U15 Departemental 2 2023-2024
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U15 Departemental 2
Football
Gard
samedi 16 septembre 2023 – lundi 27 mai 2024
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule B
Poule A
Poule B
OK
Poule A
Poule B
dimanche 17 septembre 2023
8h00 UTC
US Bouillargues
3
Etoile Sportive Thezieroise
2
8h00 UTC
RC Generac
19
SC Manduellois
0
8h00 UTC
US Peyrolaise
0
FC Canabier
22
8h00 UTC
FC Bernis
9
OC Redessan
2
10h00 UTC
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
4
Union Sportive Garonnaise
2
dimanche 24 septembre 2023
7h00 UTC
US Bouillargues
0
FC Bernis
6
8h00 UTC
SC Manduellois
1
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
9
8h00 UTC
Etoile Sportive Thezieroise
1
FC Canabier
2
8h00 UTC
OC Redessan
0
RC Generac
9
dimanche 8 octobre 2023
7h00 UTC
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
0
OC Redessan
0
8h00 UTC
US Peyrolaise
0
SC Manduellois
4
8h00 UTC
FC Canabier
3
Union Sportive Garonnaise
0
8h00 UTC
RC Generac
7
US Bouillargues
0
8h00 UTC
FC Bernis
9
Etoile Sportive Thezieroise
1
dimanche 15 octobre 2023
7h00 UTC
Etoile Sportive Thezieroise
2
Union Sportive Garonnaise
0
7h00 UTC
SC Manduellois
0
FC Canabier
7
8h00 UTC
US Bouillargues
1
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
2
8h00 UTC
OC Redessan
19
US Peyrolaise
0
8h00 UTC
FC Bernis
1
RC Generac
6
dimanche 22 octobre 2023
8h00 UTC
Union Sportive Garonnaise
3
US Peyrolaise
0
dimanche 12 novembre 2023
9h00 UTC
FC Canabier
2
OC Redessan
2
9h00 UTC
US Peyrolaise
2
US Bouillargues
11
9h00 UTC
Union Sportive Garonnaise
7
SC Manduellois
2
10h00 UTC
RC Generac
10
Etoile Sportive Thezieroise
1
10h00 UTC
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
1
FC Bernis
5
dimanche 19 novembre 2023
8h00 UTC
Etoile Sportive Thezieroise
4
SC Manduellois
0
9h00 UTC
OC Redessan
4
Union Sportive Garonnaise
1
9h00 UTC
RC Generac
9
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
0
9h00 UTC
US Bouillargues
1
FC Canabier
2
9h00 UTC
FC Bernis
20
US Peyrolaise
0
dimanche 26 novembre 2023
8h00 UTC
SC Manduellois
0
OC Redessan
2
8h30 UTC
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
0
Etoile Sportive Thezieroise
0
9h00 UTC
FC Canabier
3
FC Bernis
0
9h00 UTC
US Peyrolaise
0
RC Generac
16
9h00 UTC
Union Sportive Garonnaise
0
US Bouillargues
1
dimanche 3 décembre 2023
9h00 UTC
FC Bernis
0
Union Sportive Garonnaise
3
9h00 UTC
RC Generac
2
FC Canabier
0
9h00 UTC
Etoile Sportive Thezieroise
0
OC Redessan
4
9h00 UTC
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
16
US Peyrolaise
0
9h00 UTC
US Bouillargues
3
SC Manduellois
1
dimanche 17 décembre 2023
8h00 UTC
SC Manduellois
0
FC Bernis
3
9h00 UTC
Etoile Sportive Thezieroise
13
US Peyrolaise
0
9h00 UTC
FC Canabier
4
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
1
9h00 UTC
Union Sportive Garonnaise
0
RC Generac
9
9h00 UTC
OC Redessan
1
US Bouillargues
4
dimanche 21 janvier 2024
8h00 UTC
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
1
SC Manduellois
1
9h00 UTC
FC Bernis
10
US Bouillargues
1
9h00 UTC
FC Canabier
2
Etoile Sportive Thezieroise
3
9h00 UTC
RC Generac
4
OC Redessan
0
9h00 UTC
US Peyrolaise
0
Union Sportive Garonnaise
8
dimanche 28 janvier 2024
9h00 UTC
SC Manduellois
3
US Peyrolaise
0
9h00 UTC
US Bouillargues
0
RC Generac
5
9h00 UTC
Etoile Sportive Thezieroise
0
FC Bernis
2
9h00 UTC
OC Redessan
3
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
0
9h00 UTC
Union Sportive Garonnaise
1
FC Canabier
3
dimanche 4 février 2024
8h00 UTC
FC Canabier
5
SC Manduellois
1
9h00 UTC
US Peyrolaise
0
OC Redessan
13
9h00 UTC
Union Sportive Garonnaise
0
Etoile Sportive Thezieroise
2
9h00 UTC
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
2
US Bouillargues
2
11h00 UTC
RC Generac
5
FC Bernis
0
dimanche 10 mars 2024
9h00 UTC
US Bouillargues
3
US Peyrolaise
0
dimanche 17 mars 2024
9h00 UTC
Union Sportive Garonnaise
0
OC Redessan
4
9h00 UTC
FC Canabier
3
US Bouillargues
0
9h00 UTC
US Peyrolaise
0
FC Bernis
3
9h00 UTC
SC Manduellois
0
Etoile Sportive Thezieroise
7
9h00 UTC
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
1
RC Generac
7
dimanche 24 mars 2024
9h00 UTC
FC Bernis
3
FC Canabier
0
9h00 UTC
OC Redessan
9
SC Manduellois
0
9h00 UTC
US Bouillargues
2
Union Sportive Garonnaise
4
9h00 UTC
Etoile Sportive Thezieroise
-
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
-
9h00 UTC
RC Generac
3
US Peyrolaise
0
samedi 6 avril 2024
16h00 UTC
OC Redessan
4
FC Canabier
2
dimanche 7 avril 2024
8h00 UTC
FC Bernis
-
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
-
8h00 UTC
SC Manduellois
-
Union Sportive Garonnaise
-
8h00 UTC
Etoile Sportive Thezieroise
1
RC Generac
6
dimanche 28 avril 2024
8h00 UTC
SC Manduellois
-
US Bouillargues
-
8h00 UTC
US Peyrolaise
-
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
-
8h00 UTC
Union Sportive Garonnaise
-
FC Bernis
-
8h00 UTC
OC Redessan
-
Etoile Sportive Thezieroise
-
8h00 UTC
FC Canabier
-
RC Generac
-
samedi 4 mai 2024
15h00 UTC
FC Bernis
SC Manduellois
dimanche 5 mai 2024
8h00 UTC
US Peyrolaise
Etoile Sportive Thezieroise
8h00 UTC
US Bouillargues
OC Redessan
8h00 UTC
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
FC Canabier
8h00 UTC
RC Generac
Union Sportive Garonnaise
dimanche 26 mai 2024
8h00 UTC
Etoile Sportive Thezieroise
US Bouillargues
8h00 UTC
SC Manduellois
RC Generac
8h00 UTC
Union Sportive Garonnaise
JS Chemin Bas d'Avignon
8h00 UTC
OC Redessan
FC Bernis
8h00 UTC
FC Canabier
US Peyrolaise
Contacter Be Sport