Nom | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bady Thomas | ANGLET SURF CLUB | 1000 |
2 | Larsonneur Gaspard | SEVEN ISLANDS SURF CLUB | 860 |
3 | Housset-Ezponda Gaizka | Bidarteko Surf Club | 730 |
4 | Conradi Youri | Surfing saint gilles croix de vie | 670 |
5 | Andro Alan | 29 Hood Surf Club | 610 |
5 | Grainville Renan | SXM WATERBOYS | 610 |
7 | Rolland Jules | Esb Surf Club | 555 |
7 | Rossi Giovanni | Surfing saint gilles croix de vie | 555 |
9 | Grisoni Thomas | West Surf Association | 500 |
9 | Mesle Nathan | Longeville Surf Club | 500 |
9 | Cordier Remi | Vieux Boucau Surf Club | 500 |
9 | Chalmel Maxime | OLONNA SURF CLUB | 500 |
13 | Billon Daniel | West Surf Association | 450 |
13 | Mimbielle Leo | Enjoy Surf Et Bodyboard Club | 450 |
13 | Ricouart Maxime | West Surf Association | 450 |
13 | Jambou Eliot | OLONNA SURF CLUB | 450 |
17 | Verpoote Valentin | Surf Club De La Presqu'Ile | 400 |
17 | Runavot Treveur | 29 Hood Surf Club | 400 |
17 | Jambu Matheo | Longeville Surf Club | 400 |
17 | Salaverria Antonin | ANGLET SURF CLUB | 400 |
17 | Gerrits Noe | Lacanau surf club | 400 |
17 | Marin Hugo | OLONNA SURF CLUB | 400 |
17 | Marin Jules | OLONNA SURF CLUB | 400 |
17 | Reveillon Cesar | SURF CLUB ROYAN ATLANTIQUE | 400 |
25 | Boisselier Pierre-Louis | Surf Club Du Pays De Saint Gilles | 360 |
25 | Pajot Titouan | OCEAN SURF CLUB | 360 |
25 | Gesbert Tristan | Surfing saint gilles croix de vie | 360 |
25 | Bothua Aubin | Surfing saint gilles croix de vie | 360 |
25 | Bobinet Mathis | OLONNA SURF CLUB | 360 |
25 | Rivet Maty | OLONNA SURF CLUB | 360 |
25 | Ogez Léonard | OLONNA SURF CLUB | 360 |
25 | Gengembre Logan | SURF CLUB ROYAN ATLANTIQUE | 360 |
Nom | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Larsonneur Gaspard | SEVEN ISLANDS SURF CLUB | 1000 |
2 | Blouin Erwan | UNION DES SURF CLUBS DU BASSIN D'ARCACHON | 860 |
3 | Bady Thomas | ANGLET SURF CLUB | 730 |
4 | Carrique Tiago | BIARRITZ ASSOCIATION SURF CLUBS | 670 |
5 | Joncour Thomas | 29 Hood Surf Club | 610 |
5 | Auptel Issam | Abc Surf Club | 610 |
7 | Laborde Mael | Madinina Surf Club | 555 |
7 | Becret Justin | LOU SURFOU SEIGNOSSE SURF CLUB | 555 |
9 | Housset-Ezponda Kepa | Bidarteko Surf Club | 500 |
9 | Roseyro Clement | ANGLET SURF CLUB | 500 |
9 | Grainville Renan | SXM WATERBOYS | 500 |
9 | Paulet Nicolas | BIARRITZ ASSOCIATION SURF CLUBS | 500 |
13 | Crozon Mathis | Saint Leu Surf Club | 450 |
13 | Cassaigne Olivier | SANTOCHA SURF CLUB | 450 |
13 | Azam Mathis | SXM WATERBOYS | 450 |
17 | Graciet Hugo | Les Dauphins Biarrots | 400 |
17 | Bahuon Noe | Madinina Surf Club | 400 |
17 | Ballerin Nanook | LOU SURFOU SEIGNOSSE SURF CLUB | 400 |
17 | Poulat Enzo | ANGLET SURF CLUB | 400 |
17 | Bouchgua Teva | Lacanau surf club | 400 |
17 | Guertener Clement | HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB | 400 |
17 | Manson Thibault | BIARRITZ ASSOCIATION SURF CLUBS | 400 |
25 | Housset-Ezponda Gaizka | Bidarteko Surf Club | 360 |
25 | Ribuot Enzo | Martinique Surfing | 360 |
25 | Tabere Allamelou Louis-Pascal | RADICAL SURF CLUB | 360 |
25 | Mendes Teo | ANGLET SURF CLUB | 360 |
25 | Aubron Lucas | Lacanau surf club | 360 |
25 | Lagadec Sam | Minou Surf Club | 360 |
25 | Dos Anjos Maxime | SANTOCHA SURF CLUB | 360 |
25 | Gomez Dorian | BIARRITZ ASSOCIATION SURF CLUBS | 360 |
33 | Merand Hugo | Surf Club De La Presqu'Ile | 320 |
33 | Agazar Jules | Lecques Energie Club | 320 |
33 | Vincent Jérémy | Carcans Ocean Surf Club | 320 |
33 | Martinelly Mathis | Bidarteko Surf Club | 320 |
33 | Mignerey Augustin | Surf Club Unknown | 320 |
33 | Verpoote Valentin | Surf Club De La Presqu'Ile | 320 |
33 | Jouanneau Tom | 29 Hood Surf Club | 320 |
33 | Nogues Nemo | LOU SURFOU SEIGNOSSE SURF CLUB | 320 |
33 | Latorre Baptiste | Lacanau surf club | 320 |
33 | Ledee Thomas | A JOE REEFER SURF CLUB | 320 |
33 | Reveillon Cesar | SURF CLUB ROYAN ATLANTIQUE | 320 |
33 | Poirier Mattia | HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB | 320 |
33 | Poirier Nolan | HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB | 320 |
33 | Graciet Lucas | BIARRITZ ASSOCIATION SURF CLUBS | 320 |
33 | Graciet Arthur | BIARRITZ ASSOCIATION SURF CLUBS | 320 |
33 | Larrondo Enzo | BIARRITZ ASSOCIATION SURF CLUBS | 320 |
49 | Salaverria Antonin | ANGLET SURF CLUB | 240 |
49 | Strummeyer Martin | Lacanau surf club | 240 |
49 | Ledee Noe | A JOE REEFER SURF CLUB | 240 |
49 | Bonelli Jolan | Surf Club Unknown | 240 |
49 | Di Gaetano Sandro | Aviron Bayonnais Surf | 240 |
49 | Giraud Théophile | Planet Surf | 240 |
49 | Guerout Aurelien | Bidarteko Surf Club | 240 |
49 | Laborde Laulhe Pierre Valentin | Surf Club Unknown | 240 |
49 | Robin Ugo | Saint Leu Surf Club | 240 |
49 | Auffay Noe | Martinique Surfing | 240 |
49 | Parenteau Antoine | ANGLET SURF CLUB | 240 |
49 | Remy Antoine | ANGLET SURF CLUB | 240 |
49 | Jambou Timothe | Lacanau surf club | 240 |
49 | Gengembre Logan | SURF CLUB ROYAN ATLANTIQUE | 240 |