Pré régionale féminine 2023-2024
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Pré régionale féminine
2023-2024
Basket-ball
Finistère
samedi 23 septembre 2023 – lundi 5 février 2024
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Pré régionale féminine - Phase 2 – Poule A
Poule A
Poule B
Pré régionale féminine - Phase 2 – Poule B
Pré régionale féminine - Phase 2 – Poule A
OK
Poule A
Poule B
Pré régionale féminine - Phase 2 – Poule B
Pré régionale féminine - Phase 2 – Poule A
dimanche 18 février 2024
12h15 UTC
Gars du Reun de Guipavas
39
Morlaix St Martin Basket
38
12h15 UTC
Etoile Saint Laurent Brest
61
Pleyber Christ Basket Club
44
12h15 UTC
BC Leonard Kurun
70
Plouarzel Basket Club
55
14h30 UTC
Amicale Sportive du Guelmeur
82
Club des Jeunes Renanais
28
dimanche 17 mars 2024
14h00 UTC
Club des Jeunes Renanais
44
Gars du Reun de Guipavas
69
14h30 UTC
Morlaix St Martin Basket
49
BC Leonard Kurun
62
14h30 UTC
Plouarzel Basket Club
45
Etoile Saint Laurent Brest
66
samedi 23 mars 2024
18h15 UTC
Amicale Sportive du Guelmeur
105
Morlaix St Martin Basket
51
dimanche 24 mars 2024
9h30 UTC
Gars du Reun de Guipavas
32
Plouarzel Basket Club
56
14h30 UTC
BC Leonard Kurun
74
Pleyber Christ Basket Club
67
14h30 UTC
Etoile Saint Laurent Brest
93
Club des Jeunes Renanais
30
vendredi 29 mars 2024
19h30 UTC
Pleyber Christ Basket Club
59
Gars du Reun de Guipavas
30
samedi 30 mars 2024
18h15 UTC
Club des Jeunes Renanais
46
BC Leonard Kurun
70
20h15 UTC
Morlaix St Martin Basket
43
Etoile Saint Laurent Brest
69
dimanche 31 mars 2024
13h30 UTC
Plouarzel Basket Club
71
Amicale Sportive du Guelmeur
56
samedi 6 avril 2024
19h15 UTC
Plouarzel Basket Club
41
BC Leonard Kurun
48
dimanche 7 avril 2024
13h30 UTC
Pleyber Christ Basket Club
53
Etoile Saint Laurent Brest
82
13h30 UTC
Club des Jeunes Renanais
27
Amicale Sportive du Guelmeur
58
13h30 UTC
Morlaix St Martin Basket
53
Gars du Reun de Guipavas
60
samedi 13 avril 2024
19h00 UTC
Gars du Reun de Guipavas
51
Club des Jeunes Renanais
47
dimanche 14 avril 2024
11h15 UTC
Amicale Sportive du Guelmeur
61
Pleyber Christ Basket Club
58
13h30 UTC
Etoile Saint Laurent Brest
68
Plouarzel Basket Club
53
13h30 UTC
BC Leonard Kurun
78
Morlaix St Martin Basket
62
dimanche 21 avril 2024
13h30 UTC
Pleyber Christ Basket Club
48
Amicale Sportive du Guelmeur
40
dimanche 5 mai 2024
12h00 UTC
Morlaix St Martin Basket
33
Amicale Sportive du Guelmeur
57
dimanche 12 mai 2024
11h15 UTC
Plouarzel Basket Club
20
Gars du Reun de Guipavas
0
13h30 UTC
Club des Jeunes Renanais
43
Etoile Saint Laurent Brest
66
13h30 UTC
Pleyber Christ Basket Club
56
BC Leonard Kurun
50
jeudi 16 mai 2024
18h00 UTC
Amicale Sportive du Guelmeur
64
Plouarzel Basket Club
47
samedi 18 mai 2024
19h15 UTC
BC Leonard Kurun
20
Club des Jeunes Renanais
0
dimanche 19 mai 2024
13h30 UTC
Gars du Reun de Guipavas
66
Pleyber Christ Basket Club
69
13h30 UTC
Etoile Saint Laurent Brest
20
Morlaix St Martin Basket
0
Contacter Be Sport