Seniors D4 2023-2024
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Seniors D4
Football
Nord
dimanche 10 septembre 2023 – lundi 27 mai 2024
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule E
Poule A
Poule C
Poule B
Poule D
Poule F
Poule E
Poule G
OK
Poule A
Poule C
Poule B
Poule D
Poule F
Poule E
Poule G
dimanche 10 septembre 2023
13h00 UTC
ASC Roubaix
4
US Marquillies
6
13h00 UTC
C Gymastique Haubourdinois
4
AS Du Vieux Lille
2
13h00 UTC
US Antillais Lille Metropole
5
US Houplin
2
13h00 UTC
St Lezennois
0
US De Phalempin
2
13h00 UTC
Wattrelos FC
5
US Attiches
1
dimanche 24 septembre 2023
13h00 UTC
US De Phalempin
1
ASC Roubaix
2
13h00 UTC
US Marquillies
4
Wattrelos FC
4
13h00 UTC
AS Du Vieux Lille
7
US Houplin
2
13h00 UTC
US Attiches
1
C Gymastique Haubourdinois
5
13h00 UTC
St Lezennois
0
US Antillais Lille Metropole
4
samedi 7 octobre 2023
15h00 UTC
US Houplin
0
US Attiches
4
dimanche 8 octobre 2023
13h00 UTC
C Gymastique Haubourdinois
5
US Marquillies
2
13h00 UTC
US Antillais Lille Metropole
3
AS Du Vieux Lille
3
13h00 UTC
ASC Roubaix
3
St Lezennois
4
13h00 UTC
Wattrelos FC
3
US De Phalempin
2
dimanche 22 octobre 2023
13h00 UTC
US Attiches
2
AS Du Vieux Lille
2
13h00 UTC
US De Phalempin
3
C Gymastique Haubourdinois
0
13h00 UTC
US Marquillies
5
US Houplin
2
13h00 UTC
St Lezennois
4
Wattrelos FC
2
13h00 UTC
ASC Roubaix
4
US Antillais Lille Metropole
5
dimanche 26 novembre 2023
11h30 UTC
US De Phalempin
2
US Attiches
4
13h30 UTC
C Gymastique Haubourdinois
3
Wattrelos FC
3
13h30 UTC
US Antillais Lille Metropole
3
US Marquillies
1
13h30 UTC
AS Du Vieux Lille
2
St Lezennois
2
dimanche 10 décembre 2023
13h30 UTC
Wattrelos FC
1
US Antillais Lille Metropole
3
13h30 UTC
US Marquillies
4
US Attiches
1
13h30 UTC
St Lezennois
4
US Houplin
0
13h30 UTC
US De Phalempin
1
AS Du Vieux Lille
0
13h30 UTC
ASC Roubaix
2
C Gymastique Haubourdinois
6
dimanche 4 février 2024
14h00 UTC
C Gymastique Haubourdinois
2
St Lezennois
1
14h00 UTC
AS Du Vieux Lille
2
US Marquillies
3
14h00 UTC
Wattrelos FC
4
ASC Roubaix
4
14h00 UTC
US Houplin
0
US De Phalempin
3
14h00 UTC
US Antillais Lille Metropole
2
US Attiches
1
dimanche 11 février 2024
12h00 UTC
St Lezennois
2
US Marquillies
0
14h00 UTC
AS Du Vieux Lille
3
Wattrelos FC
6
14h00 UTC
US De Phalempin
0
US Antillais Lille Metropole
0
14h00 UTC
US Houplin
-
C Gymastique Haubourdinois
-
dimanche 18 février 2024
14h00 UTC
ASC Roubaix
5
US De Phalempin
6
14h00 UTC
C Gymastique Haubourdinois
1
US Attiches
1
14h00 UTC
US Antillais Lille Metropole
3
St Lezennois
2
14h00 UTC
US Houplin
-
AS Du Vieux Lille
-
14h00 UTC
Wattrelos FC
6
US Marquillies
0
dimanche 25 février 2024
14h00 UTC
ASC Roubaix
6
AS Du Vieux Lille
6
14h00 UTC
Wattrelos FC
-
US Houplin
-
14h00 UTC
C Gymastique Haubourdinois
0
US Antillais Lille Metropole
4
14h00 UTC
St Lezennois
0
US Attiches
2
14h00 UTC
US De Phalempin
3
US Marquillies
2
dimanche 3 mars 2024
13h00 UTC
St Lezennois
4
ASC Roubaix
1
14h00 UTC
US De Phalempin
3
Wattrelos FC
0
14h00 UTC
C Gymastique Haubourdinois
5
US Marquillies
0
14h00 UTC
AS Du Vieux Lille
2
US Antillais Lille Metropole
6
14h00 UTC
US Attiches
-
US Houplin
-
dimanche 10 mars 2024
12h00 UTC
AS Du Vieux Lille
1
US Attiches
4
14h00 UTC
C Gymastique Haubourdinois
4
US De Phalempin
0
14h00 UTC
US Houplin
-
US Marquillies
-
14h00 UTC
Wattrelos FC
3
St Lezennois
3
14h00 UTC
US Antillais Lille Metropole
4
ASC Roubaix
1
dimanche 17 mars 2024
14h00 UTC
US Attiches
3
ASC Roubaix
0
dimanche 24 mars 2024
14h00 UTC
St Lezennois
1
C Gymastique Haubourdinois
0
14h00 UTC
US De Phalempin
-
US Houplin
-
14h00 UTC
US Marquillies
2
AS Du Vieux Lille
2
14h00 UTC
ASC Roubaix
4
Wattrelos FC
3
14h00 UTC
US Attiches
1
US Antillais Lille Metropole
1
dimanche 7 avril 2024
13h00 UTC
US Houplin
-
St Lezennois
-
13h00 UTC
US Attiches
4
US Marquillies
2
13h00 UTC
AS Du Vieux Lille
1
US De Phalempin
2
13h00 UTC
US Antillais Lille Metropole
1
Wattrelos FC
3
13h00 UTC
C Gymastique Haubourdinois
0
ASC Roubaix
3
dimanche 14 avril 2024
13h00 UTC
ASC Roubaix
-
US Houplin
-
13h00 UTC
Wattrelos FC
2
C Gymastique Haubourdinois
1
13h00 UTC
US Attiches
2
US De Phalempin
5
13h00 UTC
St Lezennois
-
AS Du Vieux Lille
-
13h00 UTC
US Marquillies
1
US Antillais Lille Metropole
3
dimanche 28 avril 2024
13h00 UTC
AS Du Vieux Lille
ASC Roubaix
13h00 UTC
US Marquillies
US De Phalempin
13h00 UTC
US Attiches
St Lezennois
13h00 UTC
US Houplin
Wattrelos FC
13h00 UTC
US Antillais Lille Metropole
C Gymastique Haubourdinois
dimanche 12 mai 2024
13h00 UTC
US Houplin
US Antillais Lille Metropole
13h00 UTC
US Marquillies
ASC Roubaix
13h00 UTC
US Attiches
Wattrelos FC
13h00 UTC
AS Du Vieux Lille
C Gymastique Haubourdinois
13h00 UTC
US De Phalempin
St Lezennois
dimanche 26 mai 2024
13h00 UTC
Wattrelos FC
AS Du Vieux Lille
Suivre
13h00 UTC
C Gymastique Haubourdinois
US Houplin
Suivre
13h00 UTC
US Antillais Lille Metropole
US De Phalempin
Suivre
13h00 UTC
US Marquillies
St Lezennois
Suivre
13h00 UTC
US Attiches
ASC Roubaix
Suivre
Contacter Be Sport