Nom | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hegoas Mathias | ANGLET SURF CLUB | 1000 |
3 | Solari Lionel | Biarritz Sauvetage Cotier Surf Club | 730 |
4 | Mouyssac Metivet Julien | Les Fils De Baines | 670 |
Nom | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Puyfoulhoux Guilhem | ANGLET SURF CLUB | 1000 |
2 | Padois Nicolas | UNION DES SURF CLUBS DU BASSIN D'ARCACHON | 860 |
3 | Lacombe Sebastien | Handi Surf | 730 |
4 | Habasque Frederic | Frehel Surf N Ride | 670 |
5 | Parole Armand | Handi Surf | 610 |
5 | Baron Amaury | SURF CLUB ROYAN ATLANTIQUE | 610 |
7 | Sadaune Mathieu | Mimizan Surf Club | 555 |
7 | Desnoes Jean Francois | SURF CLUB ROYAN ATLANTIQUE | 555 |
Nom | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bady Thomas | ANGLET SURF CLUB | 1000 |
2 | Larsonneur Gaspard | SEVEN ISLANDS SURF CLUB | 860 |
3 | Housset-Ezponda Gaizka | Bidarteko Surf Club | 730 |
4 | Conradi Youri | Surfing saint gilles croix de vie | 670 |
5 | Andro Alan | 29 Hood Surf Club | 610 |
5 | Grainville Renan | SXM WATERBOYS | 610 |
7 | Rolland Jules | Esb Surf Club | 555 |
7 | Rossi Giovanni | Surfing saint gilles croix de vie | 555 |
9 | Grisoni Thomas | West Surf Association | 500 |
9 | Mesle Nathan | Longeville Surf Club | 500 |
9 | Cordier Remi | Vieux Boucau Surf Club | 500 |
9 | Chalmel Maxime | OLONNA SURF CLUB | 500 |
13 | Billon Daniel | West Surf Association | 450 |
13 | Mimbielle Leo | Enjoy Surf Et Bodyboard Club | 450 |
13 | Ricouart Maxime | West Surf Association | 450 |
13 | Jambou Eliot | OLONNA SURF CLUB | 450 |
17 | Verpoote Valentin | Surf Club De La Presqu'Ile | 400 |
17 | Runavot Treveur | 29 Hood Surf Club | 400 |
17 | Jambu Matheo | Longeville Surf Club | 400 |
17 | Salaverria Antonin | ANGLET SURF CLUB | 400 |
17 | Gerrits Noe | Lacanau surf club | 400 |
17 | Marin Hugo | OLONNA SURF CLUB | 400 |
17 | Marin Jules | OLONNA SURF CLUB | 400 |
17 | Reveillon Cesar | SURF CLUB ROYAN ATLANTIQUE | 400 |
25 | Boisselier Pierre-Louis | Surf Club Du Pays De Saint Gilles | 360 |
25 | Pajot Titouan | OCEAN SURF CLUB | 360 |
25 | Gesbert Tristan | Surfing saint gilles croix de vie | 360 |
25 | Bothua Aubin | Surfing saint gilles croix de vie | 360 |
25 | Bobinet Mathis | OLONNA SURF CLUB | 360 |
25 | Rivet Maty | OLONNA SURF CLUB | 360 |
25 | Ogez Léonard | OLONNA SURF CLUB | 360 |
25 | Gengembre Logan | SURF CLUB ROYAN ATLANTIQUE | 360 |
Nom | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Jouault Maëlys | Frehel Surf N Ride | 860 |
3 | Leiceaga Ainhoa | BIARRITZ ASSOCIATION SURF CLUBS | 730 |
4 | Frediani Bahia | Karukera Surf Club | 670 |
5 | Lacome Juliette | ANGLET SURF CLUB | 610 |
5 | Dubes Emma | BIARRITZ ASSOCIATION SURF CLUBS | 610 |
7 | Magnien Jade | SANTOCHA SURF CLUB | 555 |
7 | Lartigue Neis | BIARRITZ ASSOCIATION SURF CLUBS | 555 |
7 | Joly Uhaina | BIARRITZ ASSOCIATION SURF CLUBS | 555 |
10 | Philippe Marion | Surf Club Unknown | 488 |
10 | Alda Manon | SANTOCHA SURF CLUB | 488 |
13 | Duboe Anouck | Porge Ocean Surf Club | 450 |
13 | Milhau Nahia | Abc Surf Club | 450 |
13 | Rat - Boucheau Camille | Enjoy Surf Et Bodyboard Club | 450 |
13 | Cazenave Elisa | Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club | 450 |
13 | Conradi Hina | Surfing saint gilles croix de vie | 450 |
13 | Morau Ana | BIARRITZ ASSOCIATION SURF CLUBS | 450 |
19 | Dufrechou Julia | Abc Surf Club | 390 |
19 | Bense Chloe | Zandoli Surf Club | 390 |
19 | Kerdreux Marine | Esb Surf Club | 390 |
19 | Maury Lilou | ANGLET SURF CLUB | 390 |
19 | Reynal Nina | A JOE REEFER SURF CLUB | 390 |
Nom | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Larsonneur Gaspard | SEVEN ISLANDS SURF CLUB | 1000 |
2 | Blouin Erwan | UNION DES SURF CLUBS DU BASSIN D'ARCACHON | 860 |
3 | Bady Thomas | ANGLET SURF CLUB | 730 |
4 | Carrique Tiago | BIARRITZ ASSOCIATION SURF CLUBS | 670 |
5 | Joncour Thomas | 29 Hood Surf Club | 610 |
5 | Auptel Issam | Abc Surf Club | 610 |
7 | Laborde Mael | Madinina Surf Club | 555 |
7 | Becret Justin | LOU SURFOU SEIGNOSSE SURF CLUB | 555 |
9 | Housset-Ezponda Kepa | Bidarteko Surf Club | 500 |
9 | Roseyro Clement | ANGLET SURF CLUB | 500 |
9 | Grainville Renan | SXM WATERBOYS | 500 |
9 | Paulet Nicolas | BIARRITZ ASSOCIATION SURF CLUBS | 500 |
13 | Crozon Mathis | Saint Leu Surf Club | 450 |
13 | Cassaigne Olivier | SANTOCHA SURF CLUB | 450 |
13 | Azam Mathis | SXM WATERBOYS | 450 |
17 | Graciet Hugo | Les Dauphins Biarrots | 400 |
17 | Bahuon Noe | Madinina Surf Club | 400 |
17 | Ballerin Nanook | LOU SURFOU SEIGNOSSE SURF CLUB | 400 |
17 | Poulat Enzo | ANGLET SURF CLUB | 400 |
17 | Bouchgua Teva | Lacanau surf club | 400 |
17 | Guertener Clement | HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB | 400 |
17 | Manson Thibault | BIARRITZ ASSOCIATION SURF CLUBS | 400 |
25 | Housset-Ezponda Gaizka | Bidarteko Surf Club | 360 |
25 | Ribuot Enzo | Martinique Surfing | 360 |
25 | Tabere Allamelou Louis-Pascal | RADICAL SURF CLUB | 360 |
25 | Mendes Teo | ANGLET SURF CLUB | 360 |
25 | Aubron Lucas | Lacanau surf club | 360 |
25 | Lagadec Sam | Minou Surf Club | 360 |
25 | Dos Anjos Maxime | SANTOCHA SURF CLUB | 360 |
25 | Gomez Dorian | BIARRITZ ASSOCIATION SURF CLUBS | 360 |
33 | Merand Hugo | Surf Club De La Presqu'Ile | 320 |
33 | Agazar Jules | Lecques Energie Club | 320 |
33 | Vincent Jérémy | Carcans Ocean Surf Club | 320 |
33 | Martinelly Mathis | Bidarteko Surf Club | 320 |
33 | Mignerey Augustin | Surf Club Unknown | 320 |
33 | Verpoote Valentin | Surf Club De La Presqu'Ile | 320 |
33 | Jouanneau Tom | 29 Hood Surf Club | 320 |
33 | Nogues Nemo | LOU SURFOU SEIGNOSSE SURF CLUB | 320 |
33 | Latorre Baptiste | Lacanau surf club | 320 |
33 | Ledee Thomas | A JOE REEFER SURF CLUB | 320 |
33 | Reveillon Cesar | SURF CLUB ROYAN ATLANTIQUE | 320 |
33 | Poirier Mattia | HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB | 320 |
33 | Poirier Nolan | HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB | 320 |
33 | Graciet Lucas | BIARRITZ ASSOCIATION SURF CLUBS | 320 |
33 | Graciet Arthur | BIARRITZ ASSOCIATION SURF CLUBS | 320 |
33 | Larrondo Enzo | BIARRITZ ASSOCIATION SURF CLUBS | 320 |
49 | Salaverria Antonin | ANGLET SURF CLUB | 240 |
49 | Strummeyer Martin | Lacanau surf club | 240 |
49 | Ledee Noe | A JOE REEFER SURF CLUB | 240 |
49 | Bonelli Jolan | Surf Club Unknown | 240 |
49 | Di Gaetano Sandro | Aviron Bayonnais Surf | 240 |
49 | Giraud Théophile | Planet Surf | 240 |
49 | Guerout Aurelien | Bidarteko Surf Club | 240 |
49 | Laborde Laulhe Pierre Valentin | Surf Club Unknown | 240 |
49 | Robin Ugo | Saint Leu Surf Club | 240 |
49 | Auffay Noe | Martinique Surfing | 240 |
49 | Parenteau Antoine | ANGLET SURF CLUB | 240 |
49 | Remy Antoine | ANGLET SURF CLUB | 240 |
49 | Jambou Timothe | Lacanau surf club | 240 |
49 | Gengembre Logan | SURF CLUB ROYAN ATLANTIQUE | 240 |
Nom | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Burgues Adrien | Aviron Bayonnais Surf | 1000 |
2 | Simon Matteo | Biarritz Sauvetage Cotier Surf Club | 860 |
3 | Amestoy Xan | Surf Club Unknown | 730 |
4 | Coste Eliott | ANGLET SURF CLUB | 670 |
5 | Espil Yohan | Surf Club Unknown | 610 |
5 | Maton Noah | ANGLET SURF CLUB | 610 |
Nom | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Masurel Emmanuelle | ANGLET SURF CLUB | 1000 |
2 | Novion Lea | Surf Club Unknown | 860 |
3 | Laffitte Lola | Surf Club Unknown | 730 |
Nom | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lehoux Nathan | Biarritz Sauvetage Cotier Surf Club | 1000 |
2 | Hegoas Mathias | ANGLET SURF CLUB | 860 |
3 | Despergers Jonathan | Biarritz Sauvetage Cotier Surf Club | 730 |
4 | Solari Lionel | Biarritz Sauvetage Cotier Surf Club | 670 |
5 | Espil Lucas | Les Guides De Bain Angloys | 610 |
5 | Picard Arthur | Biarritz Sauvetage Cotier Surf Club | 610 |
7 | Yoh Kelian | Biarritz Sauvetage Cotier Surf Club | 555 |
7 | Simon Matteo | Biarritz Sauvetage Cotier Surf Club | 555 |
7 | Morau Martin | Biarritz Sauvetage Cotier Surf Club | 555 |
10 | Burgues Adrien | Aviron Bayonnais Surf | 488 |
10 | Martin Guillaume | Surf Club Unknown | 488 |
Nom | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Graciet Eric | Les Dauphins Biarrots | 1000 |
2 | Berdalle Philippe | ANGLET SURF CLUB | 860 |
3 | Branco Soares Mauricio | Urkirola Sc | 730 |
4 | Laharrague Bruno | LOU SURFOU SEIGNOSSE SURF CLUB | 670 |
5 | Lagarde Pierre | Hourtin Surf Club | 610 |
5 | Plateau Michel | Ffs Club Neutre | 610 |
7 | Miot Andy | Lou Bisca Surf Club | 555 |
7 | Mira Stephane | ANGLET SURF CLUB | 555 |
7 | Hennebuisse Lionel | ANGLET SURF CLUB | 555 |
10 | Taine Thierry | Montalivet Kokoloco Surf Club | 488 |
10 | Thouron Pierre | ANGLET SURF CLUB | 488 |
10 | Fourcade Pierre | ANGLET SURF CLUB | 488 |
Nom | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Binard Arnaud | LOU SURFOU SEIGNOSSE SURF CLUB | 1000 |
2 | Salvaire Olivier | Mimizan Surf Club | 860 |
3 | Germain Daniel | SANTOCHA SURF CLUB | 730 |
4 | Reboul Jacques | Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club | 670 |
5 | Gouffrant Francois | Handi Surf | 610 |
5 | Sallaberry Jean | Hendaye Bidassoa Surf Club | 610 |
7 | Line Sarramia Pierre | Montalivet Kokoloco Surf Club | 555 |
7 | Correia Frederic | HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB | 555 |
7 | Majourau Patrick | ANGLET SURF CLUB | 555 |
10 | De Sonis Joao | Cote Des Basques Surf Club | 488 |
10 | Passicos Nicolas | SANTOCHA SURF CLUB | 488 |
10 | Cottin Henri | UNION DES SURF CLUBS DU BASSIN D'ARCACHON | 488 |
13 | Jouannel Pierre | Surf Club De La Presqu'Ile | 450 |
13 | Camin Didier | Lou Bisca Surf Club | 450 |
13 | Bourdeaux Erwan | West Surf Association | 450 |
Nom | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bady Thomas | ANGLET SURF CLUB | 1000 |
2 | Lefeuvre Roland | Cote Des Basques Surf Club | 860 |
3 | Mallet Geoffrey | Hourtin Surf Club | 730 |
4 | Rieu Anthony | Carcans Ocean Surf Club | 670 |
5 | Breneol Thibault | ARAWAK SURF CLUB | 610 |
5 | Arnoux Frederic | SANTOCHA SURF CLUB | 610 |
7 | Martin Yann | SANTOCHA SURF CLUB | 555 |
7 | Legallais Benjamin | MAEVA SURF CLUB | 555 |
Nom | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Moreau Benoit | ANGLET SURF CLUB | 1000 |
2 | Cabanne Maxime | Aviron Bayonnais Surf | 860 |
3 | Errera Thierry | Urkirola Sc | 730 |