U13 D3 2023-2024
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U13 D3
Football
Savoie
samedi 30 septembre 2023 – samedi 29 juin 2024
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Participants
Galerie
Phase 2 Printemps – Poule A
Phase 1 – Poule A
Phase 1 – Poule B
Phase 1 – Poule C
Phase 1 – Poule D
Phase 2 Printemps – Poule B
Phase 2 Printemps – Poule A
Phase 2 Printemps – Poule C
OK
Phase 1 – Poule A
Phase 1 – Poule B
Phase 1 – Poule C
Phase 1 – Poule D
Phase 2 Printemps – Poule B
Phase 2 Printemps – Poule A
Phase 2 Printemps – Poule C
samedi 16 mars 2024
13h00 UTC
Cognin Sp
-
US Chartreuse Guiers
-
13h00 UTC
JS Chamberienne
-
FC St Baldoph
-
13h00 UTC
US Domessin
-
FC Du Nivolet
-
13h00 UTC
US Chartreuse Guiers
-
Ent Val D Hyeres
-
13h00 UTC
Biollay Football Club
-
CA Yennois
-
13h00 UTC
Ent Sonnaz-vivier-voglans
-
FC Chambotte
-
samedi 23 mars 2024
12h30 UTC
FC Chambotte
-
Ent Val D Hyeres
-
13h00 UTC
US Chartreuse Guiers
-
Biollay Football Club
-
13h00 UTC
CA Yennois
-
JS Chamberienne
-
13h00 UTC
Cognin Sp
-
US Chartreuse Guiers
-
13h00 UTC
FC Du Nivolet
-
Ent Sonnaz-vivier-voglans
-
13h00 UTC
FC St Baldoph
-
US Domessin
-
samedi 6 avril 2024
12h00 UTC
Biollay Football Club
-
Cognin Sp
-
12h00 UTC
US Domessin
-
CA Yennois
-
12h00 UTC
Ent Val D Hyeres
-
FC Du Nivolet
-
12h00 UTC
US Chartreuse Guiers
-
FC Chambotte
-
12h00 UTC
JS Chamberienne
-
US Chartreuse Guiers
-
13h30 UTC
Ent Sonnaz-vivier-voglans
2
FC St Baldoph
4
samedi 27 avril 2024
12h00 UTC
FC St Baldoph
Ent Val D Hyeres
12h00 UTC
Cognin Sp
JS Chamberienne
12h00 UTC
FC Du Nivolet
FC Chambotte
12h00 UTC
US Chartreuse Guiers
US Domessin
12h00 UTC
CA Yennois
Ent Sonnaz-vivier-voglans
12h00 UTC
Biollay Football Club
US Chartreuse Guiers
samedi 4 mai 2024
12h00 UTC
Ent Val D Hyeres
CA Yennois
12h00 UTC
FC Chambotte
FC St Baldoph
12h00 UTC
Ent Sonnaz-vivier-voglans
US Chartreuse Guiers
12h00 UTC
JS Chamberienne
Biollay Football Club
12h00 UTC
US Domessin
Cognin Sp
12h00 UTC
US Chartreuse Guiers
FC Du Nivolet
samedi 11 mai 2024
12h00 UTC
CA Yennois
FC Chambotte
12h00 UTC
FC St Baldoph
FC Du Nivolet
12h00 UTC
US Chartreuse Guiers
Ent Val D Hyeres
12h00 UTC
Biollay Football Club
US Domessin
12h00 UTC
Cognin Sp
Ent Sonnaz-vivier-voglans
12h00 UTC
JS Chamberienne
US Chartreuse Guiers
samedi 25 mai 2024
12h00 UTC
Ent Val D Hyeres
Cognin Sp
Suivre
12h00 UTC
FC Du Nivolet
CA Yennois
Suivre
12h00 UTC
US Domessin
JS Chamberienne
Suivre
12h00 UTC
FC Chambotte
US Chartreuse Guiers
Suivre
12h00 UTC
Ent Sonnaz-vivier-voglans
Biollay Football Club
Suivre
12h00 UTC
US Chartreuse Guiers
FC St Baldoph
Suivre
samedi 1 juin 2024
12h00 UTC
Biollay Football Club
Ent Val D Hyeres
Suivre
12h00 UTC
US Chartreuse Guiers
US Domessin
Suivre
12h00 UTC
Ent Sonnaz-vivier-voglans
JS Chamberienne
Suivre
12h00 UTC
CA Yennois
FC St Baldoph
Suivre
12h00 UTC
US Chartreuse Guiers
FC Du Nivolet
Suivre
12h00 UTC
FC Chambotte
Cognin Sp
Suivre
lundi 24 juin 2024
12h00 UTC
FC St Baldoph
US Chartreuse Guiers
Suivre
12h00 UTC
FC Du Nivolet
Cognin Sp
Suivre
12h00 UTC
Ent Val D Hyeres
JS Chamberienne
Suivre
12h00 UTC
Ent Sonnaz-vivier-voglans
US Domessin
Suivre
12h00 UTC
FC Chambotte
Biollay Football Club
Suivre
12h00 UTC
US Chartreuse Guiers
CA Yennois
Suivre
mardi 25 juin 2024
12h00 UTC
JS Chamberienne
FC Chambotte
Suivre
12h00 UTC
Biollay Football Club
FC Du Nivolet
Suivre
12h00 UTC
Cognin Sp
FC St Baldoph
Suivre
12h00 UTC
Ent Sonnaz-vivier-voglans
US Chartreuse Guiers
Suivre
12h00 UTC
US Chartreuse Guiers
CA Yennois
Suivre
12h00 UTC
US Domessin
Ent Val D Hyeres
Suivre
mercredi 26 juin 2024
12h00 UTC
FC Du Nivolet
JS Chamberienne
Suivre
12h00 UTC
Ent Val D Hyeres
Ent Sonnaz-vivier-voglans
Suivre
12h00 UTC
-
US Chartreuse Guiers
Suivre
12h00 UTC
FC Chambotte
US Domessin
Suivre
12h00 UTC
CA Yennois
Cognin Sp
Suivre
12h00 UTC
FC St Baldoph
Biollay Football Club
Suivre
Contacter Be Sport