+16 MASCULINS EXCELLENCE
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
+16 MASCULINS EXCELLENCE
Handball
Normandie
Senior Excellence Regional M 2023-2024
samedi 16 septembre 2023 – dimanche 26 mai 2024
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
POULE A
POULE B
POULE A
OK
POULE B
POULE A
samedi 16 septembre 2023
17h00 UTC
ES Falaisienne HB Calvados
19
A.S.L. Chemin Vert
32
17h30 UTC
Entente Avranches-Granville Senior M
33
Entente Port Bayeux Bessin
32
18h00 UTC
USM Blainvillaise HB
37
JS Cherbourgeoise Manche HB
14
19h00 UTC
Courseulles H.B. C
32
Cercle Associatif Aiglon HB
22
19h15 UTC
AAEP le Teilleul
26
St-Germain Handball
34
dimanche 17 septembre 2023
14h00 UTC
Suisse Normande Handball Club
21
Stade Municpal Haytillon HB
25
samedi 23 septembre 2023
17h00 UTC
JS Cherbourgeoise Manche HB
35
Entente Avranches-Granville Senior M
38
18h00 UTC
Stade Municpal Haytillon HB
26
Courseulles H.B. C
29
19h00 UTC
St-Germain Handball
31
ES Falaisienne HB Calvados
31
19h00 UTC
Entente Port Bayeux Bessin
39
Suisse Normande Handball Club
29
19h15 UTC
A.S.L. Chemin Vert
23
USM Blainvillaise HB
24
19h15 UTC
Cercle Associatif Aiglon HB
34
AAEP le Teilleul
22
samedi 30 septembre 2023
17h00 UTC
Entente Avranches-Granville Senior M
24
A.S.L. Chemin Vert
30
18h30 UTC
USM Blainvillaise HB
28
St-Germain Handball
25
19h00 UTC
Suisse Normande Handball Club
39
JS Cherbourgeoise Manche HB
15
19h00 UTC
ES Falaisienne HB Calvados
33
Cercle Associatif Aiglon HB
27
19h15 UTC
AAEP le Teilleul
33
Courseulles H.B. C
34
19h15 UTC
Stade Municpal Haytillon HB
34
Entente Port Bayeux Bessin
34
samedi 7 octobre 2023
17h00 UTC
Courseulles H.B. C
31
ES Falaisienne HB Calvados
31
17h00 UTC
JS Cherbourgeoise Manche HB
31
Entente Port Bayeux Bessin
35
19h00 UTC
St-Germain Handball
36
Entente Avranches-Granville Senior M
33
19h15 UTC
AAEP le Teilleul
25
Stade Municpal Haytillon HB
38
19h15 UTC
A.S.L. Chemin Vert
31
Suisse Normande Handball Club
20
19h15 UTC
Cercle Associatif Aiglon HB
27
USM Blainvillaise HB
31
samedi 14 octobre 2023
16h30 UTC
Entente Avranches-Granville Senior M
24
Cercle Associatif Aiglon HB
37
17h00 UTC
ES Falaisienne HB Calvados
42
AAEP le Teilleul
31
18h30 UTC
Entente Port Bayeux Bessin
30
A.S.L. Chemin Vert
36
19h15 UTC
Stade Municpal Haytillon HB
39
JS Cherbourgeoise Manche HB
36
19h15 UTC
USM Blainvillaise HB
34
Courseulles H.B. C
27
dimanche 15 octobre 2023
14h00 UTC
Suisse Normande Handball Club
32
St-Germain Handball
27
samedi 11 novembre 2023
18h00 UTC
Courseulles H.B. C
26
Entente Avranches-Granville Senior M
19
18h30 UTC
AAEP le Teilleul
22
USM Blainvillaise HB
44
20h00 UTC
St-Germain Handball
26
Entente Port Bayeux Bessin
24
20h00 UTC
ES Falaisienne HB Calvados
41
Stade Municpal Haytillon HB
25
20h15 UTC
Cercle Associatif Aiglon HB
32
Suisse Normande Handball Club
20
dimanche 12 novembre 2023
15h00 UTC
A.S.L. Chemin Vert
33
JS Cherbourgeoise Manche HB
29
samedi 25 novembre 2023
17h00 UTC
JS Cherbourgeoise Manche HB
32
St-Germain Handball
37
20h00 UTC
Suisse Normande Handball Club
40
Courseulles H.B. C
24
20h00 UTC
USM Blainvillaise HB
22
ES Falaisienne HB Calvados
32
20h00 UTC
Entente Port Bayeux Bessin
30
Cercle Associatif Aiglon HB
24
20h15 UTC
Stade Municpal Haytillon HB
24
A.S.L. Chemin Vert
29
dimanche 26 novembre 2023
13h00 UTC
Entente Avranches-Granville Senior M
31
AAEP le Teilleul
30
samedi 9 décembre 2023
17h00 UTC
AAEP le Teilleul
25
Suisse Normande Handball Club
31
18h00 UTC
ES Falaisienne HB Calvados
27
Entente Avranches-Granville Senior M
31
19h15 UTC
USM Blainvillaise HB
34
Stade Municpal Haytillon HB
25
20h00 UTC
St-Germain Handball
22
A.S.L. Chemin Vert
22
20h15 UTC
Cercle Associatif Aiglon HB
34
JS Cherbourgeoise Manche HB
23
dimanche 10 décembre 2023
13h00 UTC
Courseulles H.B. C
32
Entente Port Bayeux Bessin
27
samedi 13 janvier 2024
18h00 UTC
A.S.L. Chemin Vert
29
Cercle Associatif Aiglon HB
17
18h20 UTC
JS Cherbourgeoise Manche HB
27
Courseulles H.B. C
32
20h00 UTC
Entente Avranches-Granville Senior M
20
USM Blainvillaise HB
27
20h00 UTC
Entente Port Bayeux Bessin
37
AAEP le Teilleul
30
20h15 UTC
Stade Municpal Haytillon HB
27
St-Germain Handball
21
samedi 20 janvier 2024
18h30 UTC
AAEP le Teilleul
29
JS Cherbourgeoise Manche HB
23
19h30 UTC
Cercle Associatif Aiglon HB
24
St-Germain Handball
29
20h00 UTC
USM Blainvillaise HB
37
Suisse Normande Handball Club
29
dimanche 21 janvier 2024
13h00 UTC
Courseulles H.B. C
28
A.S.L. Chemin Vert
25
13h00 UTC
Entente Avranches-Granville Senior M
35
Stade Municpal Haytillon HB
29
15h00 UTC
ES Falaisienne HB Calvados
0
Entente Port Bayeux Bessin
20
samedi 3 février 2024
17h40 UTC
JS Cherbourgeoise Manche HB
25
ES Falaisienne HB Calvados
27
18h00 UTC
A.S.L. Chemin Vert
42
AAEP le Teilleul
12
20h00 UTC
St-Germain Handball
31
Courseulles H.B. C
26
20h00 UTC
Suisse Normande Handball Club
38
Entente Avranches-Granville Senior M
31
20h15 UTC
Entente Port Bayeux Bessin
31
USM Blainvillaise HB
37
20h15 UTC
Stade Municpal Haytillon HB
36
Cercle Associatif Aiglon HB
34
samedi 10 février 2024
17h45 UTC
JS Cherbourgeoise Manche HB
26
USM Blainvillaise HB
27
18h00 UTC
A.S.L. Chemin Vert
28
ES Falaisienne HB Calvados
22
19h30 UTC
Cercle Associatif Aiglon HB
31
Courseulles H.B. C
32
20h00 UTC
Entente Port Bayeux Bessin
35
Entente Avranches-Granville Senior M
22
20h15 UTC
St-Germain Handball
34
AAEP le Teilleul
13
20h15 UTC
Stade Municpal Haytillon HB
39
Suisse Normande Handball Club
33
samedi 17 février 2024
18h00 UTC
Courseulles H.B. C
34
Stade Municpal Haytillon HB
38
18h30 UTC
Entente Avranches-Granville Senior M
29
JS Cherbourgeoise Manche HB
23
19h30 UTC
USM Blainvillaise HB
26
A.S.L. Chemin Vert
25
20h00 UTC
ES Falaisienne HB Calvados
34
St-Germain Handball
30
20h00 UTC
Suisse Normande Handball Club
34
Entente Port Bayeux Bessin
31
20h15 UTC
AAEP le Teilleul
16
Cercle Associatif Aiglon HB
34
samedi 24 février 2024
20h00 UTC
Suisse Normande Handball Club
33
ES Falaisienne HB Calvados
34
samedi 16 mars 2024
18h00 UTC
Courseulles H.B. C
39
AAEP le Teilleul
25
18h15 UTC
JS Cherbourgeoise Manche HB
39
Suisse Normande Handball Club
26
18h30 UTC
A.S.L. Chemin Vert
38
Entente Avranches-Granville Senior M
24
19h00 UTC
Entente Port Bayeux Bessin
31
Stade Municpal Haytillon HB
34
19h30 UTC
Cercle Associatif Aiglon HB
24
ES Falaisienne HB Calvados
28
20h00 UTC
St-Germain Handball
24
USM Blainvillaise HB
19
samedi 23 mars 2024
17h30 UTC
Entente Avranches-Granville Senior M
21
St-Germain Handball
23
19h30 UTC
Entente Port Bayeux Bessin
32
JS Cherbourgeoise Manche HB
22
20h00 UTC
ES Falaisienne HB Calvados
40
Courseulles H.B. C
31
20h00 UTC
Suisse Normande Handball Club
22
A.S.L. Chemin Vert
36
20h15 UTC
Stade Municpal Haytillon HB
42
AAEP le Teilleul
19
20h15 UTC
USM Blainvillaise HB
31
Cercle Associatif Aiglon HB
28
samedi 30 mars 2024
17h00 UTC
JS Cherbourgeoise Manche HB
33
Stade Municpal Haytillon HB
33
18h00 UTC
Courseulles H.B. C
23
USM Blainvillaise HB
33
20h00 UTC
St-Germain Handball
42
Suisse Normande Handball Club
19
20h15 UTC
AAEP le Teilleul
15
ES Falaisienne HB Calvados
47
20h15 UTC
Cercle Associatif Aiglon HB
33
Entente Avranches-Granville Senior M
26
dimanche 31 mars 2024
12h00 UTC
A.S.L. Chemin Vert
34
Entente Port Bayeux Bessin
31
samedi 6 avril 2024
15h45 UTC
Stade Municpal Haytillon HB
35
ES Falaisienne HB Calvados
39
16h00 UTC
JS Cherbourgeoise Manche HB
27
A.S.L. Chemin Vert
29
19h00 UTC
Entente Port Bayeux Bessin
31
St-Germain Handball
36
19h00 UTC
Suisse Normande Handball Club
28
Cercle Associatif Aiglon HB
26
19h00 UTC
USM Blainvillaise HB
40
AAEP le Teilleul
25
dimanche 7 avril 2024
12h00 UTC
Entente Avranches-Granville Senior M
30
Courseulles H.B. C
27
samedi 13 avril 2024
17h00 UTC
Courseulles H.B. C
-
Suisse Normande Handball Club
-
19h00 UTC
St-Germain Handball
-
JS Cherbourgeoise Manche HB
-
19h15 UTC
Cercle Associatif Aiglon HB
-
Entente Port Bayeux Bessin
-
19h15 UTC
AAEP le Teilleul
-
Entente Avranches-Granville Senior M
-
dimanche 14 avril 2024
14h00 UTC
ES Falaisienne HB Calvados
-
USM Blainvillaise HB
-
14h00 UTC
A.S.L. Chemin Vert
-
Stade Municpal Haytillon HB
-
vendredi 19 avril 2024
19h00 UTC
Stade Municpal Haytillon HB
-
USM Blainvillaise HB
-
samedi 20 avril 2024
15h45 UTC
Entente Avranches-Granville Senior M
-
ES Falaisienne HB Calvados
-
17h00 UTC
Suisse Normande Handball Club
-
AAEP le Teilleul
-
17h00 UTC
A.S.L. Chemin Vert
-
St-Germain Handball
-
dimanche 21 avril 2024
12h00 UTC
JS Cherbourgeoise Manche HB
-
Cercle Associatif Aiglon HB
-
14h00 UTC
Entente Port Bayeux Bessin
-
Courseulles H.B. C
-
samedi 11 mai 2024
17h00 UTC
ES Falaisienne HB Calvados
Suisse Normande Handball Club
17h00 UTC
Courseulles H.B. C
JS Cherbourgeoise Manche HB
18h30 UTC
Cercle Associatif Aiglon HB
A.S.L. Chemin Vert
19h00 UTC
St-Germain Handball
Stade Municpal Haytillon HB
19h15 UTC
AAEP le Teilleul
Entente Port Bayeux Bessin
samedi 18 mai 2024
16h00 UTC
JS Cherbourgeoise Manche HB
AAEP le Teilleul
19h00 UTC
Suisse Normande Handball Club
USM Blainvillaise HB
19h15 UTC
St-Germain Handball
Cercle Associatif Aiglon HB
19h15 UTC
A.S.L. Chemin Vert
Courseulles H.B. C
samedi 25 mai 2024
17h00 UTC
Courseulles H.B. C
St-Germain Handball
19h00 UTC
ES Falaisienne HB Calvados
JS Cherbourgeoise Manche HB
19h15 UTC
Cercle Associatif Aiglon HB
Stade Municpal Haytillon HB
Contacter Be Sport