Seniors D1 2023-2024
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Seniors D1
Football
Pas-de-Calais
dimanche 10 septembre 2023 – lundi 17 juin 2024
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule A
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
OK
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
dimanche 10 septembre 2023
13h00 UTC
Et sur St Leonard
1
Football Club Saint Martin Lez Tatinghem
0
13h00 UTC
US Du Pays De Saint-Omer
1
AS Cucq
2
13h00 UTC
AS Conchil
4
Calais Beau Marais F
3
13h00 UTC
JS Condette
1
AS Audruicq
0
13h00 UTC
US Blaringhem
4
Le Touquet ACF Cote d'Opale
0
13h00 UTC
Ent SL Boulogne Sur Mer
0
FC Recques S/hem
2
dimanche 24 septembre 2023
13h00 UTC
Football Club Saint Martin Lez Tatinghem
0
AS Conchil
0
13h00 UTC
FC Recques S/hem
4
AS Cucq
1
13h00 UTC
Calais Beau Marais F
1
JS Condette
0
13h00 UTC
Ent SL Boulogne Sur Mer
2
Le Touquet ACF Cote d'Opale
1
13h00 UTC
Et sur St Leonard
2
US Du Pays De Saint-Omer
1
13h00 UTC
AS Audruicq
2
US Blaringhem
0
dimanche 8 octobre 2023
13h00 UTC
JS Condette
2
Football Club Saint Martin Lez Tatinghem
0
13h00 UTC
AS Cucq
5
Le Touquet ACF Cote d'Opale
1
13h00 UTC
US Du Pays De Saint-Omer
4
FC Recques S/hem
1
13h00 UTC
AS Conchil
3
Et sur St Leonard
1
13h00 UTC
Ent SL Boulogne Sur Mer
1
AS Audruicq
1
13h00 UTC
US Blaringhem
4
Calais Beau Marais F
2
dimanche 22 octobre 2023
13h00 UTC
Et sur St Leonard
4
JS Condette
0
13h00 UTC
AS Audruicq
3
AS Cucq
3
13h00 UTC
Football Club Saint Martin Lez Tatinghem
1
US Blaringhem
0
13h00 UTC
Le Touquet ACF Cote d'Opale
0
FC Recques S/hem
3
13h00 UTC
AS Conchil
3
US Du Pays De Saint-Omer
1
dimanche 11 février 2024
14h00 UTC
US Blaringhem
11
Ent SL Boulogne Sur Mer
0
14h00 UTC
AS Audruicq
1
Football Club Saint Martin Lez Tatinghem
2
14h00 UTC
Le Touquet ACF Cote d'Opale
2
Et sur St Leonard
1
14h00 UTC
AS Conchil
2
FC Recques S/hem
4
15h45 UTC
US Du Pays De Saint-Omer
2
Calais Beau Marais F
3
dimanche 18 février 2024
14h00 UTC
US Blaringhem
0
Et sur St Leonard
1
14h00 UTC
AS Audruicq
1
FC Recques S/hem
3
14h00 UTC
Ent SL Boulogne Sur Mer
0
Football Club Saint Martin Lez Tatinghem
4
14h00 UTC
US Du Pays De Saint-Omer
2
Le Touquet ACF Cote d'Opale
2
14h00 UTC
AS Cucq
1
Calais Beau Marais F
3
14h00 UTC
JS Condette
1
AS Conchil
0
dimanche 3 mars 2024
11h45 UTC
Calais Beau Marais F
2
FC Recques S/hem
2
12h00 UTC
US Du Pays De Saint-Omer
1
JS Condette
2
14h00 UTC
AS Audruicq
5
Le Touquet ACF Cote d'Opale
0
14h00 UTC
AS Conchil
4
US Blaringhem
1
14h00 UTC
Football Club Saint Martin Lez Tatinghem
1
AS Cucq
0
dimanche 10 mars 2024
12h00 UTC
US Du Pays De Saint-Omer
1
Football Club Saint Martin Lez Tatinghem
3
12h30 UTC
Ent SL Boulogne Sur Mer
2
AS Cucq
3
14h00 UTC
US Blaringhem
1
FC Recques S/hem
2
14h00 UTC
JS Condette
2
Le Touquet ACF Cote d'Opale
0
14h00 UTC
AS Conchil
1
AS Audruicq
4
14h00 UTC
Et sur St Leonard
2
Calais Beau Marais F
1
dimanche 17 mars 2024
14h00 UTC
Le Touquet ACF Cote d'Opale
4
Ent SL Boulogne Sur Mer
1
14h00 UTC
US Blaringhem
2
AS Audruicq
5
14h00 UTC
US Du Pays De Saint-Omer
0
Et sur St Leonard
0
14h00 UTC
Calais Beau Marais F
3
JS Condette
0
dimanche 24 mars 2024
14h00 UTC
FC Recques S/hem
1
US Du Pays De Saint-Omer
0
14h00 UTC
Calais Beau Marais F
1
US Blaringhem
1
14h00 UTC
AS Audruicq
2
Ent SL Boulogne Sur Mer
0
14h00 UTC
Le Touquet ACF Cote d'Opale
2
AS Cucq
3
14h00 UTC
Et sur St Leonard
2
AS Conchil
0
14h00 UTC
Football Club Saint Martin Lez Tatinghem
1
JS Condette
0
samedi 30 mars 2024
16h30 UTC
JS Condette
1
FC Recques S/hem
5
16h30 UTC
Football Club Saint Martin Lez Tatinghem
3
Calais Beau Marais F
0
16h30 UTC
US Blaringhem
7
AS Cucq
1
16h30 UTC
Ent SL Boulogne Sur Mer
0
US Du Pays De Saint-Omer
4
16h30 UTC
AS Conchil
3
Le Touquet ACF Cote d'Opale
1
16h30 UTC
Et sur St Leonard
3
AS Audruicq
1
lundi 1 avril 2024
13h00 UTC
AS Cucq
3
JS Condette
1
13h00 UTC
Calais Beau Marais F
8
Ent SL Boulogne Sur Mer
1
dimanche 7 avril 2024
13h00 UTC
JS Condette
0
Et sur St Leonard
3
13h00 UTC
FC Recques S/hem
6
Le Touquet ACF Cote d'Opale
0
13h00 UTC
US Du Pays De Saint-Omer
3
AS Conchil
0
13h00 UTC
Ent SL Boulogne Sur Mer
1
Calais Beau Marais F
4
13h00 UTC
AS Cucq
0
AS Audruicq
6
13h00 UTC
US Blaringhem
0
Football Club Saint Martin Lez Tatinghem
1
dimanche 14 avril 2024
13h00 UTC
Et sur St Leonard
2
US Blaringhem
0
13h00 UTC
Le Touquet ACF Cote d'Opale
0
US Du Pays De Saint-Omer
3
13h00 UTC
FC Recques S/hem
2
AS Audruicq
2
13h00 UTC
AS Conchil
3
JS Condette
0
13h00 UTC
Football Club Saint Martin Lez Tatinghem
4
Ent SL Boulogne Sur Mer
1
13h00 UTC
Calais Beau Marais F
3
AS Cucq
0
samedi 20 avril 2024
17h00 UTC
Le Touquet ACF Cote d'Opale
AS Audruicq
dimanche 21 avril 2024
13h00 UTC
Ent SL Boulogne Sur Mer
Et sur St Leonard
13h00 UTC
US Blaringhem
AS Conchil
13h00 UTC
JS Condette
US Du Pays De Saint-Omer
13h00 UTC
AS Cucq
Football Club Saint Martin Lez Tatinghem
13h00 UTC
FC Recques S/hem
Calais Beau Marais F
dimanche 28 avril 2024
13h00 UTC
Et sur St Leonard
AS Cucq
13h00 UTC
AS Audruicq
US Du Pays De Saint-Omer
13h00 UTC
Calais Beau Marais F
Le Touquet ACF Cote d'Opale
13h00 UTC
AS Conchil
Ent SL Boulogne Sur Mer
13h00 UTC
JS Condette
US Blaringhem
13h00 UTC
Football Club Saint Martin Lez Tatinghem
FC Recques S/hem
mercredi 1 mai 2024
13h00 UTC
AS Conchil
Football Club Saint Martin Lez Tatinghem
13h00 UTC
Et sur St Leonard
Ent SL Boulogne Sur Mer
14h45 UTC
AS Cucq
FC Recques S/hem
dimanche 5 mai 2024
13h00 UTC
JS Condette
Ent SL Boulogne Sur Mer
13h00 UTC
Calais Beau Marais F
AS Audruicq
13h00 UTC
US Blaringhem
US Du Pays De Saint-Omer
13h00 UTC
AS Conchil
AS Cucq
13h00 UTC
Et sur St Leonard
FC Recques S/hem
13h00 UTC
Football Club Saint Martin Lez Tatinghem
Le Touquet ACF Cote d'Opale
mercredi 8 mai 2024
13h00 UTC
AS Cucq
Ent SL Boulogne Sur Mer
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Calais Beau Marais F
Et sur St Leonard
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Le Touquet ACF Cote d'Opale
JS Condette
Suivre
13h00 UTC
FC Recques S/hem
US Blaringhem
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Football Club Saint Martin Lez Tatinghem
US Du Pays De Saint-Omer
Suivre
13h00 UTC
AS Audruicq
AS Conchil
Suivre
dimanche 12 mai 2024
13h00 UTC
US Du Pays De Saint-Omer
AS Audruicq
Suivre
13h00 UTC
FC Recques S/hem
Football Club Saint Martin Lez Tatinghem
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Le Touquet ACF Cote d'Opale
Calais Beau Marais F
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Ent SL Boulogne Sur Mer
AS Conchil
Suivre
13h00 UTC
US Blaringhem
JS Condette
Suivre
16h30 UTC
AS Cucq
Et sur St Leonard
Suivre
dimanche 26 mai 2024
13h00 UTC
AS Cucq
AS Conchil
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Ent SL Boulogne Sur Mer
JS Condette
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Le Touquet ACF Cote d'Opale
Football Club Saint Martin Lez Tatinghem
Suivre
13h00 UTC
US Du Pays De Saint-Omer
US Blaringhem
Suivre
13h00 UTC
AS Audruicq
Calais Beau Marais F
Suivre
13h00 UTC
FC Recques S/hem
Et sur St Leonard
Suivre
dimanche 2 juin 2024
13h00 UTC
Football Club Saint Martin Lez Tatinghem
Et sur St Leonard
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Calais Beau Marais F
AS Conchil
Suivre
13h00 UTC
AS Audruicq
JS Condette
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Le Touquet ACF Cote d'Opale
US Blaringhem
Suivre
13h00 UTC
FC Recques S/hem
Ent SL Boulogne Sur Mer
Suivre
13h00 UTC
AS Cucq
US Du Pays De Saint-Omer
Suivre
dimanche 9 juin 2024
13h00 UTC
Et sur St Leonard
Le Touquet ACF Cote d'Opale
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Calais Beau Marais F
US Du Pays De Saint-Omer
Suivre
13h00 UTC
FC Recques S/hem
AS Conchil
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Ent SL Boulogne Sur Mer
US Blaringhem
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Football Club Saint Martin Lez Tatinghem
AS Audruicq
Suivre
13h00 UTC
JS Condette
AS Cucq
Suivre
dimanche 16 juin 2024
13h00 UTC
Calais Beau Marais F
Football Club Saint Martin Lez Tatinghem
Suivre
13h00 UTC
US Du Pays De Saint-Omer
Ent SL Boulogne Sur Mer
Suivre
13h00 UTC
FC Recques S/hem
JS Condette
Suivre
13h00 UTC
AS Audruicq
Et sur St Leonard
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Le Touquet ACF Cote d'Opale
AS Conchil
Suivre
13h00 UTC
AS Cucq
US Blaringhem
Suivre
Contacter Be Sport