1° TOUR
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
1° TOUR
Handball
Hérault
Haute-Garonne
Gironde
Vosges
Coupe de France Departementale Senior M 2023-2024
–
CDF DEP MASC (1)
vendredi 20 octobre 2023 – lundi 23 octobre 2023
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
dimanche 22 octobre
vendredi 20 octobre
samedi 21 octobre
dimanche 22 octobre
OK
vendredi 20 octobre
samedi 21 octobre
dimanche 22 octobre
dimanche 22 octobre 2023
8h00 UTC
HBC Noyonnais
17
HBC Chateau Thierry
39
8h30 UTC
Handball Club Senassais
38
Olympique Club Sorguais Handball
34
9h00 UTC
HC Orgonnais
30
HBC Planais
21
9h00 UTC
Eckbolsheim
24
Chateau Salins
27
9h00 UTC
Eclair Chauve Handball
31
2dtm-44-C-Grand Lieu Sud Retz (mhc Phb Esl) Senior M
47
9h00 UTC
Association Sportive Dieulefit-Bourdeaux Hand
23
Atom Sport Ent. Tricastin HB
35
9h00 UTC
ASPTT CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE Handball
44
HBC Vouziers
17
9h00 UTC
Melisey St Barthelemy
24
Handball Club Remiremont
32
9h00 UTC
Acsc Cormeilles Handball
23
Union Sportive Vaires Entretien et Competition
50
9h00 UTC
Triel Chanteloup Hautil Handball
26
US Deuil-Enghien-Montmorency
25
9h00 UTC
Gisors Handball
20
HBC Saint Maximin
0
10h00 UTC
Blagnac Sporting Club
21
HBC Pins Justaret Villate
29
10h15 UTC
Olympique Mehun Handball
33
AS Trainou Handball
37
11h30 UTC
CSM Eaubonne Handball
26
Association Sportive Mantaise
37
11h30 UTC
CS Courtry Handball
37
Haut Val-D Oise Handball l'Isle-Adam / Persan
40
11h30 UTC
Marle Sport Handball
26
CO Douchy
24
12h00 UTC
Handball Club Saint Maximin
22
Handball Club Tretsois
24
12h00 UTC
HB Gardéen
39
H.B. Beausoleil
27
12h00 UTC
HANDBALL ST JULIEN DENICÉ GLEIZÉ
24
Cotière Handball
25
12h00 UTC
St Fons CO
24
Tarare CSL Handball
26
12h00 UTC
Entente des Abers
20
Gouesnou HB
0
12h00 UTC
Re Handball Club
34
La Tremblade HBC
36
12h00 UTC
Union Sportive Cheminote Venarey les Laumes
24
Entente Rosieres/vendeuvre 3 Senior M
28
12h00 UTC
US Flechois HB
21
U16m49-E-Avrille*montreuil Senior M
48
12h00 UTC
Handball Club le Monastier Mezenc
17
Entente Ardeche Meridionale Handball
37
12h00 UTC
Guenange
20
Longuyonnaise Entente Sportive
0
12h00 UTC
FJ Bar sur Seine
20
AS. Vitry
0
12h00 UTC
US Saint Vit HB
37
HB Orchamps Vennes
25
12h00 UTC
LA RICHE HANDBALL
32
SC Beaucouzé Handball
18
12h00 UTC
Tours Handball 37
24
HBC Loue
27
12h00 UTC
USB Handball
26
Club Olympique Pacéen Handball
35
12h15 UTC
Bedarieux Handball
34
Club Handball Vauverdois
42
12h30 UTC
Saint Germain Blavozy Hand Ball
20
HBC Saugues
0
13h00 UTC
ES Viry-Chatillon
32
HBC la Therouanne
31
13h00 UTC
ASM Jouarre
26
Bondoufle AC CE
33
13h00 UTC
Brionne Handball
30
A.S.C. Bonsecours
31
13h00 UTC
Union Sportive du Haut Bocage
26
MONTAIGU VENDEE HANDBALL
41
13h00 UTC
Hand Ball Club St Martinois
32
US Ecommoy Handball
17
13h00 UTC
Handball Club Saint Jean
41
Ouest Tarn Handball
29
13h00 UTC
Belmont Olympique Handball Club
20
FJEP Castelnaudary Section Handball
0
13h00 UTC
Fontoy US HB
29
Rodemack
26
13h00 UTC
ESC PAYS D'ORIENT
25
CAD Mourmelon
39
13h00 UTC
USM AUDONIENNE
20
Cergy Handball
31
13h00 UTC
Handball Ezy sur Eure - Saint Andre de l'Eure
29
A.A. E Meru Handball
27
13h00 UTC
Thorigne Fouillard Handball Club
36
L'Handballe Club
25
13h00 UTC
Sporting Club Gourdon Handball
33
Handball Club de Tulle Correze
31
13h30 UTC
OC Autun
27
Drace Handball AS
32
13h30 UTC
USCP Montsurs Handball
47
HBC Pays de Loiron
24
14h00 UTC
Handball Club de Lavaur
22
Sud Toulousain Handball
25
14h00 UTC
Pays Viennois HBC
19
HBC Cotois
20
14h00 UTC
CS Morestel Handball
26
Belley HBC
28
14h00 UTC
HB Rochettois
26
Handball Club Pontois
29
14h00 UTC
Brunstatt/Didenheim HB
24
ASPTT STRASBOURG Handball
21
14h00 UTC
HBC Rhinau
26
Entzheim
25
14h00 UTC
Ingwiller Bouxwiller
20
Moulins les Metz Handball
0
14h00 UTC
Etoile de Milly Handball
31
A.H.A. E Ailly le Haut Clocher.
25
14h00 UTC
AS Bruffière Defontaine Vendée Handball
35
HBC Sable
38
14h00 UTC
Handball Club 310
19
CHATEAUGIRON COMMUNAUTE HANDBALL CLUB
25
14h00 UTC
Association Sportive de Hand-Ball Brannais
20
Handball Saint Medard d'Eyrans
27
14h00 UTC
St Hilaire/St Jean d'Y HB
34
CASTEL'HANDBALL 16
22
14h00 UTC
HBC Canton de Fayence
20
Vallis Aurea HBC
0
14h00 UTC
Vespas Handball Vouglaisien
30
Foussais Payre HB
38
14h00 UTC
SMOC St Jean de Braye Handball
22
ES Nogent le Roi
36
14h00 UTC
Union Handball Tarascon Beaucaire
18
La Cadoule Handball
34
14h00 UTC
Chazelles Handball 96
26
Marcy l'Etoile HB
18
14h00 UTC
Soultz Kutzenhausen
30
HBC Horbourg-Wihr
14
14h00 UTC
HBC Bure
28
Mont St Martin USL
21
14h00 UTC
Euville
17
HBC Montois la Montagne
36
14h00 UTC
Club Sportif Municipal de Rosny
20
Handball Club Noiséen
0
14h00 UTC
Amicale Omnisport de Buc
34
Club Municipal Garges Handball
26
14h00 UTC
Mon S Port Handball
22
Neuville en Ferrain Handball ALN
40
14h00 UTC
Courçon Handball
25
SL Vicomtais
26
14h00 UTC
SAINT AMAND MONTROND HANDBALL 18
22
HBC Malesherbes
21
14h00 UTC
AS Geveze HB
31
Cadets de Bretagne Handball
25
14h00 UTC
Handball Foyen-Velinois
30
St Loubes HB
29
14h00 UTC
Bergerac Perigord Pourpre Handball
32
AS HB du Fronsadais
28
14h15 UTC
CO Crosne
12
Stade Français Handball
38
14h30 UTC
HBC le Neubourg
35
AJS Ouistreham Handball
23
14h30 UTC
USO Athis-Mons
36
Union Sportive Melun Dammarie
29
14h30 UTC
Marcy l'Etoile HB
20
Provins Handball Club
0
15h00 UTC
Gradignan Handball Club
30
HBC Creonnais
22
15h00 UTC
ASPTT MARSEILLE Handball
20
Handball Concernade
0
Contacter Be Sport