U16 D3 2023-2024
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U16 D3
Football
Essonne
dimanche 8 octobre 2023 – lundi 3 juin 2024
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule A
Poule B
Poule A
OK
Poule B
Poule A
dimanche 8 octobre 2023
10h30 UTC
Villabe Et S
1
Mennecy CS
0
11h00 UTC
Igny AFC
10
FC d'Epinay Athletico
1
11h00 UTC
Entente Du Pays De Limours
3
Gif Section Foot OC
3
11h00 UTC
Breuillet FC
4
FC Morsang Sur Orge
6
13h00 UTC
Ballancourt FC
11
Milly Gatinais FC
1
dimanche 22 octobre 2023
9h30 UTC
Mennecy CS
7
Milly Gatinais FC
1
11h00 UTC
Gif Section Foot OC
3
Villabe Et S
3
11h00 UTC
FC d'Epinay Athletico
0
Breuillet FC
6
11h00 UTC
Igny AFC
2
Ballancourt FC
5
11h30 UTC
FC Morsang Sur Orge
6
Entente Du Pays De Limours
4
dimanche 5 novembre 2023
11h30 UTC
Villabe Et S
1
FC Morsang Sur Orge
1
12h00 UTC
Milly Gatinais FC
4
Gif Section Foot OC
7
12h00 UTC
Breuillet FC
4
Igny AFC
4
14h00 UTC
Ballancourt FC
7
Mennecy CS
1
dimanche 19 novembre 2023
12h00 UTC
Gif Section Foot OC
2
Mennecy CS
2
12h00 UTC
Igny AFC
1
Entente Du Pays De Limours
4
12h00 UTC
Breuillet FC
2
Ballancourt FC
6
12h00 UTC
FC d'Epinay Athletico
4
Villabe Et S
5
12h30 UTC
FC Morsang Sur Orge
6
Milly Gatinais FC
4
dimanche 26 novembre 2023
10h30 UTC
Mennecy CS
5
FC Morsang Sur Orge
2
11h30 UTC
Villabe Et S
4
Igny AFC
1
12h00 UTC
Milly Gatinais FC
4
FC d'Epinay Athletico
0
12h00 UTC
Entente Du Pays De Limours
4
Breuillet FC
2
14h00 UTC
Ballancourt FC
14
Gif Section Foot OC
0
dimanche 3 décembre 2023
12h00 UTC
Entente Du Pays De Limours
2
Ballancourt FC
7
12h00 UTC
Breuillet FC
2
Villabe Et S
2
12h00 UTC
Igny AFC
4
Milly Gatinais FC
0
12h00 UTC
FC d'Epinay Athletico
1
Mennecy CS
4
12h30 UTC
FC Morsang Sur Orge
2
Gif Section Foot OC
2
dimanche 17 décembre 2023
10h30 UTC
Mennecy CS
5
Igny AFC
3
11h30 UTC
Villabe Et S
4
Entente Du Pays De Limours
0
12h00 UTC
Milly Gatinais FC
6
Breuillet FC
4
12h00 UTC
Gif Section Foot OC
3
FC d'Epinay Athletico
1
14h00 UTC
Ballancourt FC
4
FC Morsang Sur Orge
1
dimanche 21 janvier 2024
10h30 UTC
Mennecy CS
8
Entente Du Pays De Limours
1
12h00 UTC
FC d'Epinay Athletico
0
Ballancourt FC
7
12h00 UTC
Gif Section Foot OC
2
Breuillet FC
1
12h30 UTC
FC Morsang Sur Orge
1
Igny AFC
1
dimanche 4 février 2024
11h30 UTC
Villabe Et S
7
Gif Section Foot OC
1
12h00 UTC
Entente Du Pays De Limours
4
FC Morsang Sur Orge
2
12h00 UTC
Milly Gatinais FC
6
Mennecy CS
1
12h00 UTC
Breuillet FC
2
FC d'Epinay Athletico
0
14h00 UTC
Ballancourt FC
2
Igny AFC
0
dimanche 11 février 2024
12h00 UTC
Igny AFC
1
Breuillet FC
2
12h00 UTC
FC d'Epinay Athletico
4
Entente Du Pays De Limours
2
12h00 UTC
Gif Section Foot OC
6
Milly Gatinais FC
2
12h30 UTC
FC Morsang Sur Orge
1
Villabe Et S
2
dimanche 25 février 2024
11h30 UTC
Villabe Et S
2
Ballancourt FC
7
12h00 UTC
Entente Du Pays De Limours
2
Milly Gatinais FC
3
12h00 UTC
Igny AFC
1
Gif Section Foot OC
4
12h00 UTC
FC d'Epinay Athletico
3
FC Morsang Sur Orge
5
dimanche 3 mars 2024
10h30 UTC
Mennecy CS
4
Gif Section Foot OC
1
11h30 UTC
Villabe Et S
3
FC d'Epinay Athletico
2
12h00 UTC
Entente Du Pays De Limours
3
Igny AFC
3
12h00 UTC
Milly Gatinais FC
3
FC Morsang Sur Orge
0
14h00 UTC
Ballancourt FC
15
Breuillet FC
0
dimanche 10 mars 2024
10h30 UTC
Mennecy CS
1
Ballancourt FC
1
12h00 UTC
Milly Gatinais FC
2
Villabe Et S
5
dimanche 17 mars 2024
12h00 UTC
Gif Section Foot OC
2
Ballancourt FC
1
12h00 UTC
Igny AFC
0
Villabe Et S
4
12h00 UTC
FC d'Epinay Athletico
5
Milly Gatinais FC
2
12h00 UTC
Breuillet FC
2
Entente Du Pays De Limours
3
12h30 UTC
FC Morsang Sur Orge
4
Mennecy CS
2
dimanche 24 mars 2024
10h30 UTC
Mennecy CS
8
FC d'Epinay Athletico
3
11h30 UTC
Villabe Et S
5
Breuillet FC
1
12h00 UTC
Milly Gatinais FC
1
Igny AFC
1
12h00 UTC
Gif Section Foot OC
3
FC Morsang Sur Orge
2
14h00 UTC
Ballancourt FC
9
Entente Du Pays De Limours
0
dimanche 7 avril 2024
11h00 UTC
Breuillet FC
1
Mennecy CS
6
dimanche 28 avril 2024
11h00 UTC
Breuillet FC
Milly Gatinais FC
11h00 UTC
Igny AFC
Mennecy CS
11h00 UTC
Entente Du Pays De Limours
Villabe Et S
11h00 UTC
FC d'Epinay Athletico
Gif Section Foot OC
11h30 UTC
FC Morsang Sur Orge
Ballancourt FC
dimanche 5 mai 2024
9h30 UTC
Mennecy CS
Breuillet FC
11h00 UTC
Gif Section Foot OC
Igny AFC
11h00 UTC
Milly Gatinais FC
Entente Du Pays De Limours
11h30 UTC
FC Morsang Sur Orge
FC d'Epinay Athletico
13h00 UTC
Ballancourt FC
Villabe Et S
dimanche 12 mai 2024
11h00 UTC
Entente Du Pays De Limours
FC d'Epinay Athletico
Suivre
dimanche 26 mai 2024
10h30 UTC
Villabe Et S
Milly Gatinais FC
Suivre
11h00 UTC
Breuillet FC
Gif Section Foot OC
Suivre
11h00 UTC
Entente Du Pays De Limours
Mennecy CS
Suivre
11h00 UTC
Igny AFC
FC Morsang Sur Orge
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Ballancourt FC
FC d'Epinay Athletico
Suivre
dimanche 2 juin 2024
11h00 UTC
FC Morsang Sur Orge
Breuillet FC
Suivre
11h00 UTC
FC d'Epinay Athletico
Igny AFC
Suivre
11h00 UTC
Milly Gatinais FC
Ballancourt FC
Suivre
11h00 UTC
Gif Section Foot OC
Entente Du Pays De Limours
Suivre
11h00 UTC
Mennecy CS
Villabe Et S
Suivre
Contacter Be Sport