District 5 2023-2024
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
District 5
Football
Loire
samedi 9 septembre 2023 – lundi 3 juin 2024
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule D
Poule E
Poule D
OK
Poule E
Poule D
dimanche 10 septembre 2023
11h00 UTC
St.S. Ussonnaise
2
Abh Football Club
1
11h00 UTC
SC Sury Le Comtal
1
Foot Club Des Bords De Loire
0
13h00 UTC
CS St Anthemois
-
FC St Marcellin En Forez
-
13h00 UTC
FC Luriecquois
0
AS St Hilaire Cusson Valmitte
1
13h00 UTC
Anzieux Foot
0
AS Verrieres
2
13h00 UTC
CS Des Hautes Chaumes
3
Olympique Club Grand Quartier
1
dimanche 24 septembre 2023
11h00 UTC
Foot Club Des Bords De Loire
2
FC Luriecquois
6
13h00 UTC
FC St Marcellin En Forez
-
Abh Football Club
-
13h00 UTC
AS Verrieres
7
SC Sury Le Comtal
0
13h00 UTC
Olympique Club Grand Quartier
7
CS St Anthemois
1
13h00 UTC
AS St Hilaire Cusson Valmitte
2
CS Des Hautes Chaumes
4
13h00 UTC
Anzieux Foot
0
St.S. Ussonnaise
0
dimanche 8 octobre 2023
11h00 UTC
SC Sury Le Comtal
2
Anzieux Foot
5
13h00 UTC
St.S. Ussonnaise
-
FC St Marcellin En Forez
-
13h00 UTC
FC Luriecquois
4
AS Verrieres
2
13h00 UTC
CS Des Hautes Chaumes
3
Foot Club Des Bords De Loire
1
13h00 UTC
Abh Football Club
2
Olympique Club Grand Quartier
1
13h00 UTC
CS St Anthemois
0
AS St Hilaire Cusson Valmitte
5
dimanche 22 octobre 2023
11h00 UTC
Anzieux Foot
0
FC Luriecquois
1
13h00 UTC
AS St Hilaire Cusson Valmitte
4
Abh Football Club
1
13h00 UTC
Foot Club Des Bords De Loire
1
CS St Anthemois
2
13h00 UTC
AS Verrieres
1
CS Des Hautes Chaumes
2
13h00 UTC
Olympique Club Grand Quartier
-
FC St Marcellin En Forez
-
13h00 UTC
SC Sury Le Comtal
3
St.S. Ussonnaise
3
dimanche 29 octobre 2023
13h30 UTC
FC St Marcellin En Forez
-
AS St Hilaire Cusson Valmitte
-
13h30 UTC
CS Des Hautes Chaumes
3
Anzieux Foot
1
13h30 UTC
Abh Football Club
7
Foot Club Des Bords De Loire
1
13h30 UTC
FC Luriecquois
4
SC Sury Le Comtal
4
13h30 UTC
CS St Anthemois
0
AS Verrieres
6
13h30 UTC
St.S. Ussonnaise
1
Olympique Club Grand Quartier
3
samedi 4 novembre 2023
16h30 UTC
SC Sury Le Comtal
1
CS Des Hautes Chaumes
0
dimanche 5 novembre 2023
13h30 UTC
Foot Club Des Bords De Loire
-
FC St Marcellin En Forez
-
13h30 UTC
AS Verrieres
3
Abh Football Club
3
13h30 UTC
FC Luriecquois
0
St.S. Ussonnaise
3
13h30 UTC
AS St Hilaire Cusson Valmitte
3
Olympique Club Grand Quartier
1
13h30 UTC
Anzieux Foot
1
CS St Anthemois
1
dimanche 12 novembre 2023
11h30 UTC
Olympique Club Grand Quartier
5
Foot Club Des Bords De Loire
1
13h30 UTC
St.S. Ussonnaise
1
AS St Hilaire Cusson Valmitte
6
13h30 UTC
CS Des Hautes Chaumes
2
FC Luriecquois
2
13h30 UTC
FC St Marcellin En Forez
-
AS Verrieres
-
13h30 UTC
Abh Football Club
1
Anzieux Foot
3
13h30 UTC
CS St Anthemois
0
SC Sury Le Comtal
5
dimanche 26 novembre 2023
13h30 UTC
FC Luriecquois
8
CS St Anthemois
1
13h30 UTC
Foot Club Des Bords De Loire
1
AS St Hilaire Cusson Valmitte
2
13h30 UTC
CS Des Hautes Chaumes
4
St.S. Ussonnaise
0
13h30 UTC
AS Verrieres
2
Olympique Club Grand Quartier
0
13h30 UTC
Anzieux Foot
-
FC St Marcellin En Forez
-
13h30 UTC
SC Sury Le Comtal
2
Abh Football Club
2
dimanche 3 décembre 2023
11h30 UTC
Olympique Club Grand Quartier
6
Anzieux Foot
2
13h30 UTC
Abh Football Club
2
FC Luriecquois
3
13h30 UTC
FC St Marcellin En Forez
-
SC Sury Le Comtal
-
dimanche 10 décembre 2023
11h30 UTC
Olympique Club Grand Quartier
3
SC Sury Le Comtal
1
13h30 UTC
AS Verrieres
2
Foot Club Des Bords De Loire
2
13h30 UTC
FC Luriecquois
-
FC St Marcellin En Forez
-
13h30 UTC
Anzieux Foot
2
AS St Hilaire Cusson Valmitte
2
13h30 UTC
CS Des Hautes Chaumes
6
Abh Football Club
1
dimanche 17 décembre 2023
13h30 UTC
AS St Hilaire Cusson Valmitte
3
AS Verrieres
0
13h30 UTC
St.S. Ussonnaise
2
Foot Club Des Bords De Loire
1
dimanche 21 janvier 2024
13h30 UTC
FC St Marcellin En Forez
-
CS Des Hautes Chaumes
-
dimanche 28 janvier 2024
13h30 UTC
CS St Anthemois
2
St.S. Ussonnaise
1
dimanche 4 février 2024
12h00 UTC
SC Sury Le Comtal
2
AS Verrieres
1
14h00 UTC
Abh Football Club
-
FC St Marcellin En Forez
-
14h00 UTC
CS Des Hautes Chaumes
1
AS St Hilaire Cusson Valmitte
1
14h00 UTC
CS St Anthemois
4
Olympique Club Grand Quartier
3
14h00 UTC
St.S. Ussonnaise
3
Anzieux Foot
0
14h00 UTC
FC Luriecquois
4
Foot Club Des Bords De Loire
0
dimanche 11 février 2024
12h00 UTC
Foot Club Des Bords De Loire
3
Anzieux Foot
0
14h00 UTC
AS Verrieres
1
St.S. Ussonnaise
1
14h00 UTC
Abh Football Club
7
CS St Anthemois
1
14h00 UTC
AS St Hilaire Cusson Valmitte
3
SC Sury Le Comtal
0
dimanche 18 février 2024
12h00 UTC
Foot Club Des Bords De Loire
1
CS Des Hautes Chaumes
4
12h00 UTC
Olympique Club Grand Quartier
1
Abh Football Club
6
14h00 UTC
AS Verrieres
0
FC Luriecquois
1
14h00 UTC
FC St Marcellin En Forez
-
St.S. Ussonnaise
-
14h00 UTC
AS St Hilaire Cusson Valmitte
3
CS St Anthemois
0
14h00 UTC
Anzieux Foot
1
SC Sury Le Comtal
2
dimanche 25 février 2024
12h00 UTC
CS St Anthemois
1
CS Des Hautes Chaumes
2
14h00 UTC
Olympique Club Grand Quartier
1
FC Luriecquois
1
dimanche 3 mars 2024
14h00 UTC
FC St Marcellin En Forez
-
Olympique Club Grand Quartier
-
14h00 UTC
CS Des Hautes Chaumes
4
AS Verrieres
0
dimanche 17 mars 2024
12h00 UTC
CS St Anthemois
1
Foot Club Des Bords De Loire
6
14h00 UTC
St.S. Ussonnaise
5
SC Sury Le Comtal
1
14h00 UTC
Abh Football Club
2
AS St Hilaire Cusson Valmitte
2
14h00 UTC
FC Luriecquois
2
Anzieux Foot
1
dimanche 24 mars 2024
12h00 UTC
Olympique Club Grand Quartier
1
St.S. Ussonnaise
1
14h00 UTC
AS Verrieres
3
CS St Anthemois
2
14h00 UTC
Foot Club Des Bords De Loire
1
Abh Football Club
5
14h00 UTC
AS St Hilaire Cusson Valmitte
-
FC St Marcellin En Forez
-
14h00 UTC
SC Sury Le Comtal
1
FC Luriecquois
4
14h00 UTC
Anzieux Foot
1
CS Des Hautes Chaumes
3
dimanche 7 avril 2024
11h00 UTC
Olympique Club Grand Quartier
1
AS St Hilaire Cusson Valmitte
0
13h00 UTC
St.S. Ussonnaise
2
FC Luriecquois
4
13h00 UTC
Abh Football Club
6
AS Verrieres
0
13h00 UTC
CS St Anthemois
3
Anzieux Foot
0
13h00 UTC
FC St Marcellin En Forez
-
Foot Club Des Bords De Loire
-
13h00 UTC
CS Des Hautes Chaumes
3
SC Sury Le Comtal
0
dimanche 14 avril 2024
13h00 UTC
Foot Club Des Bords De Loire
-
Olympique Club Grand Quartier
-
13h00 UTC
FC Luriecquois
-
CS Des Hautes Chaumes
-
13h00 UTC
AS Verrieres
-
FC St Marcellin En Forez
-
13h00 UTC
Anzieux Foot
-
Abh Football Club
-
13h00 UTC
AS St Hilaire Cusson Valmitte
-
St.S. Ussonnaise
-
dimanche 21 avril 2024
13h00 UTC
St.S. Ussonnaise
-
CS Des Hautes Chaumes
-
13h00 UTC
AS St Hilaire Cusson Valmitte
-
Foot Club Des Bords De Loire
-
13h00 UTC
Abh Football Club
-
SC Sury Le Comtal
-
13h00 UTC
Olympique Club Grand Quartier
-
AS Verrieres
-
13h00 UTC
FC St Marcellin En Forez
-
Anzieux Foot
-
13h00 UTC
CS St Anthemois
-
FC Luriecquois
-
dimanche 28 avril 2024
13h00 UTC
CS Des Hautes Chaumes
-
CS St Anthemois
-
13h00 UTC
Anzieux Foot
-
Olympique Club Grand Quartier
-
13h00 UTC
SC Sury Le Comtal
-
FC St Marcellin En Forez
-
13h00 UTC
FC Luriecquois
-
Abh Football Club
-
13h00 UTC
Foot Club Des Bords De Loire
-
St.S. Ussonnaise
-
13h00 UTC
AS Verrieres
-
AS St Hilaire Cusson Valmitte
-
dimanche 5 mai 2024
11h00 UTC
Foot Club Des Bords De Loire
-
AS Verrieres
-
13h00 UTC
SC Sury Le Comtal
-
Olympique Club Grand Quartier
-
13h00 UTC
St.S. Ussonnaise
-
CS St Anthemois
-
13h00 UTC
AS St Hilaire Cusson Valmitte
-
Anzieux Foot
-
13h00 UTC
Abh Football Club
-
CS Des Hautes Chaumes
-
13h00 UTC
FC St Marcellin En Forez
-
FC Luriecquois
-
dimanche 12 mai 2024
13h00 UTC
SC Sury Le Comtal
CS St Anthemois
dimanche 26 mai 2024
11h00 UTC
SC Sury Le Comtal
AS St Hilaire Cusson Valmitte
13h00 UTC
CS St Anthemois
Abh Football Club
13h00 UTC
FC Luriecquois
Olympique Club Grand Quartier
13h00 UTC
Anzieux Foot
Foot Club Des Bords De Loire
13h00 UTC
AS Verrieres
St.S. Ussonnaise
13h00 UTC
CS Des Hautes Chaumes
FC St Marcellin En Forez
dimanche 2 juin 2024
13h00 UTC
AS Verrieres
Anzieux Foot
13h00 UTC
FC St Marcellin En Forez
CS St Anthemois
13h00 UTC
Foot Club Des Bords De Loire
SC Sury Le Comtal
13h00 UTC
Abh Football Club
St.S. Ussonnaise
13h00 UTC
Olympique Club Grand Quartier
CS Des Hautes Chaumes
13h00 UTC
AS St Hilaire Cusson Valmitte
FC Luriecquois
Contacter Be Sport