U14 D1 2023-2024
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U14 D1
Football
Nord
samedi 9 septembre 2023 – lundi 27 mai 2024
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Phase 2 – Poule C
Phase1 – Poule A
Phase1 – Poule C
Phase1 – Poule B
Phase 2 – Poule B
Phase 2 – Poule A
Phase 2 – Poule C
OK
Phase1 – Poule A
Phase1 – Poule C
Phase1 – Poule B
Phase 2 – Poule B
Phase 2 – Poule A
Phase 2 – Poule C
dimanche 4 février 2024
8h00 UTC
Ent sur De Caudry
5
AS Neuvilly
3
9h00 UTC
FC Lecelles Rosult
3
FC Solesmes
2
9h45 UTC
Saint Vaast Cheminots FC
1
JO Wallers Arenberg
2
dimanche 18 février 2024
8h00 UTC
Ent sur De Caudry
5
FC Solesmes
0
9h00 UTC
FC Lecelles Rosult
0
Saint Vaast Cheminots FC
1
samedi 2 mars 2024
13h30 UTC
FC Solesmes
5
AS Neuvilly
3
dimanche 3 mars 2024
9h00 UTC
JO Wallers Arenberg
3
FC Lecelles Rosult
0
9h45 UTC
Saint Vaast Cheminots FC
2
Ent sur De Caudry
2
dimanche 17 mars 2024
9h00 UTC
FC Lecelles Rosult
0
Ent sur De Caudry
4
9h00 UTC
JO Wallers Arenberg
4
FC Solesmes
1
9h45 UTC
Saint Vaast Cheminots FC
7
AS Neuvilly
0
samedi 23 mars 2024
13h30 UTC
FC Solesmes
3
Saint Vaast Cheminots FC
3
dimanche 24 mars 2024
9h00 UTC
JO Wallers Arenberg
2
Ent sur De Caudry
1
9h00 UTC
AS Neuvilly
4
FC Lecelles Rosult
2
dimanche 7 avril 2024
7h00 UTC
AS Neuvilly
5
FC Solesmes
0
9h00 UTC
Ent sur De Caudry
2
Saint Vaast Cheminots FC
2
samedi 13 avril 2024
12h30 UTC
FC Solesmes
-
Ent sur De Caudry
-
15h00 UTC
JO Wallers Arenberg
3
AS Neuvilly
1
dimanche 14 avril 2024
8h00 UTC
Saint Vaast Cheminots FC
3
FC Lecelles Rosult
1
dimanche 28 avril 2024
8h00 UTC
AS Neuvilly
-
JO Wallers Arenberg
-
samedi 4 mai 2024
12h30 UTC
FC Solesmes
JO Wallers Arenberg
dimanche 5 mai 2024
7h00 UTC
Ent sur De Caudry
FC Lecelles Rosult
8h00 UTC
AS Neuvilly
Saint Vaast Cheminots FC
dimanche 12 mai 2024
7h00 UTC
Ent sur De Caudry
JO Wallers Arenberg
8h00 UTC
FC Lecelles Rosult
AS Neuvilly
8h00 UTC
Saint Vaast Cheminots FC
FC Solesmes
samedi 25 mai 2024
12h30 UTC
FC Solesmes
FC Lecelles Rosult
dimanche 26 mai 2024
8h00 UTC
JO Wallers Arenberg
Saint Vaast Cheminots FC
8h00 UTC
AS Neuvilly
Ent sur De Caudry
Contacter Be Sport