Seniors D4 2023-2024
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Seniors D4
Football
Essonne
dimanche 10 septembre 2023 – lundi 3 juin 2024
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule A
Poule B
Poule A
OK
Poule B
Poule A
dimanche 10 septembre 2023
13h00 UTC
Milly Gatinais FC
2
St Germain Saintry St Pierre FC
1
13h00 UTC
Trois Vallees FC
1
Ris Orangis US
0
13h00 UTC
FC Olympique De Vigneux
3
Sainte Geneviève Sports
2
13h00 UTC
Longjumeau FC
0
Lissois FC
3
dimanche 24 septembre 2023
11h00 UTC
Sainte Geneviève Sports
0
Plateau De Saclay Ent S
0
13h00 UTC
St Germain Saintry St Pierre FC
4
Etampes FC
0
13h00 UTC
Milly Gatinais FC
1
Longjumeau FC
4
13h00 UTC
Ris Orangis US
2
FC Olympique De Vigneux
1
13h00 UTC
Saclas Mereville US
5
Trois Vallees FC
3
14h00 UTC
Lissois FC
7
FC d'Epinay Athletico
0
dimanche 8 octobre 2023
13h00 UTC
Milly Gatinais FC
0
Saclas Mereville US
9
13h00 UTC
Longjumeau FC
4
Ris Orangis US
0
13h00 UTC
FC Olympique De Vigneux
3
Plateau De Saclay Ent S
1
13h00 UTC
Trois Vallees FC
5
Etampes FC
0
13h00 UTC
St Germain Saintry St Pierre FC
2
Lissois FC
2
13h00 UTC
FC d'Epinay Athletico
1
Sainte Geneviève Sports
4
dimanche 15 octobre 2023
13h00 UTC
Plateau De Saclay Ent S
3
Etampes FC
1
13h00 UTC
FC d'Epinay Athletico
4
Saclas Mereville US
6
dimanche 22 octobre 2023
11h00 UTC
Sainte Geneviève Sports
3
Longjumeau FC
1
13h00 UTC
Saclas Mereville US
2
Lissois FC
0
13h00 UTC
Ris Orangis US
1
Milly Gatinais FC
3
13h00 UTC
Plateau De Saclay Ent S
6
Trois Vallees FC
1
13h00 UTC
FC Olympique De Vigneux
2
St Germain Saintry St Pierre FC
2
14h00 UTC
Etampes FC
1
FC d'Epinay Athletico
3
dimanche 5 novembre 2023
14h00 UTC
Longjumeau FC
5
Etampes FC
3
14h00 UTC
FC d'Epinay Athletico
0
Plateau De Saclay Ent S
1
14h00 UTC
Trois Vallees FC
2
FC Olympique De Vigneux
4
14h00 UTC
Milly Gatinais FC
2
Sainte Geneviève Sports
3
15h00 UTC
Lissois FC
2
Ris Orangis US
1
dimanche 12 novembre 2023
12h00 UTC
Sainte Geneviève Sports
2
Lissois FC
1
14h00 UTC
Trois Vallees FC
2
St Germain Saintry St Pierre FC
3
14h00 UTC
FC Olympique De Vigneux
5
FC d'Epinay Athletico
2
14h00 UTC
Ris Orangis US
2
Saclas Mereville US
3
15h00 UTC
Etampes FC
5
Milly Gatinais FC
3
dimanche 26 novembre 2023
14h00 UTC
FC d'Epinay Athletico
5
Trois Vallees FC
0
14h00 UTC
Saclas Mereville US
2
Sainte Geneviève Sports
3
14h00 UTC
Milly Gatinais FC
1
Plateau De Saclay Ent S
1
14h00 UTC
St Germain Saintry St Pierre FC
2
Ris Orangis US
2
14h00 UTC
Longjumeau FC
5
FC Olympique De Vigneux
2
15h00 UTC
Lissois FC
11
Etampes FC
3
dimanche 3 décembre 2023
12h00 UTC
Sainte Geneviève Sports
6
Ris Orangis US
3
14h00 UTC
FC d'Epinay Athletico
2
St Germain Saintry St Pierre FC
3
14h00 UTC
FC Olympique De Vigneux
4
Milly Gatinais FC
3
14h00 UTC
Trois Vallees FC
0
Longjumeau FC
0
15h00 UTC
Etampes FC
0
Saclas Mereville US
1
dimanche 17 décembre 2023
14h00 UTC
Milly Gatinais FC
2
Trois Vallees FC
1
14h00 UTC
Saclas Mereville US
0
Plateau De Saclay Ent S
0
14h00 UTC
Ris Orangis US
3
Etampes FC
1
14h00 UTC
Longjumeau FC
4
FC d'Epinay Athletico
2
14h00 UTC
St Germain Saintry St Pierre FC
1
Sainte Geneviève Sports
4
15h00 UTC
Lissois FC
1
FC Olympique De Vigneux
2
dimanche 7 janvier 2024
14h00 UTC
St Germain Saintry St Pierre FC
0
Saclas Mereville US
2
dimanche 21 janvier 2024
14h00 UTC
Saclas Mereville US
2
Longjumeau FC
2
15h00 UTC
Etampes FC
2
FC Olympique De Vigneux
3
dimanche 4 février 2024
14h00 UTC
Longjumeau FC
2
Sainte Geneviève Sports
1
14h00 UTC
St Germain Saintry St Pierre FC
1
FC Olympique De Vigneux
5
14h00 UTC
FC d'Epinay Athletico
5
Etampes FC
0
14h00 UTC
Trois Vallees FC
3
Plateau De Saclay Ent S
2
14h00 UTC
Milly Gatinais FC
5
Ris Orangis US
4
15h00 UTC
Lissois FC
1
Saclas Mereville US
2
dimanche 11 février 2024
12h00 UTC
Sainte Geneviève Sports
6
Milly Gatinais FC
2
14h00 UTC
Plateau De Saclay Ent S
3
FC d'Epinay Athletico
0
14h00 UTC
FC Olympique De Vigneux
1
Trois Vallees FC
3
14h00 UTC
Saclas Mereville US
5
St Germain Saintry St Pierre FC
0
14h00 UTC
Ris Orangis US
1
Lissois FC
0
15h00 UTC
Etampes FC
2
Longjumeau FC
0
dimanche 18 février 2024
14h00 UTC
Plateau De Saclay Ent S
1
Lissois FC
2
14h00 UTC
Ris Orangis US
6
FC d'Epinay Athletico
1
14h00 UTC
Sainte Geneviève Sports
3
Trois Vallees FC
2
dimanche 25 février 2024
14h00 UTC
FC Olympique De Vigneux
4
Saclas Mereville US
1
14h00 UTC
Trois Vallees FC
1
Lissois FC
1
14h00 UTC
Longjumeau FC
3
St Germain Saintry St Pierre FC
0
14h00 UTC
FC d'Epinay Athletico
5
Milly Gatinais FC
1
15h00 UTC
Etampes FC
5
Sainte Geneviève Sports
3
dimanche 3 mars 2024
14h00 UTC
St Germain Saintry St Pierre FC
1
Trois Vallees FC
3
14h00 UTC
Longjumeau FC
3
Plateau De Saclay Ent S
1
14h00 UTC
Milly Gatinais FC
2
Etampes FC
1
14h00 UTC
Saclas Mereville US
3
Ris Orangis US
1
14h00 UTC
FC d'Epinay Athletico
3
FC Olympique De Vigneux
2
15h00 UTC
Lissois FC
1
Sainte Geneviève Sports
1
dimanche 10 mars 2024
12h00 UTC
Sainte Geneviève Sports
5
FC Olympique De Vigneux
2
14h00 UTC
Ris Orangis US
2
Trois Vallees FC
1
14h00 UTC
Saclas Mereville US
3
FC d'Epinay Athletico
2
14h00 UTC
St Germain Saintry St Pierre FC
3
Milly Gatinais FC
2
15h00 UTC
Etampes FC
2
Plateau De Saclay Ent S
5
15h00 UTC
Lissois FC
1
Longjumeau FC
3
dimanche 17 mars 2024
12h00 UTC
Sainte Geneviève Sports
4
Saclas Mereville US
2
14h00 UTC
FC Olympique De Vigneux
3
Longjumeau FC
0
14h00 UTC
Ris Orangis US
2
St Germain Saintry St Pierre FC
1
15h00 UTC
Etampes FC
1
Lissois FC
2
dimanche 24 mars 2024
14h00 UTC
Saclas Mereville US
5
Etampes FC
1
14h00 UTC
Ris Orangis US
2
Sainte Geneviève Sports
3
14h00 UTC
Milly Gatinais FC
1
FC Olympique De Vigneux
5
14h00 UTC
St Germain Saintry St Pierre FC
1
FC d'Epinay Athletico
3
14h00 UTC
Longjumeau FC
4
Trois Vallees FC
4
15h00 UTC
Lissois FC
2
Plateau De Saclay Ent S
0
dimanche 31 mars 2024
13h00 UTC
Plateau De Saclay Ent S
2
Longjumeau FC
6
14h00 UTC
Lissois FC
4
Milly Gatinais FC
2
dimanche 7 avril 2024
13h00 UTC
Longjumeau FC
2
Milly Gatinais FC
1
13h00 UTC
Trois Vallees FC
3
Saclas Mereville US
3
13h00 UTC
FC Olympique De Vigneux
2
Ris Orangis US
5
13h00 UTC
FC d'Epinay Athletico
4
Lissois FC
2
14h00 UTC
Etampes FC
2
St Germain Saintry St Pierre FC
4
dimanche 14 avril 2024
13h00 UTC
Plateau De Saclay Ent S
-
St Germain Saintry St Pierre FC
-
dimanche 21 avril 2024
13h00 UTC
Plateau De Saclay Ent S
Ris Orangis US
dimanche 28 avril 2024
11h00 UTC
Sainte Geneviève Sports
St Germain Saintry St Pierre FC
13h00 UTC
Trois Vallees FC
Milly Gatinais FC
13h00 UTC
FC d'Epinay Athletico
Longjumeau FC
13h00 UTC
Plateau De Saclay Ent S
Saclas Mereville US
13h00 UTC
FC Olympique De Vigneux
Lissois FC
14h00 UTC
Etampes FC
Ris Orangis US
dimanche 5 mai 2024
11h00 UTC
Sainte Geneviève Sports
Etampes FC
13h00 UTC
Ris Orangis US
Plateau De Saclay Ent S
13h00 UTC
St Germain Saintry St Pierre FC
Longjumeau FC
13h00 UTC
Saclas Mereville US
FC Olympique De Vigneux
13h00 UTC
Milly Gatinais FC
FC d'Epinay Athletico
14h00 UTC
Lissois FC
Trois Vallees FC
mercredi 8 mai 2024
13h00 UTC
Plateau De Saclay Ent S
Milly Gatinais FC
dimanche 26 mai 2024
13h00 UTC
Milly Gatinais FC
Lissois FC
Suivre
13h00 UTC
FC d'Epinay Athletico
Ris Orangis US
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Longjumeau FC
Saclas Mereville US
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Trois Vallees FC
Sainte Geneviève Sports
Suivre
13h00 UTC
St Germain Saintry St Pierre FC
Plateau De Saclay Ent S
Suivre
13h00 UTC
FC Olympique De Vigneux
Etampes FC
Suivre
dimanche 2 juin 2024
13h00 UTC
Ris Orangis US
Longjumeau FC
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Saclas Mereville US
Milly Gatinais FC
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Lissois FC
St Germain Saintry St Pierre FC
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Plateau De Saclay Ent S
FC Olympique De Vigneux
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Sainte Geneviève Sports
FC d'Epinay Athletico
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Etampes FC
Trois Vallees FC
Suivre
Contacter Be Sport