Seniors D7 2023-2024
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Seniors D7
Football
Pas-de-Calais
samedi 9 septembre 2023 – lundi 3 juin 2024
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule B
Poule D
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule E
OK
Poule D
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule E
dimanche 10 septembre 2023
13h00 UTC
US Croisette
-
AS De La Vallee De La Ternoise
-
13h00 UTC
S Pernes En Artois
-
AS Freventine
-
13h00 UTC
S Pernes En Artois
4
AS De La Vallee De La Ternoise
4
13h00 UTC
Olympique La Comte Omnisports
-
A Educ Pop Verdrel
-
13h00 UTC
Racing Club De Bours
-
Valhuon FC
-
13h00 UTC
US Monchy Breton
-
AS Bonnieres Houvin
-
samedi 23 septembre 2023
14h30 UTC
AS De La Vallee De La Ternoise
-
S Pernes En Artois
-
dimanche 24 septembre 2023
13h00 UTC
AS Freventine
-
Racing Club De Bours
-
13h00 UTC
A Educ Pop Verdrel
2
AS Bonnieres Houvin
1
13h00 UTC
Valhuon FC
-
Racing Club Calonne-Ricouart
-
samedi 7 octobre 2023
15h00 UTC
S Pernes En Artois
8
US Croisette
2
dimanche 8 octobre 2023
7h00 UTC
Racing Club Calonne-Ricouart
2
AS De La Vallee De La Ternoise
5
13h00 UTC
US Monchy Breton
0
Valhuon FC
3
13h00 UTC
Racing Club De Bours
3
FC Servins Verdrel
1
13h00 UTC
AS Bonnieres Houvin
1
A Jeunesse De Ruitz
2
13h00 UTC
Olympique La Comte Omnisports
1
AS Freventine
1
dimanche 15 octobre 2023
11h15 UTC
A Jeunesse De Ruitz
1
FC Servins Verdrel
3
13h00 UTC
AS Bonnieres Houvin
2
S Pernes En Artois
3
13h00 UTC
US Monchy Breton
1
Racing Club De Bours
4
13h00 UTC
A Educ Pop Verdrel
10
US Croisette
1
13h00 UTC
Valhuon FC
2
AS De La Vallee De La Ternoise
1
13h00 UTC
Olympique La Comte Omnisports
5
Racing Club Calonne-Ricouart
1
dimanche 22 octobre 2023
11h15 UTC
A Jeunesse De Ruitz
0
A Educ Pop Verdrel
3
13h00 UTC
FC Servins Verdrel
5
Racing Club Calonne-Ricouart
0
13h00 UTC
Valhuon FC
4
AS Bonnieres Houvin
3
13h00 UTC
US Croisette
0
Racing Club De Bours
5
dimanche 29 octobre 2023
8h00 UTC
Racing Club Calonne-Ricouart
2
A Educ Pop Verdrel
7
14h00 UTC
US Croisette
3
FC Servins Verdrel
3
mercredi 1 novembre 2023
14h00 UTC
FC Servins Verdrel
8
AS De La Vallee De La Ternoise
1
14h00 UTC
US Croisette
2
AS Freventine
3
dimanche 19 novembre 2023
8h00 UTC
Racing Club Calonne-Ricouart
1
A Jeunesse De Ruitz
2
dimanche 26 novembre 2023
8h00 UTC
Racing Club Calonne-Ricouart
5
Racing Club De Bours
3
12h15 UTC
A Jeunesse De Ruitz
0
AS Freventine
2
14h00 UTC
US Monchy Breton
5
US Croisette
0
14h00 UTC
A Educ Pop Verdrel
7
AS De La Vallee De La Ternoise
2
14h00 UTC
Olympique La Comte Omnisports
8
S Pernes En Artois
0
14h00 UTC
AS Bonnieres Houvin
1
FC Servins Verdrel
2
dimanche 10 décembre 2023
8h00 UTC
Racing Club Calonne-Ricouart
0
Valhuon FC
5
13h30 UTC
Olympique La Comte Omnisports
2
A Jeunesse De Ruitz
0
samedi 16 décembre 2023
13h30 UTC
AS De La Vallee De La Ternoise
5
US Croisette
0
dimanche 17 décembre 2023
13h30 UTC
A Educ Pop Verdrel
1
Olympique La Comte Omnisports
0
dimanche 4 février 2024
8h00 UTC
Racing Club Calonne-Ricouart
5
US Croisette
0
14h00 UTC
Olympique La Comte Omnisports
2
FC Servins Verdrel
2
14h00 UTC
US Monchy Breton
0
AS De La Vallee De La Ternoise
1
14h00 UTC
Racing Club De Bours
1
S Pernes En Artois
2
14h00 UTC
A Educ Pop Verdrel
7
Valhuon FC
3
samedi 17 février 2024
15h00 UTC
AS De La Vallee De La Ternoise
1
S Pernes En Artois
2
dimanche 18 février 2024
12h15 UTC
A Jeunesse De Ruitz
-
Olympique La Comte Omnisports
-
13h30 UTC
Valhuon FC
3
Olympique La Comte Omnisports
4
14h00 UTC
AS Freventine
2
Racing Club De Bours
1
14h00 UTC
US Monchy Breton
1
A Educ Pop Verdrel
3
14h00 UTC
FC Servins Verdrel
-
US Croisette
-
14h00 UTC
Valhuon FC
4
Racing Club Calonne-Ricouart
3
samedi 24 février 2024
15h00 UTC
AS De La Vallee De La Ternoise
-
A Jeunesse De Ruitz
-
dimanche 25 février 2024
14h00 UTC
US Croisette
-
AS Bonnieres Houvin
-
dimanche 3 mars 2024
14h00 UTC
US Monchy Breton
-
A Jeunesse De Ruitz
-
samedi 9 mars 2024
15h00 UTC
AS De La Vallee De La Ternoise
2
Racing Club Calonne-Ricouart
5
dimanche 10 mars 2024
12h15 UTC
A Jeunesse De Ruitz
-
AS Bonnieres Houvin
-
13h00 UTC
Olympique La Comte Omnisports
2
AS Freventine
0
14h00 UTC
FC Servins Verdrel
16
Racing Club De Bours
1
14h00 UTC
Valhuon FC
1
US Monchy Breton
3
14h00 UTC
US Croisette
-
S Pernes En Artois
-
dimanche 17 mars 2024
12h00 UTC
A Educ Pop Verdrel
7
US Monchy Breton
0
dimanche 24 mars 2024
8h00 UTC
Racing Club Calonne-Ricouart
6
FC Servins Verdrel
0
12h00 UTC
AS Freventine
0
US Monchy Breton
0
14h00 UTC
Racing Club De Bours
-
US Croisette
-
14h00 UTC
A Educ Pop Verdrel
-
A Jeunesse De Ruitz
-
14h00 UTC
Olympique La Comte Omnisports
0
AS De La Vallee De La Ternoise
1
samedi 30 mars 2024
13h00 UTC
Racing Club De Bours
0
AS Freventine
1
14h00 UTC
FC Servins Verdrel
3
AS De La Vallee De La Ternoise
0
15h00 UTC
Valhuon FC
4
S Pernes En Artois
1
15h00 UTC
AS Bonnieres Houvin
2
Olympique La Comte Omnisports
3
dimanche 31 mars 2024
11h15 UTC
A Jeunesse De Ruitz
-
Racing Club De Bours
-
13h00 UTC
AS Freventine
-
US Croisette
-
lundi 1 avril 2024
12h00 UTC
AS Freventine
4
Racing Club Calonne-Ricouart
2
14h00 UTC
S Pernes En Artois
1
Valhuon FC
0
14h00 UTC
AS Bonnieres Houvin
2
US Monchy Breton
3
14h00 UTC
AS De La Vallee De La Ternoise
5
Olympique La Comte Omnisports
4
dimanche 7 avril 2024
7h00 UTC
Racing Club Calonne-Ricouart
-
US Croisette
-
12h00 UTC
FC Servins Verdrel
2
Olympique La Comte Omnisports
2
13h00 UTC
S Pernes En Artois
-
Racing Club De Bours
-
jeudi 11 avril 2024
16h45 UTC
Racing Club Calonne-Ricouart
-
US Monchy Breton
-
dimanche 14 avril 2024
7h00 UTC
Racing Club Calonne-Ricouart
2
S Pernes En Artois
2
11h15 UTC
A Jeunesse De Ruitz
-
Valhuon FC
-
12h00 UTC
US Monchy Breton
0
FC Servins Verdrel
7
12h00 UTC
A Educ Pop Verdrel
3
AS Freventine
2
13h00 UTC
Olympique La Comte Omnisports
-
US Croisette
-
13h00 UTC
AS Bonnieres Houvin
1
AS De La Vallee De La Ternoise
2
13h00 UTC
Olympique La Comte Omnisports
3
Valhuon FC
0
jeudi 18 avril 2024
16h45 UTC
AS Freventine
S Pernes En Artois
16h45 UTC
Olympique La Comte Omnisports
AS Bonnieres Houvin
16h45 UTC
Valhuon FC
A Educ Pop Verdrel
samedi 20 avril 2024
14h00 UTC
AS De La Vallee De La Ternoise
AS Bonnieres Houvin
dimanche 21 avril 2024
13h00 UTC
FC Servins Verdrel
US Monchy Breton
13h00 UTC
AS Freventine
A Educ Pop Verdrel
13h00 UTC
US Croisette
Olympique La Comte Omnisports
13h00 UTC
S Pernes En Artois
Racing Club Calonne-Ricouart
13h00 UTC
Valhuon FC
A Jeunesse De Ruitz
13h00 UTC
Racing Club De Bours
Olympique La Comte Omnisports
jeudi 25 avril 2024
13h00 UTC
Racing Club De Bours
Valhuon FC
13h00 UTC
Olympique La Comte Omnisports
A Educ Pop Verdrel
13h00 UTC
US Croisette
AS De La Vallee De La Ternoise
13h00 UTC
US Monchy Breton
AS Bonnieres Houvin
13h00 UTC
S Pernes En Artois
AS Freventine
samedi 27 avril 2024
14h00 UTC
AS De La Vallee De La Ternoise
A Educ Pop Verdrel
dimanche 28 avril 2024
13h00 UTC
Valhuon FC
AS Freventine
13h00 UTC
US Monchy Breton
US Croisette
13h00 UTC
FC Servins Verdrel
AS Bonnieres Houvin
13h00 UTC
Racing Club De Bours
Racing Club Calonne-Ricouart
13h00 UTC
AS Freventine
A Jeunesse De Ruitz
13h00 UTC
S Pernes En Artois
Olympique La Comte Omnisports
mercredi 1 mai 2024
13h00 UTC
S Pernes En Artois
US Monchy Breton
13h00 UTC
FC Servins Verdrel
A Educ Pop Verdrel
13h00 UTC
AS Freventine
Valhuon FC
samedi 4 mai 2024
14h00 UTC
AS De La Vallee De La Ternoise
AS Freventine
dimanche 5 mai 2024
11h15 UTC
A Jeunesse De Ruitz
AS De La Vallee De La Ternoise
13h00 UTC
Olympique La Comte Omnisports
Racing Club De Bours
13h00 UTC
A Educ Pop Verdrel
FC Servins Verdrel
13h00 UTC
US Monchy Breton
S Pernes En Artois
13h00 UTC
AS Bonnieres Houvin
US Croisette
mercredi 8 mai 2024
11h15 UTC
A Jeunesse De Ruitz
S Pernes En Artois
13h00 UTC
AS Freventine
FC Servins Verdrel
13h00 UTC
Olympique La Comte Omnisports
US Monchy Breton
13h00 UTC
AS Bonnieres Houvin
Racing Club Calonne-Ricouart
13h00 UTC
A Educ Pop Verdrel
Racing Club De Bours
13h00 UTC
Valhuon FC
US Croisette
samedi 11 mai 2024
14h00 UTC
AS De La Vallee De La Ternoise
Valhuon FC
dimanche 12 mai 2024
7h00 UTC
Racing Club Calonne-Ricouart
Olympique La Comte Omnisports
13h00 UTC
FC Servins Verdrel
A Jeunesse De Ruitz
13h00 UTC
US Croisette
A Educ Pop Verdrel
13h00 UTC
Racing Club De Bours
US Monchy Breton
13h00 UTC
S Pernes En Artois
AS Bonnieres Houvin
samedi 18 mai 2024
7h00 UTC
Racing Club Calonne-Ricouart
AS Freventine
Suivre
13h00 UTC
AS Bonnieres Houvin
A Educ Pop Verdrel
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Racing Club De Bours
AS De La Vallee De La Ternoise
Suivre
13h00 UTC
S Pernes En Artois
FC Servins Verdrel
Suivre
dimanche 26 mai 2024
11h15 UTC
A Jeunesse De Ruitz
US Croisette
Suivre
13h00 UTC
AS Freventine
AS De La Vallee De La Ternoise
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Valhuon FC
FC Servins Verdrel
Suivre
13h00 UTC
AS Bonnieres Houvin
Racing Club De Bours
Suivre
13h00 UTC
US Monchy Breton
Racing Club Calonne-Ricouart
Suivre
13h00 UTC
A Educ Pop Verdrel
S Pernes En Artois
Suivre
dimanche 2 juin 2024
7h00 UTC
Racing Club Calonne-Ricouart
AS Bonnieres Houvin
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Racing Club De Bours
A Educ Pop Verdrel
Suivre
13h00 UTC
S Pernes En Artois
A Jeunesse De Ruitz
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Olympique La Comte Omnisports
US Monchy Breton
Suivre
13h00 UTC
FC Servins Verdrel
AS Freventine
Suivre
13h00 UTC
US Croisette
Valhuon FC
Suivre
Contacter Be Sport