30 UTC
Ent sur Aviere Darnieulles
5
AS St Nabord
1
12h30 UTC
AS Girancourt Dommartin Chaumou
1
Union Sportive Mirecourt Hymont
5
13h00 UTC
US Arches Archettes Raon
5
FC Eloyes
1
14h30 UTC
AS Rehaincourt
3
FC Neufchateau-Liffol
2
14h30 UTC
ES Thaonnaise
3
FC Hadol Dounoux Urimenil
1
samedi 11 mars 2023
12h30 UTC
AS Girancourt Dommartin Chaumou
0
AS Rehaincourt
11
13h00 UTC
FC Eloyes
4
ES Thaonnaise
4
13h00 UTC
Union Sportive Mirecourt Hymont
1
FC Hadol Dounoux Urimenil
4
14h30 UTC
FC Neufchateau-Liffol
2
Ent sur Aviere Darnieulles
2
samedi 18 mars 2023
12h30 UTC
Ent sur Aviere Darnieulles
13
AS Girancourt Dommartin Chaumou
0
12h30 UTC
ES Thaonnaise
4
AS St Nabord
1
12h30 UTC
US Arches Archettes Raon
2
FC Neufchateau-Liffol
0
13h00 UTC
FC Eloyes
4
FC Hadol Dounoux Urimenil
3
14h30 UTC
AS Rehaincourt
4
Union Sportive Mirecourt Hymont
1
samedi 25 mars 2023
12h30 UTC
AS Girancourt Dommartin Chaumou
2
US Arches Archettes Raon
6
12h30 UTC
AS Rehaincourt
4
Ent sur Aviere Darnieulles
2
13h00 UTC
Union Sportive Mirecourt Hymont
1
FC Eloyes
2
14h30 UTC
AS St Nabord
0
FC Hadol Dounoux Urimenil
5
samedi 1 avril 2023
11h30 UTC
AS St Nabord
1
US Arches Archettes Raon
0
samedi 8 avril 2023
11h30 UTC
ES Thaonnaise
7
AS Girancourt Dommartin Chaumou
0
11h30 UTC
Ent sur Aviere Darnieulles
0
Union Sportive Mirecourt Hymont
2
11h30 UTC
FC Eloyes
5
AS St Nabord
2
13h30 UTC
FC Hadol Dounoux Urimenil
2
FC Neufchateau-Liffol
3
13h30 UTC
US Arches Archettes Raon
0
AS Rehaincourt
1
samedi 15 avril 2023
11h30 UTC
AS Girancourt Dommartin Chaumou
1
FC Hadol Dounoux Urimenil
4
11h30 UTC
FC Neufchateau-Liffol
2
FC Eloyes
2
12h00 UTC
Union Sportive Mirecourt Hymont
2
AS St Nabord
2
13h30 UTC
AS Rehaincourt
1
ES Thaonnaise
2
lundi 1 mai 2023
9h00 UTC
FC Neufchateau-Liffol
4
ES Thaonnaise
2
samedi 6 mai 2023
9h00 UTC
ES Thaonnaise
4
Ent sur Aviere Darnieulles
1
11h30 UTC
AS St Nabord
1
FC Neufchateau-Liffol
2
11h30 UTC
US Arches Archettes Raon
6
Union Sportive Mirecourt Hymont
1
12h30 UTC
FC Eloyes
8
AS Girancourt Dommartin Chaumou
1
13h30 UTC
FC Hadol Dounoux Urimenil
5
AS Rehaincourt
4
samedi 13 mai 2023
11h30 UTC
US Arches Archettes Raon
5
ES Thaonnaise
2
11h30 UTC
AS Girancourt Dommartin Chaumou
0
AS St Nabord
3
12h30 UTC
Ent sur Aviere Darnieulles
5
FC Hadol Dounoux Urimenil
2
13h30 UTC
AS Rehaincourt
7
FC Eloyes
1
samedi 20 mai 2023
13h30 UTC
FC Neufchateau-Liffol
3
AS Girancourt Dommartin Chaumou
0
samedi 27 mai 2023
12h00 UTC
FC Eloyes
3
Ent sur Aviere Darnieulles
1
13h30 UTC
AS St Nabord
0
AS Rehaincourt
4
14h00 UTC
ES Thaonnaise
11
Union Sportive Mirecourt Hymont
0
samedi 3 juin 2023
9h00 UTC
Union Sportive Mirecourt Hymont
0
FC Neufchateau-Liffol
3
11h30 UTC
FC Hadol Dounoux Urimenil
2
US Arches Archettes Raon
1
samedi 10 juin 2023
13h30 UTC
Ent sur Aviere Darnieulles
6
US Arches Archettes Raon
5
Contacter Be Sport