Regional 2 U16 2023-2024
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Regional 2 U16
Football
Normandie
samedi 9 septembre 2023 – lundi 27 mai 2024
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Groupe B
Groupe A
Groupe B
OK
Groupe A
Groupe B
dimanche 10 septembre 2023
8h00 UTC
Havre Caucriauville S
3
ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher
1
8h00 UTC
FC Offranvillais
2
FUSC De Bois-Guillaume
3
8h00 UTC
U.S.F. Fecamp
3
C Municipal SD Oissel
0
8h00 UTC
Yvetot AC
4
FC Seine-Eure
0
8h00 UTC
FC Val De Reuil
0
AS Villers Houlgate Normandie Cote Fleurie
6
8h00 UTC
Pacy Ménilles Racing Club
3
Grand-Quevilly Football Club
1
dimanche 17 septembre 2023
8h00 UTC
ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher
4
Yvetot AC
1
8h00 UTC
FC Seine-Eure
3
FC Val De Reuil
0
8h00 UTC
FUSC De Bois-Guillaume
6
Pacy Ménilles Racing Club
1
8h00 UTC
AS Villers Houlgate Normandie Cote Fleurie
2
FC Offranvillais
2
8h00 UTC
Grand-Quevilly Football Club
5
U.S.F. Fecamp
4
8h00 UTC
C Municipal SD Oissel
2
Havre Caucriauville S
0
dimanche 24 septembre 2023
8h00 UTC
ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher
5
U.S.F. Fecamp
5
8h00 UTC
FC Seine-Eure
6
Havre Caucriauville S
5
8h00 UTC
AS Villers Houlgate Normandie Cote Fleurie
4
Yvetot AC
2
8h00 UTC
FC Val De Reuil
1
FC Offranvillais
3
8h00 UTC
Grand-Quevilly Football Club
4
FUSC De Bois-Guillaume
4
8h00 UTC
C Municipal SD Oissel
5
Pacy Ménilles Racing Club
1
dimanche 8 octobre 2023
8h00 UTC
FC Offranvillais
3
Grand-Quevilly Football Club
2
8h00 UTC
Pacy Ménilles Racing Club
5
ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher
2
8h00 UTC
U.S.F. Fecamp
4
FC Seine-Eure
1
8h00 UTC
Havre Caucriauville S
7
AS Villers Houlgate Normandie Cote Fleurie
2
8h00 UTC
FUSC De Bois-Guillaume
2
C Municipal SD Oissel
1
8h00 UTC
Yvetot AC
2
FC Val De Reuil
2
samedi 14 octobre 2023
15h30 UTC
FC Val De Reuil
2
Havre Caucriauville S
4
dimanche 15 octobre 2023
8h00 UTC
AS Villers Houlgate Normandie Cote Fleurie
2
U.S.F. Fecamp
5
8h00 UTC
C Municipal SD Oissel
2
Grand-Quevilly Football Club
2
8h00 UTC
FC Seine-Eure
7
Pacy Ménilles Racing Club
2
8h00 UTC
Yvetot AC
0
FC Offranvillais
4
8h00 UTC
ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher
1
FUSC De Bois-Guillaume
2
dimanche 26 novembre 2023
9h00 UTC
FC Offranvillais
1
ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher
0
9h00 UTC
Grand-Quevilly Football Club
3
AS Villers Houlgate Normandie Cote Fleurie
5
9h00 UTC
C Municipal SD Oissel
2
FC Seine-Eure
4
9h00 UTC
Pacy Ménilles Racing Club
3
Yvetot AC
1
9h00 UTC
U.S.F. Fecamp
4
Havre Caucriauville S
0
11h00 UTC
FUSC De Bois-Guillaume
1
FC Val De Reuil
0
samedi 2 décembre 2023
16h00 UTC
FC Seine-Eure
2
ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher
1
dimanche 3 décembre 2023
9h00 UTC
FC Val De Reuil
0
Grand-Quevilly Football Club
7
9h00 UTC
U.S.F. Fecamp
1
FC Offranvillais
2
9h00 UTC
AS Villers Houlgate Normandie Cote Fleurie
3
C Municipal SD Oissel
2
9h00 UTC
Havre Caucriauville S
4
Pacy Ménilles Racing Club
2
11h30 UTC
Yvetot AC
1
FUSC De Bois-Guillaume
5
samedi 9 décembre 2023
14h00 UTC
ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher
1
AS Villers Houlgate Normandie Cote Fleurie
3
dimanche 10 décembre 2023
9h00 UTC
Grand-Quevilly Football Club
6
Yvetot AC
1
9h00 UTC
FC Seine-Eure
3
FC Offranvillais
3
9h00 UTC
Pacy Ménilles Racing Club
1
U.S.F. Fecamp
2
9h00 UTC
C Municipal SD Oissel
2
FC Val De Reuil
2
9h00 UTC
FUSC De Bois-Guillaume
4
Havre Caucriauville S
5
samedi 16 décembre 2023
13h45 UTC
Havre Caucriauville S
3
Grand-Quevilly Football Club
3
dimanche 17 décembre 2023
9h00 UTC
FC Offranvillais
2
Pacy Ménilles Racing Club
2
9h00 UTC
AS Villers Houlgate Normandie Cote Fleurie
5
FC Seine-Eure
2
9h00 UTC
Yvetot AC
1
C Municipal SD Oissel
6
9h00 UTC
FC Val De Reuil
0
ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher
6
dimanche 14 janvier 2024
9h00 UTC
Pacy Ménilles Racing Club
1
AS Villers Houlgate Normandie Cote Fleurie
4
9h00 UTC
FC Offranvillais
1
C Municipal SD Oissel
2
9h00 UTC
FUSC De Bois-Guillaume
4
FC Seine-Eure
0
9h00 UTC
U.S.F. Fecamp
3
FC Val De Reuil
2
9h00 UTC
Grand-Quevilly Football Club
6
ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher
1
samedi 3 février 2024
14h30 UTC
ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher
4
Havre Caucriauville S
2
15h00 UTC
Grand-Quevilly Football Club
4
Pacy Ménilles Racing Club
3
dimanche 4 février 2024
9h00 UTC
AS Villers Houlgate Normandie Cote Fleurie
0
FC Val De Reuil
1
9h00 UTC
C Municipal SD Oissel
4
U.S.F. Fecamp
3
9h00 UTC
FUSC De Bois-Guillaume
4
FC Offranvillais
1
samedi 10 février 2024
11h00 UTC
FUSC De Bois-Guillaume
2
ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher
4
14h15 UTC
Havre Caucriauville S
3
FC Val De Reuil
3
dimanche 11 février 2024
9h00 UTC
Pacy Ménilles Racing Club
6
FC Seine-Eure
5
9h00 UTC
Grand-Quevilly Football Club
1
C Municipal SD Oissel
1
9h00 UTC
U.S.F. Fecamp
0
AS Villers Houlgate Normandie Cote Fleurie
0
dimanche 18 février 2024
9h00 UTC
Pacy Ménilles Racing Club
1
C Municipal SD Oissel
6
9h00 UTC
FUSC De Bois-Guillaume
1
Grand-Quevilly Football Club
0
9h00 UTC
U.S.F. Fecamp
0
ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher
1
9h00 UTC
Havre Caucriauville S
4
FC Seine-Eure
1
9h00 UTC
FC Offranvillais
9
FC Val De Reuil
2
11h30 UTC
Yvetot AC
6
AS Villers Houlgate Normandie Cote Fleurie
1
samedi 24 février 2024
14h30 UTC
ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher
5
Pacy Ménilles Racing Club
3
dimanche 25 février 2024
9h00 UTC
Grand-Quevilly Football Club
2
FC Offranvillais
2
9h00 UTC
FC Seine-Eure
2
U.S.F. Fecamp
1
9h00 UTC
AS Villers Houlgate Normandie Cote Fleurie
5
Havre Caucriauville S
2
9h00 UTC
C Municipal SD Oissel
4
FUSC De Bois-Guillaume
2
9h00 UTC
FC Val De Reuil
1
Yvetot AC
1
samedi 2 mars 2024
14h00 UTC
Havre Caucriauville S
6
Yvetot AC
4
samedi 16 mars 2024
16h30 UTC
ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher
4
Grand-Quevilly Football Club
2
dimanche 17 mars 2024
9h00 UTC
FC Val De Reuil
2
U.S.F. Fecamp
5
9h00 UTC
C Municipal SD Oissel
9
FC Offranvillais
0
9h00 UTC
AS Villers Houlgate Normandie Cote Fleurie
1
Pacy Ménilles Racing Club
2
9h00 UTC
FC Seine-Eure
0
FUSC De Bois-Guillaume
1
9h00 UTC
Yvetot AC
4
Havre Caucriauville S
4
dimanche 24 mars 2024
9h00 UTC
Grand-Quevilly Football Club
2
FC Seine-Eure
1
9h00 UTC
C Municipal SD Oissel
3
ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher
2
9h00 UTC
U.S.F. Fecamp
7
Yvetot AC
0
9h00 UTC
FUSC De Bois-Guillaume
1
AS Villers Houlgate Normandie Cote Fleurie
0
9h00 UTC
Pacy Ménilles Racing Club
3
FC Val De Reuil
0
9h00 UTC
FC Offranvillais
2
Havre Caucriauville S
2
dimanche 31 mars 2024
8h00 UTC
FC Offranvillais
4
Yvetot AC
1
8h00 UTC
U.S.F. Fecamp
1
FUSC De Bois-Guillaume
2
dimanche 7 avril 2024
8h00 UTC
Yvetot AC
0
Pacy Ménilles Racing Club
6
8h00 UTC
Havre Caucriauville S
4
U.S.F. Fecamp
0
8h00 UTC
ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher
4
FC Offranvillais
2
8h00 UTC
FC Val De Reuil
1
FUSC De Bois-Guillaume
9
8h00 UTC
AS Villers Houlgate Normandie Cote Fleurie
3
Grand-Quevilly Football Club
2
8h00 UTC
FC Seine-Eure
0
C Municipal SD Oissel
2
dimanche 14 avril 2024
8h00 UTC
FC Offranvillais
-
U.S.F. Fecamp
-
8h00 UTC
C Municipal SD Oissel
-
AS Villers Houlgate Normandie Cote Fleurie
-
8h00 UTC
ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher
-
FC Seine-Eure
-
8h00 UTC
Pacy Ménilles Racing Club
-
Havre Caucriauville S
-
8h00 UTC
FUSC De Bois-Guillaume
3
Yvetot AC
0
8h00 UTC
Grand-Quevilly Football Club
3
FC Val De Reuil
0
dimanche 21 avril 2024
8h00 UTC
Havre Caucriauville S
FC Offranvillais
8h00 UTC
AS Villers Houlgate Normandie Cote Fleurie
FUSC De Bois-Guillaume
8h00 UTC
FC Val De Reuil
Pacy Ménilles Racing Club
8h00 UTC
ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher
C Municipal SD Oissel
8h00 UTC
FC Seine-Eure
Grand-Quevilly Football Club
11h00 UTC
Yvetot AC
U.S.F. Fecamp
dimanche 28 avril 2024
8h00 UTC
FC Seine-Eure
Yvetot AC
dimanche 5 mai 2024
8h00 UTC
Havre Caucriauville S
FUSC De Bois-Guillaume
8h00 UTC
AS Villers Houlgate Normandie Cote Fleurie
ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher
8h00 UTC
FC Offranvillais
FC Seine-Eure
8h00 UTC
FC Val De Reuil
C Municipal SD Oissel
8h00 UTC
U.S.F. Fecamp
Pacy Ménilles Racing Club
8h00 UTC
Yvetot AC
Grand-Quevilly Football Club
dimanche 12 mai 2024
8h00 UTC
Yvetot AC
ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher
8h00 UTC
Havre Caucriauville S
C Municipal SD Oissel
8h00 UTC
U.S.F. Fecamp
Grand-Quevilly Football Club
8h00 UTC
FC Offranvillais
AS Villers Houlgate Normandie Cote Fleurie
8h00 UTC
FC Val De Reuil
FC Seine-Eure
8h00 UTC
Pacy Ménilles Racing Club
FUSC De Bois-Guillaume
dimanche 26 mai 2024
8h00 UTC
Grand-Quevilly Football Club
Havre Caucriauville S
Suivre
8h00 UTC
C Municipal SD Oissel
Yvetot AC
Suivre
8h00 UTC
Pacy Ménilles Racing Club
FC Offranvillais
Suivre
8h00 UTC
FUSC De Bois-Guillaume
U.S.F. Fecamp
Suivre
8h00 UTC
ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher
FC Val De Reuil
Suivre
8h00 UTC
FC Seine-Eure
AS Villers Houlgate Normandie Cote Fleurie
Suivre
Contacter Be Sport