Seniors D2 2023-2024
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Seniors D2
Football
Seine-et-Marne
dimanche 24 septembre 2023 – lundi 3 juin 2024
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule A
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
OK
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
dimanche 24 septembre 2023
13h00 UTC
Le Pin Villevaude AS
1
Brie FC
1
13h00 UTC
Nanteuil Les Meaux AS
1
Bussy St Georges Fc
3
13h00 UTC
Val d'Europe Football Club
0
Thorigny FC
1
13h00 UTC
FC Cosmo 77
3
CS Meaux Academy
0
13h00 UTC
Villeparisis US Municipale
2
Mitry Compans Goelly
3
13h30 UTC
Pays Crecois FC
0
Quincy Voisins FCUS
2
dimanche 8 octobre 2023
12h30 UTC
Brie FC
2
FC Cosmo 77
3
13h00 UTC
Bussy St Georges Fc
0
Mitry Compans Goelly
2
13h00 UTC
Villeparisis US Municipale
1
Le Pin Villevaude AS
2
13h00 UTC
Quincy Voisins FCUS
2
Val d'Europe Football Club
1
13h00 UTC
Thorigny FC
0
CS Meaux Academy
1
13h30 UTC
Pays Crecois FC
0
Nanteuil Les Meaux AS
1
dimanche 15 octobre 2023
12h30 UTC
Brie FC
0
Nanteuil Les Meaux AS
0
13h00 UTC
Thorigny FC
2
FC Cosmo 77
1
13h00 UTC
CS Meaux Academy
1
Mitry Compans Goelly
2
13h00 UTC
Bussy St Georges Fc
2
Val d'Europe Football Club
1
13h00 UTC
Quincy Voisins FCUS
2
Le Pin Villevaude AS
2
13h30 UTC
Pays Crecois FC
1
Villeparisis US Municipale
2
dimanche 22 octobre 2023
13h00 UTC
Mitry Compans Goelly
3
Brie FC
1
13h00 UTC
Thorigny FC
0
Villeparisis US Municipale
1
13h00 UTC
Val d'Europe Football Club
2
Pays Crecois FC
2
13h00 UTC
FC Cosmo 77
2
Quincy Voisins FCUS
3
13h30 UTC
Nanteuil Les Meaux AS
2
Le Pin Villevaude AS
2
14h00 UTC
CS Meaux Academy
0
Bussy St Georges Fc
2
dimanche 5 novembre 2023
13h30 UTC
Brie FC
3
CS Meaux Academy
1
14h00 UTC
Le Pin Villevaude AS
1
Val d'Europe Football Club
2
14h00 UTC
Villeparisis US Municipale
0
Nanteuil Les Meaux AS
2
14h00 UTC
Thorigny FC
-
Bussy St Georges Fc
-
15h00 UTC
Pays Crecois FC
0
FC Cosmo 77
2
dimanche 19 novembre 2023
14h00 UTC
Val d'Europe Football Club
2
Nanteuil Les Meaux AS
1
14h00 UTC
Thorigny FC
1
Brie FC
6
14h00 UTC
Mitry Compans Goelly
1
Pays Crecois FC
0
15h00 UTC
CS Meaux Academy
2
Quincy Voisins FCUS
3
15h00 UTC
Bussy St Georges Fc
2
Villeparisis US Municipale
1
dimanche 26 novembre 2023
13h30 UTC
Brie FC
1
Bussy St Georges Fc
3
14h00 UTC
Villeparisis US Municipale
3
Val d'Europe Football Club
2
14h00 UTC
Le Pin Villevaude AS
0
Mitry Compans Goelly
4
14h00 UTC
Quincy Voisins FCUS
2
Thorigny FC
0
15h00 UTC
Nanteuil Les Meaux AS
3
FC Cosmo 77
2
15h00 UTC
Pays Crecois FC
2
CS Meaux Academy
4
dimanche 3 décembre 2023
13h30 UTC
Brie FC
3
Villeparisis US Municipale
0
14h00 UTC
Thorigny FC
1
Pays Crecois FC
2
14h00 UTC
Mitry Compans Goelly
1
Nanteuil Les Meaux AS
0
14h00 UTC
FC Cosmo 77
1
Val d'Europe Football Club
2
15h00 UTC
CS Meaux Academy
1
Le Pin Villevaude AS
2
15h00 UTC
Bussy St Georges Fc
0
Quincy Voisins FCUS
3
dimanche 17 décembre 2023
14h00 UTC
Villeparisis US Municipale
2
FC Cosmo 77
5
14h00 UTC
Le Pin Villevaude AS
6
Thorigny FC
2
14h00 UTC
Val d'Europe Football Club
2
Mitry Compans Goelly
1
14h00 UTC
Nanteuil Les Meaux AS
1
CS Meaux Academy
2
15h00 UTC
Pays Crecois FC
2
Bussy St Georges Fc
2
dimanche 7 janvier 2024
14h00 UTC
FC Cosmo 77
4
Le Pin Villevaude AS
2
14h00 UTC
Quincy Voisins FCUS
4
Mitry Compans Goelly
0
dimanche 14 janvier 2024
13h30 UTC
Brie FC
2
Pays Crecois FC
2
14h00 UTC
Thorigny FC
2
Nanteuil Les Meaux AS
1
14h00 UTC
Mitry Compans Goelly
1
FC Cosmo 77
0
15h00 UTC
CS Meaux Academy
1
Val d'Europe Football Club
0
15h00 UTC
Bussy St Georges Fc
1
Le Pin Villevaude AS
3
dimanche 4 février 2024
13h30 UTC
Brie FC
2
Mitry Compans Goelly
0
14h00 UTC
Le Pin Villevaude AS
0
Nanteuil Les Meaux AS
3
14h00 UTC
Villeparisis US Municipale
0
Thorigny FC
1
14h00 UTC
Pays Crecois FC
1
Val d'Europe Football Club
0
14h00 UTC
Bussy St Georges Fc
5
CS Meaux Academy
2
14h00 UTC
Quincy Voisins FCUS
3
FC Cosmo 77
0
dimanche 11 février 2024
14h00 UTC
Mitry Compans Goelly
2
Quincy Voisins FCUS
0
14h00 UTC
Val d'Europe Football Club
1
Le Pin Villevaude AS
3
14h00 UTC
FC Cosmo 77
1
Pays Crecois FC
1
14h00 UTC
Thorigny FC
2
Bussy St Georges Fc
2
15h00 UTC
CS Meaux Academy
3
Brie FC
0
15h00 UTC
Nanteuil Les Meaux AS
1
Villeparisis US Municipale
2
dimanche 18 février 2024
14h00 UTC
Quincy Voisins FCUS
1
Brie FC
0
dimanche 3 mars 2024
13h30 UTC
Brie FC
3
Thorigny FC
2
14h00 UTC
Villeparisis US Municipale
4
Bussy St Georges Fc
3
14h00 UTC
Nanteuil Les Meaux AS
2
Val d'Europe Football Club
1
14h00 UTC
Le Pin Villevaude AS
3
FC Cosmo 77
0
14h00 UTC
Quincy Voisins FCUS
4
CS Meaux Academy
2
15h00 UTC
Pays Crecois FC
1
Mitry Compans Goelly
0
dimanche 10 mars 2024
14h00 UTC
Villeparisis US Municipale
3
Pays Crecois FC
0
14h00 UTC
Nanteuil Les Meaux AS
2
Brie FC
1
14h00 UTC
Le Pin Villevaude AS
2
Quincy Voisins FCUS
2
14h00 UTC
Val d'Europe Football Club
3
Bussy St Georges Fc
1
15h00 UTC
Mitry Compans Goelly
2
CS Meaux Academy
1
dimanche 17 mars 2024
14h00 UTC
Thorigny FC
1
Quincy Voisins FCUS
2
14h00 UTC
Val d'Europe Football Club
2
Villeparisis US Municipale
2
14h00 UTC
FC Cosmo 77
2
Nanteuil Les Meaux AS
3
14h30 UTC
Mitry Compans Goelly
4
Le Pin Villevaude AS
0
dimanche 24 mars 2024
14h00 UTC
Le Pin Villevaude AS
5
CS Meaux Academy
1
14h00 UTC
Nanteuil Les Meaux AS
0
Mitry Compans Goelly
1
14h00 UTC
Val d'Europe Football Club
4
FC Cosmo 77
3
14h00 UTC
Villeparisis US Municipale
2
Brie FC
0
14h00 UTC
Quincy Voisins FCUS
4
Bussy St Georges Fc
1
15h00 UTC
Pays Crecois FC
0
Thorigny FC
4
dimanche 31 mars 2024
13h00 UTC
FC Cosmo 77
4
Bussy St Georges Fc
2
13h00 UTC
Le Pin Villevaude AS
0
Pays Crecois FC
1
13h00 UTC
Val d'Europe Football Club
1
Brie FC
1
13h30 UTC
Mitry Compans Goelly
3
Thorigny FC
3
14h00 UTC
Nanteuil Les Meaux AS
2
Quincy Voisins FCUS
2
dimanche 7 avril 2024
12h30 UTC
Brie FC
2
Le Pin Villevaude AS
2
13h00 UTC
Mitry Compans Goelly
4
Villeparisis US Municipale
0
13h00 UTC
Thorigny FC
2
Val d'Europe Football Club
1
13h00 UTC
Bussy St Georges Fc
1
Nanteuil Les Meaux AS
1
14h00 UTC
CS Meaux Academy
1
FC Cosmo 77
4
dimanche 14 avril 2024
13h00 UTC
CS Meaux Academy
4
Villeparisis US Municipale
2
13h00 UTC
Bussy St Georges Fc
1
Brie FC
2
13h00 UTC
FC Cosmo 77
-
Thorigny FC
-
dimanche 21 avril 2024
13h00 UTC
CS Meaux Academy
Pays Crecois FC
dimanche 28 avril 2024
12h30 UTC
Brie FC
Quincy Voisins FCUS
13h00 UTC
FC Cosmo 77
Villeparisis US Municipale
13h00 UTC
Bussy St Georges Fc
Pays Crecois FC
13h00 UTC
Thorigny FC
Le Pin Villevaude AS
13h00 UTC
Mitry Compans Goelly
Val d'Europe Football Club
14h00 UTC
CS Meaux Academy
Nanteuil Les Meaux AS
dimanche 5 mai 2024
13h00 UTC
Nanteuil Les Meaux AS
Thorigny FC
13h00 UTC
Val d'Europe Football Club
CS Meaux Academy
13h00 UTC
Villeparisis US Municipale
Quincy Voisins FCUS
13h00 UTC
FC Cosmo 77
Mitry Compans Goelly
13h30 UTC
Le Pin Villevaude AS
Bussy St Georges Fc
14h00 UTC
Pays Crecois FC
Brie FC
jeudi 9 mai 2024
13h00 UTC
Quincy Voisins FCUS
Pays Crecois FC
dimanche 19 mai 2024
13h00 UTC
Villeparisis US Municipale
Quincy Voisins FCUS
Suivre
dimanche 26 mai 2024
12h30 UTC
Brie FC
Val d'Europe Football Club
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Bussy St Georges Fc
FC Cosmo 77
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Thorigny FC
Mitry Compans Goelly
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Villeparisis US Municipale
CS Meaux Academy
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Quincy Voisins FCUS
Nanteuil Les Meaux AS
Suivre
14h00 UTC
Pays Crecois FC
Le Pin Villevaude AS
Suivre
dimanche 2 juin 2024
13h00 UTC
Le Pin Villevaude AS
Villeparisis US Municipale
Suivre
13h00 UTC
CS Meaux Academy
Thorigny FC
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Mitry Compans Goelly
Bussy St Georges Fc
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Val d'Europe Football Club
Quincy Voisins FCUS
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Nanteuil Les Meaux AS
Pays Crecois FC
Suivre
13h00 UTC
FC Cosmo 77
Brie FC
Suivre
Contacter Be Sport