Champ. D2 2018-2019
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Champ. D2
2018-2019
Football
Tarn
samedi 8 septembre 2018 – dimanche 9 juin 2019
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule A
Poule A
Poule B
OK
Poule A
Poule B
samedi 8 septembre 2018
18h00 UTC
Realmont FC
1
US Cadalenoise
0
18h00 UTC
Lavaur Football Club
0
FC Vignoble 81
5
18h00 UTC
Frejairolles Cambon Collines
1
St Juery O
1
dimanche 9 septembre 2018
11h00 UTC
US Du Gaillacois
3
US Albigeoise
1
13h00 UTC
Trebas FC
3
FC Vere Gresigne
0
13h00 UTC
OF Valence d'Albi
0
Cambounet Foy C
0
samedi 22 septembre 2018
18h00 UTC
US Du Gaillacois
1
Frejairolles Cambon Collines
4
18h00 UTC
FC Vignoble 81
3
Trebas FC
1
18h00 UTC
FC Vere Gresigne
2
Realmont FC
4
dimanche 23 septembre 2018
13h00 UTC
US Cadalenoise
1
OF Valence d'Albi
2
13h00 UTC
US Albigeoise
5
Cambounet Foy C
1
samedi 29 septembre 2018
16h00 UTC
St Juery O
3
Lavaur Football Club
2
vendredi 5 octobre 2018
19h00 UTC
Realmont FC
3
FC Vignoble 81
0
samedi 6 octobre 2018
16h00 UTC
Cambounet Foy C
1
US Cadalenoise
1
18h00 UTC
Frejairolles Cambon Collines
1
US Albigeoise
4
18h00 UTC
Lavaur Football Club
0
US Du Gaillacois
3
dimanche 7 octobre 2018
13h00 UTC
Trebas FC
1
St Juery O
2
13h00 UTC
OF Valence d'Albi
5
FC Vere Gresigne
0
samedi 20 octobre 2018
17h00 UTC
FC Vere Gresigne
2
Cambounet Foy C
2
18h00 UTC
Frejairolles Cambon Collines
4
Lavaur Football Club
0
18h00 UTC
St Juery O
2
Realmont FC
1
18h00 UTC
FC Vignoble 81
1
OF Valence d'Albi
5
dimanche 21 octobre 2018
11h00 UTC
US Du Gaillacois
4
Trebas FC
3
11h00 UTC
US Albigeoise
1
US Cadalenoise
1
samedi 3 novembre 2018
17h00 UTC
Lavaur Football Club
2
US Albigeoise
3
19h00 UTC
Cambounet Foy C
3
FC Vignoble 81
3
19h00 UTC
Realmont FC
3
US Du Gaillacois
2
dimanche 4 novembre 2018
14h00 UTC
US Cadalenoise
2
FC Vere Gresigne
0
14h00 UTC
OF Valence d'Albi
0
St Juery O
1
14h00 UTC
Trebas FC
0
Frejairolles Cambon Collines
1
samedi 10 novembre 2018
19h00 UTC
St Juery O
5
Cambounet Foy C
0
19h00 UTC
Frejairolles Cambon Collines
0
Realmont FC
1
19h00 UTC
Lavaur Football Club
0
Trebas FC
2
dimanche 11 novembre 2018
12h00 UTC
US Albigeoise
2
FC Vere Gresigne
1
12h00 UTC
FC Vignoble 81
0
US Cadalenoise
3
14h00 UTC
US Du Gaillacois
0
OF Valence d'Albi
2
dimanche 18 novembre 2018
12h00 UTC
FC Vere Gresigne
5
FC Vignoble 81
0
14h00 UTC
OF Valence d'Albi
0
Frejairolles Cambon Collines
2
14h00 UTC
US Cadalenoise
1
St Juery O
0
14h00 UTC
Trebas FC
1
US Albigeoise
3
14h00 UTC
Cambounet Foy C
4
US Du Gaillacois
1
samedi 24 novembre 2018
17h00 UTC
St Juery O
3
FC Vere Gresigne
1
17h00 UTC
Lavaur Football Club
2
OF Valence d'Albi
2
19h00 UTC
Frejairolles Cambon Collines
7
Cambounet Foy C
2
19h00 UTC
US Albigeoise
3
FC Vignoble 81
2
dimanche 25 novembre 2018
12h00 UTC
US Du Gaillacois
2
US Cadalenoise
0
14h00 UTC
Trebas FC
0
Realmont FC
3
samedi 8 décembre 2018
19h00 UTC
Realmont FC
1
US Albigeoise
0
19h00 UTC
Cambounet Foy C
0
Lavaur Football Club
0
19h00 UTC
FC Vere Gresigne
1
US Du Gaillacois
2
dimanche 9 décembre 2018
12h00 UTC
FC Vignoble 81
1
St Juery O
4
14h00 UTC
US Cadalenoise
0
Frejairolles Cambon Collines
4
14h00 UTC
OF Valence d'Albi
4
Trebas FC
1
samedi 15 décembre 2018
19h00 UTC
Realmont FC
4
OF Valence d'Albi
0
dimanche 16 décembre 2018
11h30 UTC
US Albigeoise
1
St Juery O
2
12h00 UTC
US Du Gaillacois
2
FC Vignoble 81
1
14h00 UTC
Trebas FC
3
Cambounet Foy C
3
mercredi 9 janvier 2019
19h30 UTC
Realmont FC
2
Lavaur Football Club
1
vendredi 11 janvier 2019
19h30 UTC
FC Vere Gresigne
3
Frejairolles Cambon Collines
3
samedi 12 janvier 2019
19h00 UTC
Lavaur Football Club
4
US Cadalenoise
2
samedi 19 janvier 2019
19h00 UTC
St Juery O
4
US Du Gaillacois
2
19h00 UTC
FC Vere Gresigne
2
Lavaur Football Club
2
dimanche 20 janvier 2019
12h00 UTC
FC Vignoble 81
0
Frejairolles Cambon Collines
0
12h00 UTC
US Albigeoise
0
OF Valence d'Albi
1
14h00 UTC
US Cadalenoise
3
Trebas FC
1
14h00 UTC
Cambounet Foy C
1
Realmont FC
3
samedi 9 février 2019
19h00 UTC
St Juery O
0
Trebas FC
0
19h00 UTC
FC Vere Gresigne
4
OF Valence d'Albi
2
19h00 UTC
US Du Gaillacois
2
Lavaur Football Club
2
dimanche 10 février 2019
14h00 UTC
US Albigeoise
1
Frejairolles Cambon Collines
2
14h00 UTC
US Cadalenoise
4
Cambounet Foy C
0
samedi 16 février 2019
19h00 UTC
Realmont FC
2
St Juery O
2
19h00 UTC
Cambounet Foy C
0
FC Vere Gresigne
1
19h00 UTC
Lavaur Football Club
0
Frejairolles Cambon Collines
1
dimanche 17 février 2019
14h00 UTC
US Cadalenoise
-
US Albigeoise
-
14h00 UTC
OF Valence d'Albi
2
FC Vignoble 81
1
14h00 UTC
Trebas FC
2
US Du Gaillacois
2
samedi 23 février 2019
19h00 UTC
Cambounet Foy C
3
US Albigeoise
0
samedi 2 mars 2019
19h00 UTC
Frejairolles Cambon Collines
1
US Du Gaillacois
1
dimanche 3 mars 2019
14h00 UTC
Trebas FC
3
FC Vignoble 81
2
14h00 UTC
OF Valence d'Albi
3
US Cadalenoise
0
samedi 9 mars 2019
17h00 UTC
Realmont FC
2
FC Vere Gresigne
0
19h00 UTC
Lavaur Football Club
0
St Juery O
4
samedi 16 mars 2019
17h00 UTC
FC Vignoble 81
1
Cambounet Foy C
1
19h00 UTC
FC Vere Gresigne
2
US Cadalenoise
0
19h00 UTC
Frejairolles Cambon Collines
1
Trebas FC
0
dimanche 17 mars 2019
14h00 UTC
US Albigeoise
0
Lavaur Football Club
3
14h00 UTC
US Du Gaillacois
4
Realmont FC
1
14h00 UTC
St Juery O
2
OF Valence d'Albi
1
samedi 23 mars 2019
19h00 UTC
FC Vere Gresigne
-
US Albigeoise
-
19h00 UTC
Realmont FC
0
Frejairolles Cambon Collines
0
dimanche 24 mars 2019
14h00 UTC
OF Valence d'Albi
3
US Du Gaillacois
1
14h00 UTC
US Cadalenoise
0
FC Vignoble 81
0
14h00 UTC
Trebas FC
2
Lavaur Football Club
2
vendredi 29 mars 2019
20h00 UTC
FC Vignoble 81
1
FC Vere Gresigne
1
samedi 30 mars 2019
19h00 UTC
St Juery O
4
US Cadalenoise
0
19h00 UTC
Lavaur Football Club
-
Realmont FC
-
19h00 UTC
Frejairolles Cambon Collines
1
OF Valence d'Albi
0
dimanche 31 mars 2019
11h00 UTC
US Du Gaillacois
7
Cambounet Foy C
0
13h00 UTC
US Albigeoise
-
Trebas FC
-
samedi 6 avril 2019
16h00 UTC
FC Vignoble 81
-
US Albigeoise
-
18h00 UTC
FC Vere Gresigne
3
St Juery O
3
18h00 UTC
Realmont FC
6
Trebas FC
0
18h00 UTC
Cambounet Foy C
1
Frejairolles Cambon Collines
3
dimanche 7 avril 2019
13h00 UTC
OF Valence d'Albi
1
Lavaur Football Club
3
13h00 UTC
US Cadalenoise
3
US Du Gaillacois
2
samedi 13 avril 2019
18h00 UTC
Lavaur Football Club
0
Cambounet Foy C
0
18h00 UTC
US Du Gaillacois
-
FC Vere Gresigne
-
18h00 UTC
Frejairolles Cambon Collines
1
US Cadalenoise
0
dimanche 14 avril 2019
13h00 UTC
St Juery O
5
FC Vignoble 81
2
13h00 UTC
US Albigeoise
-
Realmont FC
-
13h00 UTC
Trebas FC
3
OF Valence d'Albi
5
samedi 20 avril 2019
18h00 UTC
Cambounet Foy C
0
St Juery O
2
samedi 27 avril 2019
16h00 UTC
FC Vignoble 81
0
Realmont FC
1
vendredi 10 mai 2019
18h30 UTC
St Juery O
-
US Albigeoise
-
samedi 11 mai 2019
18h00 UTC
Frejairolles Cambon Collines
1
FC Vere Gresigne
1
18h00 UTC
Cambounet Foy C
1
Trebas FC
1
18h00 UTC
FC Vignoble 81
1
US Du Gaillacois
3
dimanche 12 mai 2019
13h00 UTC
OF Valence d'Albi
0
Realmont FC
3
13h00 UTC
US Cadalenoise
0
Lavaur Football Club
1
samedi 25 mai 2019
18h00 UTC
Realmont FC
5
Cambounet Foy C
0
18h00 UTC
Lavaur Football Club
2
FC Vere Gresigne
1
18h00 UTC
Frejairolles Cambon Collines
1
FC Vignoble 81
3
dimanche 26 mai 2019
11h00 UTC
US Du Gaillacois
3
St Juery O
1
13h00 UTC
Trebas FC
1
US Cadalenoise
1
13h00 UTC
OF Valence d'Albi
-
US Albigeoise
-
dimanche 9 juin 2019
13h00 UTC
FC Vignoble 81
0
Lavaur Football Club
2
13h00 UTC
FC Vere Gresigne
4
Trebas FC
0
13h00 UTC
US Albigeoise
-
US Du Gaillacois
-
13h00 UTC
St Juery O
5
Frejairolles Cambon Collines
3
13h00 UTC
US Cadalenoise
1
Realmont FC
3
13h00 UTC
Cambounet Foy C
3
OF Valence d'Albi
1
Contacter Be Sport