Departemental 2 2023-2024
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Departemental 2
Football
Haute-Saône
samedi 2 septembre 2023 – lundi 3 juin 2024
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule A
Poule A
Poule B
OK
Poule A
Poule B
samedi 2 septembre 2023
18h00 UTC
US De Pusey
2
AS Travesienne
3
18h00 UTC
AS Perrousienne
6
FC La Gourgeonne
3
dimanche 3 septembre 2023
8h00 UTC
US Val De Pesmes
1
FC Monts De Gy
3
13h00 UTC
Et Marnaysienne
6
FC Soing
0
13h00 UTC
US Rigny
0
US Rioz Etuz Cussey
4
13h00 UTC
FC Les 2 Vels
0
Racing Club Saonois
2
samedi 9 septembre 2023
18h00 UTC
Racing Club Saonois
1
FC Monts De Gy
0
18h00 UTC
US De Pusey
1
US Val De Pesmes
2
dimanche 10 septembre 2023
13h00 UTC
US Rioz Etuz Cussey
0
Et Marnaysienne
0
13h00 UTC
AS Travesienne
1
US Rigny
1
13h00 UTC
FC Soing
2
AS Perrousienne
2
13h00 UTC
FC La Gourgeonne
2
FC Les 2 Vels
2
samedi 23 septembre 2023
18h00 UTC
AS Perrousienne
1
US Rioz Etuz Cussey
3
dimanche 24 septembre 2023
8h00 UTC
US Val De Pesmes
3
Racing Club Saonois
1
13h00 UTC
FC Monts De Gy
2
FC La Gourgeonne
0
13h00 UTC
US Rigny
2
US De Pusey
1
13h00 UTC
FC Les 2 Vels
5
FC Soing
1
13h00 UTC
Et Marnaysienne
2
AS Travesienne
1
dimanche 1 octobre 2023
10h30 UTC
Et Marnaysienne
7
US De Pusey
0
13h00 UTC
FC Soing
0
FC Monts De Gy
2
13h00 UTC
AS Travesienne
2
AS Perrousienne
2
13h00 UTC
US Rioz Etuz Cussey
1
FC Les 2 Vels
1
13h00 UTC
US Rigny
1
US Val De Pesmes
2
13h00 UTC
FC La Gourgeonne
2
Racing Club Saonois
2
samedi 7 octobre 2023
18h00 UTC
AS Perrousienne
1
US De Pusey
1
dimanche 8 octobre 2023
8h00 UTC
US Val De Pesmes
1
FC La Gourgeonne
2
13h00 UTC
FC Les 2 Vels
1
AS Travesienne
2
13h00 UTC
Racing Club Saonois
2
FC Soing
1
13h00 UTC
Et Marnaysienne
2
US Rigny
1
13h00 UTC
FC Monts De Gy
0
US Rioz Etuz Cussey
0
samedi 14 octobre 2023
18h00 UTC
US De Pusey
0
FC Les 2 Vels
1
dimanche 15 octobre 2023
13h00 UTC
FC Soing
0
FC La Gourgeonne
4
13h00 UTC
US Rioz Etuz Cussey
0
Racing Club Saonois
0
13h00 UTC
US Rigny
2
AS Perrousienne
2
13h00 UTC
AS Travesienne
0
FC Monts De Gy
0
13h00 UTC
Et Marnaysienne
1
US Val De Pesmes
1
samedi 21 octobre 2023
18h00 UTC
AS Perrousienne
0
Et Marnaysienne
0
dimanche 22 octobre 2023
8h00 UTC
US Val De Pesmes
3
FC Soing
0
13h00 UTC
FC Les 2 Vels
2
US Rigny
0
13h00 UTC
FC Monts De Gy
2
US De Pusey
2
13h00 UTC
FC La Gourgeonne
1
US Rioz Etuz Cussey
2
13h00 UTC
Racing Club Saonois
2
AS Travesienne
2
samedi 4 novembre 2023
18h00 UTC
US De Pusey
2
Racing Club Saonois
7
18h00 UTC
AS Perrousienne
2
US Val De Pesmes
1
dimanche 5 novembre 2023
11h00 UTC
US Rioz Etuz Cussey
3
FC Soing
0
13h30 UTC
Et Marnaysienne
3
FC Les 2 Vels
1
dimanche 12 novembre 2023
11h00 UTC
US Rioz Etuz Cussey
3
US Val De Pesmes
0
13h30 UTC
FC Les 2 Vels
1
AS Perrousienne
1
13h30 UTC
FC La Gourgeonne
0
US De Pusey
0
13h30 UTC
FC Soing
2
AS Travesienne
1
samedi 25 novembre 2023
19h00 UTC
AS Perrousienne
3
FC Monts De Gy
0
dimanche 26 novembre 2023
13h30 UTC
Et Marnaysienne
1
Racing Club Saonois
3
13h30 UTC
US Rigny
1
FC La Gourgeonne
2
13h30 UTC
FC Les 2 Vels
0
US Val De Pesmes
4
dimanche 3 décembre 2023
13h30 UTC
US Rioz Etuz Cussey
3
US De Pusey
1
13h30 UTC
FC Soing
2
US Rigny
2
13h30 UTC
Racing Club Saonois
0
AS Perrousienne
3
dimanche 10 décembre 2023
13h30 UTC
US Rigny
4
FC Monts De Gy
2
dimanche 17 décembre 2023
13h30 UTC
Racing Club Saonois
1
US Rigny
1
dimanche 18 février 2024
13h30 UTC
FC Monts De Gy
1
FC Les 2 Vels
2
13h30 UTC
FC La Gourgeonne
1
Et Marnaysienne
5
dimanche 25 février 2024
13h00 UTC
FC La Gourgeonne
4
AS Travesienne
4
samedi 2 mars 2024
19h00 UTC
AS Perrousienne
1
FC Soing
0
dimanche 3 mars 2024
9h00 UTC
US Val De Pesmes
1
US De Pusey
1
12h00 UTC
Et Marnaysienne
2
US Rioz Etuz Cussey
3
14h00 UTC
FC Les 2 Vels
0
FC La Gourgeonne
1
14h00 UTC
FC Monts De Gy
3
Racing Club Saonois
3
14h00 UTC
US Rigny
2
AS Travesienne
1
samedi 9 mars 2024
19h00 UTC
US De Pusey
0
US Rigny
5
19h00 UTC
Racing Club Saonois
2
US Val De Pesmes
1
dimanche 10 mars 2024
14h00 UTC
US Rioz Etuz Cussey
4
AS Perrousienne
2
14h00 UTC
FC Soing
0
FC Les 2 Vels
3
14h00 UTC
FC La Gourgeonne
1
FC Monts De Gy
0
14h00 UTC
AS Travesienne
0
Et Marnaysienne
5
samedi 16 mars 2024
19h00 UTC
AS Perrousienne
2
AS Travesienne
2
19h00 UTC
US De Pusey
0
Et Marnaysienne
5
19h00 UTC
Racing Club Saonois
0
FC La Gourgeonne
2
dimanche 17 mars 2024
9h00 UTC
US Val De Pesmes
1
US Rigny
2
14h00 UTC
FC Monts De Gy
0
FC Soing
0
14h00 UTC
FC Les 2 Vels
2
US Rioz Etuz Cussey
3
samedi 23 mars 2024
19h00 UTC
US De Pusey
0
AS Perrousienne
3
dimanche 24 mars 2024
14h00 UTC
US Rioz Etuz Cussey
3
FC Monts De Gy
0
14h00 UTC
FC Soing
1
Racing Club Saonois
2
14h00 UTC
FC La Gourgeonne
2
US Val De Pesmes
0
14h00 UTC
AS Travesienne
1
FC Les 2 Vels
2
14h00 UTC
US Rigny
0
Et Marnaysienne
0
samedi 30 mars 2024
16h00 UTC
US De Pusey
1
FC Soing
1
19h00 UTC
US Rioz Etuz Cussey
6
AS Travesienne
0
samedi 6 avril 2024
18h00 UTC
Racing Club Saonois
1
US Rioz Etuz Cussey
0
18h00 UTC
AS Perrousienne
1
US Rigny
2
dimanche 7 avril 2024
8h00 UTC
US Val De Pesmes
0
Et Marnaysienne
2
13h00 UTC
FC La Gourgeonne
0
FC Soing
0
13h00 UTC
FC Les 2 Vels
2
US De Pusey
0
13h00 UTC
FC Monts De Gy
1
AS Travesienne
1
samedi 13 avril 2024
18h00 UTC
US De Pusey
1
FC Monts De Gy
4
dimanche 14 avril 2024
13h00 UTC
AS Travesienne
Racing Club Saonois
13h00 UTC
US Rioz Etuz Cussey
FC La Gourgeonne
13h00 UTC
Et Marnaysienne
AS Perrousienne
13h00 UTC
FC Soing
US Val De Pesmes
13h00 UTC
US Rigny
FC Les 2 Vels
samedi 20 avril 2024
18h00 UTC
Racing Club Saonois
US De Pusey
dimanche 21 avril 2024
8h00 UTC
US Val De Pesmes
AS Perrousienne
13h00 UTC
FC Monts De Gy
US Rigny
13h00 UTC
FC Soing
US Rioz Etuz Cussey
13h00 UTC
FC Les 2 Vels
Et Marnaysienne
13h00 UTC
AS Travesienne
FC La Gourgeonne
dimanche 28 avril 2024
13h00 UTC
FC Monts De Gy
Et Marnaysienne
13h00 UTC
AS Travesienne
US Val De Pesmes
samedi 4 mai 2024
18h00 UTC
US De Pusey
FC La Gourgeonne
18h00 UTC
AS Perrousienne
FC Les 2 Vels
dimanche 5 mai 2024
8h00 UTC
US Val De Pesmes
US Rioz Etuz Cussey
13h00 UTC
AS Travesienne
FC Soing
13h00 UTC
US Rigny
Racing Club Saonois
13h00 UTC
Et Marnaysienne
FC Monts De Gy
dimanche 12 mai 2024
8h00 UTC
US Val De Pesmes
FC Les 2 Vels
Suivre
13h00 UTC
FC Monts De Gy
AS Perrousienne
Suivre
13h00 UTC
US Rioz Etuz Cussey
AS Travesienne
Suivre
13h00 UTC
FC Soing
US De Pusey
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Racing Club Saonois
Et Marnaysienne
Suivre
13h00 UTC
FC La Gourgeonne
US Rigny
Suivre
dimanche 26 mai 2024
13h00 UTC
Et Marnaysienne
FC La Gourgeonne
Suivre
13h00 UTC
US Rigny
FC Soing
Suivre
13h00 UTC
FC Les 2 Vels
FC Monts De Gy
Suivre
13h00 UTC
AS Perrousienne
Racing Club Saonois
Suivre
13h00 UTC
US De Pusey
US Rioz Etuz Cussey
Suivre
13h00 UTC
US Val De Pesmes
AS Travesienne
Suivre
dimanche 2 juin 2024
13h00 UTC
FC La Gourgeonne
AS Perrousienne
Suivre
13h00 UTC
FC Soing
Et Marnaysienne
Suivre
13h00 UTC
FC Monts De Gy
US Val De Pesmes
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Racing Club Saonois
FC Les 2 Vels
Suivre
13h00 UTC
AS Travesienne
US De Pusey
Suivre
13h00 UTC
US Rioz Etuz Cussey
US Rigny
Suivre
Contacter Be Sport