Seniors D4 2023-2024
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Seniors D4
Football
Côte-d'Or
samedi 23 septembre 2023 – lundi 3 juin 2024
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule C
Poule B
Poule A
Poule C
Poule D
OK
Poule B
Poule A
Poule C
Poule D
dimanche 24 septembre 2023
13h00 UTC
US Semur En Auxois Epoisses
2
Touillon FC
4
13h00 UTC
ASFC Daix
4
Cercle Football Talant
0
13h00 UTC
FC St Euphrone
0
Ent sur Morvandelle
3
13h00 UTC
Dinamo Dijon
1
FC Crepand
7
dimanche 1 octobre 2023
11h00 UTC
Montbard Venarey Football
2
FC St Euphrone
0
13h00 UTC
FC Crepand
6
US Semur En Auxois Epoisses
1
13h00 UTC
Ent sur Morvandelle
2
Dinamo Dijon
0
13h00 UTC
Touillon FC
0
Cercle Football Talant
3
13h00 UTC
SC Vittelien
1
ASFC Daix
2
dimanche 8 octobre 2023
13h00 UTC
Ent sur Morvandelle
1
US Semur En Auxois Epoisses
2
13h00 UTC
ASFC Daix
15
Touillon FC
0
13h00 UTC
Cercle Football Talant
3
FC Crepand
0
13h00 UTC
FC St Euphrone
2
FC De St Remy Les Montbard
3
13h00 UTC
Dinamo Dijon
3
Montbard Venarey Football
1
dimanche 15 octobre 2023
10h30 UTC
Dinamo Dijon
8
FC De St Remy Les Montbard
1
11h00 UTC
Montbard Venarey Football
0
US Semur En Auxois Epoisses
3
13h00 UTC
SC Vittelien
4
FC St Euphrone
0
13h00 UTC
FC Crepand
3
Touillon FC
0
13h00 UTC
Ent sur Morvandelle
1
Cercle Football Talant
4
dimanche 22 octobre 2023
13h00 UTC
ASFC Daix
3
FC Crepand
0
13h00 UTC
US Semur En Auxois Epoisses
3
FC De St Remy Les Montbard
1
13h00 UTC
Touillon FC
3
Ent sur Morvandelle
6
13h00 UTC
Cercle Football Talant
6
Montbard Venarey Football
1
13h00 UTC
Dinamo Dijon
1
SC Vittelien
1
dimanche 5 novembre 2023
11h00 UTC
Ent sur Morvandelle
3
FC Crepand
3
11h00 UTC
Cercle Football Talant
0
FC De St Remy Les Montbard
1
13h30 UTC
SC Vittelien
0
US Semur En Auxois Epoisses
0
13h30 UTC
FC St Euphrone
0
ASFC Daix
9
13h30 UTC
Montbard Venarey Football
3
Touillon FC
0
dimanche 12 novembre 2023
11h00 UTC
FC St Euphrone
2
Dinamo Dijon
1
13h30 UTC
Touillon FC
1
FC De St Remy Les Montbard
1
13h30 UTC
Cercle Football Talant
1
SC Vittelien
0
13h30 UTC
FC Crepand
3
Montbard Venarey Football
0
dimanche 26 novembre 2023
13h30 UTC
Dinamo Dijon
2
ASFC Daix
3
13h30 UTC
Montbard Venarey Football
2
Ent sur Morvandelle
5
13h30 UTC
SC Vittelien
6
Touillon FC
0
14h00 UTC
FC Crepand
6
FC De St Remy Les Montbard
1
vendredi 1 décembre 2023
19h00 UTC
Ent sur Morvandelle
3
FC De St Remy Les Montbard
3
dimanche 3 décembre 2023
13h30 UTC
US Semur En Auxois Epoisses
3
Dinamo Dijon
1
13h30 UTC
FC Crepand
1
SC Vittelien
1
13h30 UTC
ASFC Daix
3
Montbard Venarey Football
0
13h30 UTC
Cercle Football Talant
3
FC St Euphrone
0
dimanche 10 décembre 2023
11h00 UTC
US Semur En Auxois Epoisses
0
ASFC Daix
1
13h30 UTC
Dinamo Dijon
3
Cercle Football Talant
0
13h30 UTC
Montbard Venarey Football
6
FC De St Remy Les Montbard
2
dimanche 17 décembre 2023
13h30 UTC
ASFC Daix
3
Ent sur Morvandelle
0
dimanche 4 février 2024
13h30 UTC
FC St Euphrone
2
Touillon FC
4
vendredi 16 février 2024
19h30 UTC
Montbard Venarey Football
1
SC Vittelien
4
dimanche 18 février 2024
13h30 UTC
Touillon FC
5
Dinamo Dijon
2
13h30 UTC
FC Crepand
4
FC St Euphrone
1
13h30 UTC
FC De St Remy Les Montbard
1
ASFC Daix
7
13h30 UTC
Cercle Football Talant
3
US Semur En Auxois Epoisses
3
dimanche 25 février 2024
11h00 UTC
FC St Euphrone
3
Montbard Venarey Football
0
11h00 UTC
US Semur En Auxois Epoisses
1
FC Crepand
2
13h30 UTC
Cercle Football Talant
5
Touillon FC
0
13h30 UTC
Dinamo Dijon
4
Ent sur Morvandelle
0
dimanche 10 mars 2024
11h30 UTC
Montbard Venarey Football
0
Dinamo Dijon
3
11h30 UTC
US Semur En Auxois Epoisses
3
Ent sur Morvandelle
1
14h00 UTC
FC De St Remy Les Montbard
2
FC St Euphrone
1
14h00 UTC
FC Crepand
2
Cercle Football Talant
1
14h00 UTC
Touillon FC
0
ASFC Daix
2
dimanche 17 mars 2024
11h00 UTC
FC De St Remy Les Montbard
0
Dinamo Dijon
7
11h30 UTC
Cercle Football Talant
12
Ent sur Morvandelle
1
11h30 UTC
US Semur En Auxois Epoisses
2
Montbard Venarey Football
0
11h30 UTC
FC St Euphrone
0
SC Vittelien
3
14h00 UTC
FC Crepand
3
Touillon FC
0
dimanche 24 mars 2024
11h30 UTC
Montbard Venarey Football
0
Cercle Football Talant
4
14h00 UTC
FC Crepand
0
ASFC Daix
0
14h00 UTC
Ent sur Morvandelle
3
Touillon FC
0
14h00 UTC
SC Vittelien
5
Dinamo Dijon
2
14h00 UTC
FC De St Remy Les Montbard
0
US Semur En Auxois Epoisses
2
dimanche 7 avril 2024
10h00 UTC
ASFC Daix
9
FC St Euphrone
1
10h30 UTC
US Semur En Auxois Epoisses
3
SC Vittelien
2
13h00 UTC
Touillon FC
2
Montbard Venarey Football
0
13h00 UTC
FC Crepand
9
Ent sur Morvandelle
0
dimanche 14 avril 2024
10h00 UTC
Dinamo Dijon
FC St Euphrone
10h30 UTC
Montbard Venarey Football
FC Crepand
13h00 UTC
ASFC Daix
3
Ent sur Morvandelle
0
13h00 UTC
FC De St Remy Les Montbard
Touillon FC
13h00 UTC
SC Vittelien
Cercle Football Talant
dimanche 21 avril 2024
10h00 UTC
FC De St Remy Les Montbard
FC Crepand
10h00 UTC
ASFC Daix
Dinamo Dijon
13h00 UTC
Touillon FC
SC Vittelien
13h00 UTC
FC St Euphrone
US Semur En Auxois Epoisses
13h00 UTC
Ent sur Morvandelle
Montbard Venarey Football
dimanche 28 avril 2024
10h30 UTC
ASFC Daix
SC Vittelien
10h30 UTC
FC De St Remy Les Montbard
Cercle Football Talant
13h00 UTC
US Semur En Auxois Epoisses
FC St Euphrone
vendredi 3 mai 2024
18h00 UTC
FC De St Remy Les Montbard
Ent sur Morvandelle
dimanche 5 mai 2024
10h30 UTC
Dinamo Dijon
US Semur En Auxois Epoisses
10h30 UTC
Montbard Venarey Football
ASFC Daix
13h00 UTC
Cercle Football Talant
FC St Euphrone
13h00 UTC
SC Vittelien
FC Crepand
dimanche 12 mai 2024
10h00 UTC
ASFC Daix
US Semur En Auxois Epoisses
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Ent sur Morvandelle
SC Vittelien
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Touillon FC
FC St Euphrone
Suivre
13h00 UTC
FC De St Remy Les Montbard
Montbard Venarey Football
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Cercle Football Talant
Dinamo Dijon
Suivre
dimanche 19 mai 2024
13h00 UTC
SC Vittelien
Ent sur Morvandelle
Suivre
dimanche 26 mai 2024
10h00 UTC
ASFC Daix
FC De St Remy Les Montbard
Suivre
10h30 UTC
US Semur En Auxois Epoisses
Cercle Football Talant
Suivre
13h00 UTC
FC St Euphrone
FC Crepand
Suivre
13h00 UTC
SC Vittelien
Montbard Venarey Football
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Dinamo Dijon
Touillon FC
Suivre
dimanche 2 juin 2024
13h00 UTC
Touillon FC
US Semur En Auxois Epoisses
Suivre
13h00 UTC
FC De St Remy Les Montbard
SC Vittelien
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Ent sur Morvandelle
FC St Euphrone
Suivre
13h00 UTC
Cercle Football Talant
ASFC Daix
Suivre
13h00 UTC
FC Crepand
Dinamo Dijon
Suivre
Contacter Be Sport