U16 Régional 2 2024
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U16 Régional 2
Football
Bretagne
samedi 27 janvier – dimanche 26 mai
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule C
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
OK
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
samedi 27 janvier 2024
12h00 UTC
FC Bruz
0
TA Rennes
4
14h00 UTC
Gj Breal - Chavagne
1
US Chateaugiron
3
14h30 UTC
Plerin Football Club
1
FC Aubinois
3
15h00 UTC
Rance FC
0
Agl-Drapeau Fougeres Football
2
15h30 UTC
OC Cessonnais F
2
US Gregorienne Football 35
1
samedi 10 février 2024
10h30 UTC
OC Cessonnais F
2
Gj Breal - Chavagne
5
12h30 UTC
US Gregorienne Football 35
2
Agl-Drapeau Fougeres Football
2
14h00 UTC
US Chateaugiron
3
Plerin Football Club
5
14h00 UTC
TA Rennes
4
Rance FC
0
16h00 UTC
FC Aubinois
3
FC Bruz
3
samedi 17 février 2024
11h00 UTC
Agl-Drapeau Fougeres Football
0
TA Rennes
3
12h00 UTC
FC Bruz
3
US Chateaugiron
3
14h30 UTC
Plerin Football Club
0
OC Cessonnais F
1
14h30 UTC
Gj Breal - Chavagne
2
US Gregorienne Football 35
4
15h00 UTC
Rance FC
4
FC Aubinois
1
samedi 16 mars 2024
11h00 UTC
OC Cessonnais F
6
FC Bruz
2
12h30 UTC
US Gregorienne Football 35
1
TA Rennes
1
12h45 UTC
FC Aubinois
2
Agl-Drapeau Fougeres Football
1
14h00 UTC
US Chateaugiron
0
Rance FC
2
14h00 UTC
Gj Breal - Chavagne
0
Plerin Football Club
3
samedi 23 mars 2024
12h00 UTC
FC Bruz
3
Gj Breal - Chavagne
1
13h00 UTC
TA Rennes
4
FC Aubinois
0
14h30 UTC
Plerin Football Club
2
US Gregorienne Football 35
2
15h00 UTC
Rance FC
1
OC Cessonnais F
4
15h00 UTC
Agl-Drapeau Fougeres Football
3
US Chateaugiron
0
samedi 6 avril 2024
10h30 UTC
OC Cessonnais F
4
Agl-Drapeau Fougeres Football
0
11h30 UTC
US Gregorienne Football 35
4
FC Aubinois
3
13h00 UTC
US Chateaugiron
0
TA Rennes
4
13h30 UTC
Plerin Football Club
3
FC Bruz
0
13h30 UTC
Gj Breal - Chavagne
4
Rance FC
3
samedi 13 avril 2024
11h00 UTC
FC Bruz
1
US Gregorienne Football 35
2
12h00 UTC
Agl-Drapeau Fougeres Football
3
Gj Breal - Chavagne
2
12h00 UTC
TA Rennes
2
OC Cessonnais F
2
13h30 UTC
FC Aubinois
0
US Chateaugiron
2
14h00 UTC
Rance FC
1
Plerin Football Club
3
samedi 4 mai 2024
11h00 UTC
FC Bruz
Rance FC
13h00 UTC
Gj Breal - Chavagne
TA Rennes
13h30 UTC
US Gregorienne Football 35
US Chateaugiron
13h30 UTC
OC Cessonnais F
FC Aubinois
13h30 UTC
Plerin Football Club
Agl-Drapeau Fougeres Football
samedi 25 mai 2024
12h00 UTC
TA Rennes
Plerin Football Club
Suivre
13h00 UTC
US Chateaugiron
OC Cessonnais F
Suivre
13h30 UTC
Agl-Drapeau Fougeres Football
FC Bruz
Suivre
13h30 UTC
US Gregorienne Football 35
Rance FC
Suivre
13h30 UTC
FC Aubinois
Gj Breal - Chavagne
Suivre
Contacter Be Sport