Départemental masculin U11 - Division 2 2023-2024
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Départemental masculin U11 - Division 2
2023-2024
Basket-ball
Aisne
samedi 7 octobre 2023 – dimanche 18 février 2024
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule B
Poule A
Poule B
OK
Poule A
Poule B
samedi 7 octobre 2023
12h00 UTC
Grugies Basket-Ball
17
Esc Tergnier
16
12h00 UTC
Fc Belleu Basket Ball
20
Asg Gauchy
0
12h15 UTC
Sqbb - Jsc
93
Club Cantonal Anizien Basket
2
12h30 UTC
BC Saint Michel
3
Saint Erme Basket Ball
78
samedi 14 octobre 2023
9h00 UTC
Asg Gauchy
19
BC Saint Michel
23
10h00 UTC
Saint Erme Basket Ball
72
Club Cantonal Anizien Basket
0
12h00 UTC
Fc Belleu Basket Ball
74
Grugies Basket-Ball
17
13h00 UTC
Esc Tergnier
5
Sqbb - Jsc
59
samedi 21 octobre 2023
11h15 UTC
Sqbb - Jsc
32
Fc Belleu Basket Ball
30
12h00 UTC
BC Saint Michel
30
Club Cantonal Anizien Basket
10
12h00 UTC
Grugies Basket-Ball
25
Asg Gauchy
18
12h00 UTC
Esc Tergnier
28
Saint Erme Basket Ball
20
samedi 11 novembre 2023
8h00 UTC
Asg Gauchy
2
Sqbb - Jsc
65
8h30 UTC
Esc Tergnier
78
Club Cantonal Anizien Basket
11
13h00 UTC
BC Saint Michel
2
Grugies Basket-Ball
36
15h00 UTC
Saint Erme Basket Ball
24
Fc Belleu Basket Ball
44
samedi 18 novembre 2023
12h30 UTC
Grugies Basket-Ball
12
Saint Erme Basket Ball
28
16h30 UTC
Fc Belleu Basket Ball
67
Esc Tergnier
8
samedi 25 novembre 2023
8h00 UTC
Asg Gauchy
16
Esc Tergnier
36
12h45 UTC
Club Cantonal Anizien Basket
4
Grugies Basket-Ball
42
13h00 UTC
BC Saint Michel
12
Fc Belleu Basket Ball
85
15h00 UTC
Saint Erme Basket Ball
14
Sqbb - Jsc
47
mercredi 29 novembre 2023
13h00 UTC
Saint Erme Basket Ball
30
Asg Gauchy
16
samedi 2 décembre 2023
9h15 UTC
Sqbb - Jsc
70
Grugies Basket-Ball
8
13h00 UTC
BC Saint Michel
15
Esc Tergnier
41
13h00 UTC
Club Cantonal Anizien Basket
2
Fc Belleu Basket Ball
70
mercredi 6 décembre 2023
13h00 UTC
Asg Gauchy
82
Club Cantonal Anizien Basket
2
samedi 9 décembre 2023
8h30 UTC
Esc Tergnier
40
Grugies Basket-Ball
28
13h00 UTC
Saint Erme Basket Ball
40
BC Saint Michel
2
dimanche 10 décembre 2023
8h30 UTC
Club Cantonal Anizien Basket
2
Sqbb - Jsc
77
13h00 UTC
Fc Belleu Basket Ball
65
Asg Gauchy
0
samedi 16 décembre 2023
10h00 UTC
BC Saint Michel
21
Asg Gauchy
22
13h00 UTC
Club Cantonal Anizien Basket
2
Saint Erme Basket Ball
54
13h00 UTC
Grugies Basket-Ball
11
Fc Belleu Basket Ball
70
13h45 UTC
Sqbb - Jsc
59
Esc Tergnier
10
samedi 13 janvier 2024
13h00 UTC
Sqbb - Jsc
71
BC Saint Michel
2
vendredi 19 janvier 2024
23h00 UTC
Saint Erme Basket Ball
-
Esc Tergnier
-
samedi 20 janvier 2024
8h00 UTC
Asg Gauchy
-
Grugies Basket-Ball
-
13h30 UTC
Club Cantonal Anizien Basket
8
BC Saint Michel
54
dimanche 21 janvier 2024
10h30 UTC
Fc Belleu Basket Ball
39
Sqbb - Jsc
31
vendredi 26 janvier 2024
23h00 UTC
Club Cantonal Anizien Basket
-
Esc Tergnier
-
samedi 27 janvier 2024
11h30 UTC
Sqbb - Jsc
86
Asg Gauchy
10
13h00 UTC
Grugies Basket-Ball
24
BC Saint Michel
12
16h30 UTC
Fc Belleu Basket Ball
45
Saint Erme Basket Ball
20
vendredi 2 février 2024
23h00 UTC
Club Cantonal Anizien Basket
-
Asg Gauchy
-
samedi 3 février 2024
9h00 UTC
Esc Tergnier
16
Fc Belleu Basket Ball
84
13h00 UTC
BC Saint Michel
5
Sqbb - Jsc
82
15h00 UTC
Saint Erme Basket Ball
14
Grugies Basket-Ball
22
samedi 10 février 2024
8h30 UTC
Esc Tergnier
40
Asg Gauchy
18
12h30 UTC
Grugies Basket-Ball
54
Club Cantonal Anizien Basket
2
dimanche 11 février 2024
13h00 UTC
Fc Belleu Basket Ball
90
BC Saint Michel
6
samedi 17 février 2024
10h00 UTC
Esc Tergnier
43
BC Saint Michel
13
13h00 UTC
Asg Gauchy
19
Saint Erme Basket Ball
20
15h00 UTC
Fc Belleu Basket Ball
92
Club Cantonal Anizien Basket
10
15h00 UTC
Grugies Basket-Ball
17
Sqbb - Jsc
47
samedi 24 février 2024
12h00 UTC
Sqbb - Jsc
-
Saint Erme Basket Ball
-
Contacter Be Sport