U16 Regional 1 2023-2024
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U16 Regional 1
Football
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
vendredi 8 septembre 2023 – lundi 27 mai 2024
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Promotion
Avenir
Promotion
OK
Avenir
Promotion
samedi 9 septembre 2023
12h00 UTC
Chambery Savoie Football
2
Olympique Lyon Sud
1
12h30 UTC
Roannais Foot 42
0
FC Bourgoin Jallieu
1
12h30 UTC
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
3
O St Etienne
3
13h30 UTC
Grenoble Foot 38
4
Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne
0
13h30 UTC
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve FC
2
AS De Montchat Lyon
2
14h00 UTC
CS Viriat
1
CAS Cheminots Oullins Lyon
8
dimanche 10 septembre 2023
11h00 UTC
Domtac Fc
2
ASM - Football
1
samedi 16 septembre 2023
13h00 UTC
Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne
3
Olympique Lyon Sud
1
15h00 UTC
Chambery Savoie Football
2
Roannais Foot 42
0
15h30 UTC
FC Bourgoin Jallieu
0
AS De Montchat Lyon
2
dimanche 17 septembre 2023
11h00 UTC
O St Etienne
7
CS Viriat
1
11h00 UTC
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
2
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve FC
1
11h00 UTC
CAS Cheminots Oullins Lyon
1
Domtac Fc
3
11h00 UTC
ASM - Football
3
Grenoble Foot 38
2
samedi 23 septembre 2023
12h00 UTC
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve FC
6
FC Bourgoin Jallieu
0
12h30 UTC
Roannais Foot 42
1
Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne
0
13h00 UTC
Grenoble Foot 38
3
CAS Cheminots Oullins Lyon
0
14h00 UTC
CS Viriat
1
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
6
15h00 UTC
AS De Montchat Lyon
1
Chambery Savoie Football
1
dimanche 24 septembre 2023
11h00 UTC
Olympique Lyon Sud
0
ASM - Football
5
11h00 UTC
Domtac Fc
6
O St Etienne
0
samedi 30 septembre 2023
12h30 UTC
Chambery Savoie Football
1
FC Bourgoin Jallieu
2
13h30 UTC
Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne
1
AS De Montchat Lyon
4
14h00 UTC
CS Viriat
1
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve FC
9
15h30 UTC
CAS Cheminots Oullins Lyon
8
Olympique Lyon Sud
1
dimanche 1 octobre 2023
11h00 UTC
O St Etienne
1
Grenoble Foot 38
3
11h00 UTC
ASM - Football
0
Roannais Foot 42
0
11h00 UTC
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
1
Domtac Fc
3
samedi 7 octobre 2023
10h00 UTC
Grenoble Foot 38
5
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
1
13h30 UTC
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve FC
5
Chambery Savoie Football
1
14h00 UTC
Roannais Foot 42
3
CAS Cheminots Oullins Lyon
2
dimanche 8 octobre 2023
10h30 UTC
Domtac Fc
12
CS Viriat
0
11h00 UTC
Olympique Lyon Sud
3
O St Etienne
4
11h00 UTC
AS De Montchat Lyon
2
ASM - Football
0
11h00 UTC
FC Bourgoin Jallieu
0
Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne
1
samedi 14 octobre 2023
12h30 UTC
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
5
Olympique Lyon Sud
0
13h00 UTC
Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne
4
Chambery Savoie Football
2
14h00 UTC
ASM - Football
2
FC Bourgoin Jallieu
1
14h00 UTC
CS Viriat
0
Grenoble Foot 38
9
15h30 UTC
CAS Cheminots Oullins Lyon
2
AS De Montchat Lyon
2
dimanche 15 octobre 2023
10h30 UTC
Domtac Fc
1
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve FC
2
11h00 UTC
O St Etienne
1
Roannais Foot 42
4
samedi 21 octobre 2023
11h00 UTC
FC Bourgoin Jallieu
0
CAS Cheminots Oullins Lyon
0
12h00 UTC
Roannais Foot 42
6
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
2
13h30 UTC
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve FC
3
Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne
1
15h00 UTC
Chambery Savoie Football
2
ASM - Football
1
dimanche 22 octobre 2023
10h30 UTC
Grenoble Foot 38
2
Domtac Fc
0
11h00 UTC
AS De Montchat Lyon
7
O St Etienne
1
11h00 UTC
Olympique Lyon Sud
1
CS Viriat
1
samedi 4 novembre 2023
12h00 UTC
Grenoble Foot 38
3
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve FC
1
13h00 UTC
Chambery Savoie Football
2
CAS Cheminots Oullins Lyon
1
15h00 UTC
CS Viriat
0
Roannais Foot 42
13
dimanche 5 novembre 2023
11h30 UTC
Domtac Fc
5
Olympique Lyon Sud
0
12h00 UTC
O St Etienne
0
FC Bourgoin Jallieu
3
14h00 UTC
ASM - Football
4
Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne
2
samedi 11 novembre 2023
12h00 UTC
Roannais Foot 42
0
Domtac Fc
1
13h30 UTC
Chambery Savoie Football
8
O St Etienne
2
14h00 UTC
FC Bourgoin Jallieu
1
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
2
14h00 UTC
Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne
2
CAS Cheminots Oullins Lyon
3
14h30 UTC
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve FC
2
ASM - Football
1
dimanche 12 novembre 2023
12h00 UTC
Olympique Lyon Sud
0
Grenoble Foot 38
6
12h00 UTC
AS De Montchat Lyon
11
CS Viriat
0
samedi 18 novembre 2023
13h30 UTC
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
3
Chambery Savoie Football
2
14h00 UTC
Grenoble Foot 38
4
Roannais Foot 42
2
14h00 UTC
Olympique Lyon Sud
2
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve FC
8
15h00 UTC
CS Viriat
1
FC Bourgoin Jallieu
4
16h30 UTC
CAS Cheminots Oullins Lyon
1
ASM - Football
0
dimanche 19 novembre 2023
12h00 UTC
AS De Montchat Lyon
2
Domtac Fc
0
14h00 UTC
O St Etienne
1
Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne
1
samedi 25 novembre 2023
13h30 UTC
Chambery Savoie Football
4
CS Viriat
0
14h00 UTC
Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne
7
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
1
14h30 UTC
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve FC
2
CAS Cheminots Oullins Lyon
1
15h00 UTC
Roannais Foot 42
3
Olympique Lyon Sud
1
dimanche 26 novembre 2023
12h00 UTC
AS De Montchat Lyon
2
Grenoble Foot 38
2
12h00 UTC
FC Bourgoin Jallieu
0
Domtac Fc
0
13h30 UTC
ASM - Football
4
O St Etienne
2
samedi 2 décembre 2023
12h00 UTC
Roannais Foot 42
1
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve FC
1
12h30 UTC
O St Etienne
1
CAS Cheminots Oullins Lyon
3
13h30 UTC
Grenoble Foot 38
2
FC Bourgoin Jallieu
1
13h30 UTC
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
2
ASM - Football
1
15h00 UTC
CS Viriat
0
Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne
4
16h30 UTC
Olympique Lyon Sud
0
AS De Montchat Lyon
3
dimanche 3 décembre 2023
12h00 UTC
Domtac Fc
3
Chambery Savoie Football
1
samedi 9 décembre 2023
13h30 UTC
Chambery Savoie Football
0
Grenoble Foot 38
3
14h00 UTC
Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne
1
Domtac Fc
2
16h30 UTC
CAS Cheminots Oullins Lyon
2
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
1
dimanche 10 décembre 2023
12h00 UTC
AS De Montchat Lyon
3
Roannais Foot 42
4
12h00 UTC
O St Etienne
2
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve FC
6
14h00 UTC
FC Bourgoin Jallieu
2
Olympique Lyon Sud
1
samedi 20 janvier 2024
12h00 UTC
ASM - Football
11
CS Viriat
2
samedi 27 janvier 2024
11h00 UTC
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve FC
1
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
1
13h30 UTC
Roannais Foot 42
2
Chambery Savoie Football
1
14h00 UTC
Grenoble Foot 38
3
ASM - Football
0
15h00 UTC
CS Viriat
3
O St Etienne
14
dimanche 28 janvier 2024
11h30 UTC
Domtac Fc
1
CAS Cheminots Oullins Lyon
1
12h00 UTC
AS De Montchat Lyon
7
FC Bourgoin Jallieu
0
12h00 UTC
Olympique Lyon Sud
1
Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne
4
samedi 3 février 2024
11h00 UTC
Chambery Savoie Football
0
AS De Montchat Lyon
1
13h30 UTC
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
3
CS Viriat
0
14h00 UTC
Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne
2
Roannais Foot 42
1
16h30 UTC
CAS Cheminots Oullins Lyon
2
Grenoble Foot 38
4
dimanche 4 février 2024
12h00 UTC
FC Bourgoin Jallieu
2
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve FC
2
13h30 UTC
ASM - Football
3
Olympique Lyon Sud
0
14h00 UTC
O St Etienne
1
Domtac Fc
4
samedi 10 février 2024
11h30 UTC
Grenoble Foot 38
2
O St Etienne
1
12h00 UTC
Roannais Foot 42
1
ASM - Football
1
14h30 UTC
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve FC
14
CS Viriat
0
16h30 UTC
Olympique Lyon Sud
0
CAS Cheminots Oullins Lyon
6
dimanche 11 février 2024
12h00 UTC
AS De Montchat Lyon
2
Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne
1
12h00 UTC
Domtac Fc
3
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
0
samedi 17 février 2024
11h00 UTC
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
1
Grenoble Foot 38
2
13h30 UTC
Chambery Savoie Football
4
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve FC
1
14h00 UTC
Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne
2
FC Bourgoin Jallieu
3
15h00 UTC
CS Viriat
0
Domtac Fc
10
16h30 UTC
CAS Cheminots Oullins Lyon
1
Roannais Foot 42
2
dimanche 18 février 2024
12h00 UTC
ASM - Football
2
AS De Montchat Lyon
0
12h00 UTC
O St Etienne
2
Olympique Lyon Sud
0
samedi 24 février 2024
14h00 UTC
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
2
AS De Montchat Lyon
3
samedi 2 mars 2024
12h30 UTC
Olympique Lyon Sud
0
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
2
14h30 UTC
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve FC
0
Domtac Fc
1
15h30 UTC
FC Bourgoin Jallieu
0
ASM - Football
11
16h00 UTC
Chambery Savoie Football
3
Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne
1
dimanche 3 mars 2024
12h00 UTC
Roannais Foot 42
4
O St Etienne
3
12h00 UTC
AS De Montchat Lyon
0
CAS Cheminots Oullins Lyon
3
14h00 UTC
Grenoble Foot 38
7
CS Viriat
0
samedi 9 mars 2024
11h00 UTC
CAS Cheminots Oullins Lyon
5
FC Bourgoin Jallieu
4
13h30 UTC
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
0
Roannais Foot 42
4
14h00 UTC
Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne
4
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve FC
1
15h00 UTC
CS Viriat
2
Olympique Lyon Sud
2
dimanche 10 mars 2024
11h30 UTC
Domtac Fc
3
Grenoble Foot 38
1
12h00 UTC
O St Etienne
5
AS De Montchat Lyon
2
12h00 UTC
ASM - Football
5
Chambery Savoie Football
1
samedi 16 mars 2024
12h30 UTC
Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne
3
ASM - Football
3
14h00 UTC
AS De Montchat Lyon
1
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
2
14h30 UTC
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve FC
1
Grenoble Foot 38
4
15h00 UTC
Roannais Foot 42
4
CS Viriat
1
16h30 UTC
CAS Cheminots Oullins Lyon
4
Chambery Savoie Football
2
dimanche 17 mars 2024
10h00 UTC
FC Bourgoin Jallieu
2
O St Etienne
0
12h00 UTC
Olympique Lyon Sud
0
Domtac Fc
8
samedi 23 mars 2024
11h00 UTC
ASM - Football
1
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve FC
0
13h30 UTC
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
1
FC Bourgoin Jallieu
2
15h00 UTC
CS Viriat
0
AS De Montchat Lyon
5
16h30 UTC
CAS Cheminots Oullins Lyon
5
Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne
4
dimanche 24 mars 2024
11h30 UTC
Domtac Fc
1
Roannais Foot 42
0
12h00 UTC
O St Etienne
2
Chambery Savoie Football
3
14h00 UTC
Grenoble Foot 38
7
Olympique Lyon Sud
1
samedi 6 avril 2024
10h00 UTC
Chambery Savoie Football
2
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
1
11h30 UTC
Roannais Foot 42
2
Grenoble Foot 38
3
13h00 UTC
Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne
9
O St Etienne
1
13h30 UTC
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve FC
10
Olympique Lyon Sud
0
dimanche 7 avril 2024
11h00 UTC
FC Bourgoin Jallieu
9
CS Viriat
0
11h00 UTC
Domtac Fc
2
AS De Montchat Lyon
3
13h00 UTC
ASM - Football
2
CAS Cheminots Oullins Lyon
2
samedi 13 avril 2024
12h00 UTC
Grenoble Foot 38
4
AS De Montchat Lyon
0
12h30 UTC
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
0
Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne
5
14h00 UTC
CS Viriat
0
Chambery Savoie Football
7
15h30 UTC
CAS Cheminots Oullins Lyon
-
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve FC
-
dimanche 14 avril 2024
10h30 UTC
Domtac Fc
-
FC Bourgoin Jallieu
-
13h00 UTC
Olympique Lyon Sud
-
Roannais Foot 42
-
13h00 UTC
O St Etienne
-
ASM - Football
-
dimanche 21 avril 2024
11h00 UTC
FC Bourgoin Jallieu
0
Chambery Savoie Football
1
samedi 27 avril 2024
12h30 UTC
Chambery Savoie Football
Domtac Fc
13h00 UTC
Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne
CS Viriat
13h30 UTC
AS De Montchat Lyon
Olympique Lyon Sud
13h30 UTC
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve FC
Roannais Foot 42
15h30 UTC
CAS Cheminots Oullins Lyon
O St Etienne
dimanche 28 avril 2024
11h00 UTC
FC Bourgoin Jallieu
Grenoble Foot 38
13h00 UTC
ASM - Football
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
samedi 4 mai 2024
15h00 UTC
CS Viriat
ASM - Football
15h00 UTC
Grenoble Foot 38
Chambery Savoie Football
15h00 UTC
Roannais Foot 42
AS De Montchat Lyon
15h00 UTC
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve FC
O St Etienne
15h00 UTC
Olympique Lyon Sud
FC Bourgoin Jallieu
15h00 UTC
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
CAS Cheminots Oullins Lyon
15h00 UTC
Domtac Fc
Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne
samedi 25 mai 2024
15h00 UTC
CAS Cheminots Oullins Lyon
CS Viriat
Suivre
15h00 UTC
O St Etienne
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
Suivre
15h00 UTC
Olympique Lyon Sud
Chambery Savoie Football
Suivre
15h00 UTC
ASM - Football
Domtac Fc
Suivre
15h00 UTC
AS De Montchat Lyon
Thonon Evian Grand Geneve FC
Suivre
15h00 UTC
Le Puy Football 43 Auvergne
Grenoble Foot 38
Suivre
15h00 UTC
FC Bourgoin Jallieu
Roannais Foot 42
Suivre
Contacter Be Sport