Coupe d'Occitanie Seniors 2018
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Coupe d'Occitanie Seniors
2018
Football
Gard
Haute-Garonne
vendredi 31 août 2018 – dimanche 23 décembre 2018
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Participants
Galerie
Poule Hérault
Poule Aveyron
Poule Gard Loze
Poule Hérault
OK
Poule Aveyron
Poule Gard Loze
Poule Hérault
samedi 29 septembre 2018
16h00 UTC
Etoile Sportive Paulhanaise
0
US Mauguio Carnon
2
16h00 UTC
Montpeyroux FC
1
RCO Agathois
5
17h00 UTC
F.C.Sussargues
1
O De St Andre
0
18h00 UTC
AS St Mathieu De Treviers
1
US Montagnacoise
5
dimanche 30 septembre 2018
13h00 UTC
USO Florensac Pinet
2
Ar sur Juvignac
0
13h00 UTC
US St Martin De Londres
2
Reveil Sportif Gigeannais
5
13h00 UTC
Red Star O Cournonterral
3
Aurore St Gilloise
2
13h00 UTC
Sete Olympique FC
3
AS Mirevalaise
2
13h00 UTC
Et.S. Montbazinoise
3
Pompignane Sport Et Culture
0
13h00 UTC
O Lapeyrade FC
4
RC Vedasien
3
13h00 UTC
CA Poussan Foot
2
Av sur Gignacois
5
13h00 UTC
AS Valerguoise
1
SC St Thiberien
3
13h00 UTC
FC Villeneuve Les Beziers
0
AS Fabreguoise
1
13h00 UTC
Asptt De Lunel
2
AC Alignanais
1
13h00 UTC
AS Puissalicon Magalas
3
Meze Stade FC
0
13h00 UTC
AS Bessanaise
0
FCO Valras Serignan
6
13h00 UTC
RC Lemasson Montpellier
2
Baillargues St Bres
1
13h00 UTC
Ent Corneilhan Lignan FC
4
Ctre Educ Palavas
2
13h00 UTC
Et.S. Sete
4
FC Lespignan Vendres
2
13h00 UTC
Ensérune FC
3
US Grabelloise Omnisports
0
mercredi 3 octobre 2018
18h00 UTC
AS Atlas Paillade
2
FC Petit Bard Montpellier
0
18h00 UTC
Jacou Clapiers Football Association
2
FC De Maurin
1
18h30 UTC
Av Castriote
0
AS Montarnaud St Paul Vaihauques Murviel
8
dimanche 14 octobre 2018
12h00 UTC
RC Lemasson Montpellier
2
AS Montarnaud St Paul Vaihauques Murviel
3
13h00 UTC
RCO Agathois
0
Arceaux Montpellier
2
13h00 UTC
Et.S. Sete
3
Jacou Clapiers Football Association
0
13h00 UTC
USO Florensac Pinet
1
SC Cers Portiragnes
4
13h00 UTC
Asptt De Lunel
0
AS Puissalicon Magalas
1
13h00 UTC
Sete Olympique FC
1
AS Fabreguoise
6
13h00 UTC
Red Star O Cournonterral
4
FCO Valras Serignan
2
13h00 UTC
O Lapeyrade FC
1
St Balarucois
0
13h00 UTC
US Mauguio Carnon
2
PI Vendargues
1
13h00 UTC
Ensérune FC
0
FC De Sete
7
13h00 UTC
SC St Thiberien
2
F.C.Sussargues
3
jeudi 18 octobre 2018
18h30 UTC
AS Les Pierrots De Teyran
4
Ent sur Perols
1
samedi 27 octobre 2018
17h00 UTC
F.C.Sussargues
0
AS Fabreguoise
1
dimanche 28 octobre 2018
14h00 UTC
AS Les Pierrots De Teyran
0
US Montagnacoise
3
14h00 UTC
Ent Corneilhan Lignan FC
2
Gallia C Lunellois
4
14h00 UTC
Av sur Gignacois
2
AS Pignan
1
14h00 UTC
O Lapeyrade FC
1
SC Cers Portiragnes
2
14h00 UTC
Reveil Sportif Gigeannais
-
US Béziers
-
14h00 UTC
Et.S. Montbazinoise
0
AS Atlas Paillade
12
mercredi 7 novembre 2018
19h00 UTC
AS Atlas Paillade
0
AS Montarnaud St Paul Vaihauques Murviel
1
19h30 UTC
Et.S. Sete
3
Gallia C Lunellois
3
19h30 UTC
AS Puissalicon Magalas
4
FC De Sete
3
19h30 UTC
US Mauguio Carnon
3
US Montagnacoise
1
dimanche 18 novembre 2018
13h30 UTC
SC Cers Portiragnes
0
Ent St Clement Montferrier
1
13h30 UTC
Av sur Gignacois
1
Arceaux Montpellier
2
13h30 UTC
AS Montarnaud St Paul Vaihauques Murviel
1
Gallia C Lunellois
3
13h30 UTC
AS Puissalicon Magalas
0
AS Béziers
1
14h30 UTC
AS Lattoise
2
Castelnau Le Cres FC
0
mercredi 21 novembre 2018
19h30 UTC
Arceaux Montpellier
3
ASFAC Frontignan
0
19h30 UTC
AS Fabreguoise
2
La Clermontaise
1
dimanche 9 décembre 2018
13h30 UTC
Red Star O Cournonterral
4
US Béziers
0
dimanche 23 décembre 2018
13h30 UTC
Red Star O Cournonterral
4
US Mauguio Carnon
2
Contacter Be Sport